BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

Accessories & Modules

£4,727.16
£2,729.27
£2,622.26
£2,566.43
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next
589 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  TP LINK TP-Link MC200CM - fibre media converter - GigE TP LINK TP-Link MC200CM - fibre media converter - GigE
Mfr#: MC200CM | quicklinx: 7607WS00
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £27.19  
  TRENDnet 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode ST Fiber Converter (2KM) TRENDnet 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode ST Fiber Converter (2KM)
Mfr#: TFC-110MST | quicklinx: 9YLPWS00
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £33.38  
  StarTech.com S-Video Extender over Cat 5 StarTech.com S-Video Extender over Cat 5
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SVIDUTPEXT | quicklinx: 76V4WS00
  • Type: Video Extender
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £28.54  
  StarTech.com 10/100 Multi Mode Fiber Copper Fast Ethernet Media Converter ST 2 km StarTech.com 10/100 Multi Mode Fiber Copper Fast Ethernet Media Converter ST 2 km
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: MCM110ST2GB | quicklinx: 6BDDWS00
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £43.09  
  StarTech.com 10/100 Ethernet to Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 2 km StarTech.com 10/100 Ethernet to Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 2 km
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: MCM110SC2GB | quicklinx: 6BDBWS00
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £43.09  
  StarTech.com SFP - HP J4858C Compatible StarTech.com SFP - HP J4858C Compatible
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: J4858CST | quicklinx: C580WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £31.08  
  StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX40-D Downstream SFP Module StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX40-D Downstream SFP Module
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFP1GBX40DES | quicklinx: FHLLWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £95.21  
  StarTech.com MA-SFP-1GB-TX Compatible SFP StarTech.com MA-SFP-1GB-TX Compatible SFP
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: MASFP1GBTXST | quicklinx: CRGNWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £38.79  
  StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC w/DDM - 300m StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC w/DDM - 300m
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFP10GSRST | quicklinx: 8M4FWS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £134.56  
  Dell SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module GigE 1000Base-SX Dell SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module GigE 1000Base-SX
Mfr#: 407-BBOR | quicklinx: D9M3WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £87.04  
  StarTech.com 2 Port Gigabit PoE+ Extender StarTech.com 2 Port Gigabit PoE+ Extender
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: POEEXT2GAT | quicklinx: CGW0WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £114.01  
  TRENDnet Gigabit Ultra POE+ Injector TRENDnet Gigabit Ultra POE+ Injector
Mfr#: TPE-117GI | quicklinx: FQ82WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £62.65  
  StarTech.com Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 QSFP+ StarTech.com Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 QSFP+
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: QSFP40GSR4ST | quicklinx: CRGTWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £281.98  
  StarTech.com Shielded Cat 6a Keystone Jack - RJ45 Ethernet Cat6a Wall Jack White - 110 Type StarTech.com Shielded Cat 6a Keystone Jack - RJ45 Ethernet Cat6a Wall Jack White - 110 Type
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: C6AKEY110WH | quicklinx: 92P8WS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.05  
  StarTech.com HP J9152D Compatible SFP+ MM Module - 10GBase-LRM StarTech.com HP J9152D Compatible SFP+ MM Module - 10GBase-LRM
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: J9152D-ST | quicklinx: FHJGWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £111.08  
  D-Link 1-Port Mini GBIC Module for 1000BaseLX (LC Duplex) D-Link 1-Port Mini GBIC Module for 1000BaseLX (LC Duplex)
Mfr#: DEM-310GT | quicklinx: 9F7HWS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £55.32  
  StarTech.com Juniper CTP-SFP-1GE-SX Comp SFP MM Module - 1000Base-SX - Li StarTech.com Juniper CTP-SFP-1GE-SX Comp SFP MM Module - 1000Base-SX - Li
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: CTPSFP1GESXS | quicklinx: FJMLWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £31.73  
  StarTech.com 1 Port USB 2.0 Extender Kit StarTech.com 1 Port USB 2.0 Extender Kit
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USB2001EXT2P | quicklinx: D5BPWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £299.43  
  Intel Ethernet SFP+ Optics – SR Intel Ethernet SFP+ Optics – SR
Mfr#: E10GSFPSR | quicklinx: 67NHWS00
  • Type: Transceiver
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £79.88  
  StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-BX-U-60 Upstream SFP+ Module StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-BX-U-60 Upstream SFP+ Module
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFP-10G-BX-U-60-ST | quicklinx: FJNMWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £171.04  
  BenQ Instashow Wireless Presentation System BenQ Instashow Wireless Presentation System
Mfr#: 9H.JF878.N3E | quicklinx: CC6NWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £1,073.75  
  StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-T Compatible SFP Copper Module StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-T Compatible SFP Copper Module
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFP1GTEMCST | quicklinx: FHLRWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £31.68  
  D-Link Wireless Controller 6 AP Service Pack D-Link Wireless Controller 6 AP Service Pack
Mfr#: DWC-1000-AP6-LIC | quicklinx: 9H69WS00
  • Type: Software
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £262.10  
  StarTech.com MA-SFP-10GB-SR Compatible SFP+ StarTech.com MA-SFP-10GB-SR Compatible SFP+
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: MASFP10GBSR | quicklinx: CRGMWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £139.11  
  StarTech.com Conference Table Connectivity Box – HDMI / VGA / Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Output StarTech.com Conference Table Connectivity Box – HDMI / VGA / Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Output
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: BOX4HDECP | quicklinx: 9Q9YWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £224.96  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next

At BT Business Direct, we've got a wide selection of accessories and modules for you to choose from. Whether you're looking for a Netgear switch or a dipole antenna, you needn't look any further than BT Business Direct for quality accessories.

Here at BT Business Direct, we make it our mission to provide our customers with the kind of choice, quality and value for money they just won't find anywhere else. Our selection of accessories and modules is no exception - we've got plenty of devices from leading manufacturers for you to choose from. Just take a look for yourself to see what's on offer at BT Business Direct.

Refine your search

Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive