BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

Accessories & Modules

£4.55
£4,614.01
£2,571.37
£2,517.26
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next
572 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  StarTech.com Gigabit Cat 6 Crossover Ethernet Adapter StarTech.com Gigabit Cat 6 Crossover Ethernet Adapter
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: C6CROSSOVER | quicklinx: 6BBWWS00
  • Type: Ethernet Adapter
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.55  
  TP LINK Gigabit SFP Module Multi-Mode MiniGBIC LC Transceiver TP LINK Gigabit SFP Module Multi-Mode MiniGBIC LC Transceiver
Mfr#: TL-SM311LM | quicklinx: 7T5CWS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £19.43  
  StarTech.com HP AJ716B 8 Gb Short Wave SFP+ StarTech.com HP AJ716B 8 Gb Short Wave SFP+
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: AJ716BST | quicklinx: CRFYWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £40.41  
  D-Link UK ADSL Microfilter (BT Socket to BT Socket and RJ-11) D-Link UK ADSL Microfilter (BT Socket to BT Socket and RJ-11)
Mfr#: DSL-35MF | quicklinx: 88X2WS00
  • Type: ADSL Microfilter and Splitter
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.38  
  C2G Extender for Logitech ConferenceCam CC3000e - USB Extender C2G Extender for Logitech ConferenceCam CC3000e - USB Extender
Mfr#: 84019 | quicklinx: CDZ6WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £370.06  
  Aruba X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver Aruba X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
Mfr#: JD092B | quicklinx: CLCMWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £563.30  
  StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC – 550m (Mini-GBIC) StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC – 550m (Mini-GBIC)
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFPGLCSXMMST | quicklinx: 8GTWWS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £39.96  
  StarTech.com Conference Table Connectivity Box – HDMI / VGA / Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Output StarTech.com Conference Table Connectivity Box – HDMI / VGA / Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Output
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: BOX4HDECP | quicklinx: 9Q9YWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £222.55  
  HP Intelligent Management Center Standard Edition HP Intelligent Management Center Standard Edition
Mfr#: JG768AAE | quicklinx: 938DWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2,571.37  
  NETGEAR 10M SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Active NETGEAR 10M SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Active
Mfr#: AXC7610-10000S | quicklinx: DWDMWS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £176.89  
  Dell SFP+ Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase Dell SFP+ Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase
Mfr#: 407-BBOU | quicklinx: CLDFWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £156.02  
  Aruba AP-200-MNT-W3 Low Prof Secure AP Mount Aruba AP-200-MNT-W3 Low Prof Secure AP Mount
Mfr#: JY705A | quicklinx: D5SZWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £33.05  
  Cables Direct Faceplate Dual Gang to take up to 4 Modules Cables Direct Faceplate Dual Gang to take up to 4 Modules
Mfr#: UT-89904F | quicklinx: C48HWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.33  
  StarTech.com HDMI Over CAT5e / CAT6 Extender w/ Power Over Cable RS232 IR - 330 ft (100m) StarTech.com HDMI Over CAT5e / CAT6 Extender w/ Power Over Cable RS232 IR - 330 ft (100m)
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: ST121HDBT5 | quicklinx: 99C7WS00
  • Type: Video Extender
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £393.18  
  NetGear ProSafe Indoor/Outdoor 10dB 2x2 Directional Antenna NetGear ProSafe Indoor/Outdoor 10dB 2x2 Directional Antenna
Lifetime warranty
Mfr#: ANT224D10-10000S | quicklinx: 7VRMWS00
  • Type: Antennas
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £116.58  
  StarTech.com HP 3CSFP91 Compatible SFP Module StarTech.com HP 3CSFP91 Compatible SFP Module
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 3CSFP91ST | quicklinx: CRFQWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £36.85  
  DrayTek Rack Mount Bracket For Vigor 2830, 2850, 2920, 2930 DrayTek Rack Mount Bracket For Vigor 2830, 2850, 2920, 2930
Mfr#: RM1 | quicklinx: 54R3WS00
  • Type: Mounting Kits
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £36.25  
  StarTech.com Fiber Media Converter - SM StarTech.com Fiber Media Converter - SM
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: MCMGBSCSM10 | quicklinx: DDG8WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £123.84  
  StarTech.com Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR SFP+ StarTech.com Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR SFP+
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: EXSFP10GELRS | quicklinx: CRFVWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £344.93  
  TP LINK TP-Link MC200CM - fibre media converter - GigE TP LINK TP-Link MC200CM - fibre media converter - GigE
Mfr#: MC200CM | quicklinx: 7607WS00
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £38.84  
  StarTech.com SFP+ - HP J9150A Compatible StarTech.com SFP+ - HP J9150A Compatible
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: J9150AST | quicklinx: C584WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £210.96  
  StarTech.com MA-SFP-10GB-SR Compatible SFP+ StarTech.com MA-SFP-10GB-SR Compatible SFP+
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: MASFP10GBSR | quicklinx: CRGMWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £218.90  
  Cisco - Power supply ( DIN rail mountable ) - AC 110-220/ DC 88-300 V Cisco - Power supply ( DIN rail mountable ) - AC 110-220/ DC 88-300 V
Mfr#: PWR-IE50W-AC-IEC= | quicklinx: B8RNWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £227.96  
  StarTech.com VGA over Cat5 Digital Signage Receiver for DS128 with RS232 & Audio StarTech.com VGA over Cat5 Digital Signage Receiver for DS128 with RS232 & Audio
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: DSRXL | quicklinx: 76MDWS00
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £182.78  
  StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC w/DDM - 300m StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC w/DDM - 300m
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFP10GSRST | quicklinx: 8M4FWS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £221.06  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next

At BT Business Direct, we've got a wide selection of accessories and modules for you to choose from. Whether you're looking for a Netgear switch or a dipole antenna, you needn't look any further than BT Business Direct for quality accessories.

Here at BT Business Direct, we make it our mission to provide our customers with the kind of choice, quality and value for money they just won't find anywhere else. Our selection of accessories and modules is no exception - we've got plenty of devices from leading manufacturers for you to choose from. Just take a look for yourself to see what's on offer at BT Business Direct.

Refine your search

Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive