BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

Accessories & Modules

£4.55
£4,614.01
£2,571.37
£2,517.26
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next
572 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  StarTech.com Gigabit Cat 6 Crossover Ethernet Adapter StarTech.com Gigabit Cat 6 Crossover Ethernet Adapter
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: C6CROSSOVER | quicklinx: 6BBWWS00
  • Type: Ethernet Adapter
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.55  
  TP LINK Gigabit SFP Module Multi-Mode MiniGBIC LC Transceiver TP LINK Gigabit SFP Module Multi-Mode MiniGBIC LC Transceiver
Mfr#: TL-SM311LM | quicklinx: 7T5CWS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £19.43  
  StarTech.com HP AJ716B 8 Gb Short Wave SFP+ StarTech.com HP AJ716B 8 Gb Short Wave SFP+
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: AJ716BST | quicklinx: CRFYWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £40.41  
  C2G Extender for Logitech ConferenceCam CC3000e - USB Extender C2G Extender for Logitech ConferenceCam CC3000e - USB Extender
Mfr#: 84019 | quicklinx: CDZ6WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £366.99  
  StarTech.com Conference Table Connectivity Box – HDMI / VGA / Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Output StarTech.com Conference Table Connectivity Box – HDMI / VGA / Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Output
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: BOX4HDECP | quicklinx: 9Q9YWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £222.55  
  Aruba X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver Aruba X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
Mfr#: JD092B | quicklinx: CLCMWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £563.30  
  StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC – 550m (Mini-GBIC) StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC – 550m (Mini-GBIC)
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFPGLCSXMMST | quicklinx: 8GTWWS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £39.96  
  StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC w/ DDM – 20 km (Mini-GBIC) StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC w/ DDM – 20 km (Mini-GBIC)
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFPG1320C | quicklinx: 82HRWS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £71.70  
  Cisco WAN Network Interface Module - Expansion module Cisco WAN Network Interface Module - Expansion module
Mfr#: NIM-2GE-CU-SFP= | quicklinx: DWQ8WS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £1,058.20  
  StarTech.com 1000Base-TX SFP - RJ45 Copper StarTech.com 1000Base-TX SFP - RJ45 Copper
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFP1000TXST | quicklinx: D1VCWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £39.11  
  Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10GBase-SR LC/PC multi-mode up to 400 m - 850 nm Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10GBase-SR LC/PC multi-mode up to 400 m - 850 nm
Mfr#: SFP-10G-SR-S= | quicklinx: CB36WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £256.39  
  Cisco Aironet Dual Band Omni Antenna Outdoor 7 dBi Cisco Aironet Dual Band Omni Antenna Outdoor 7 dBi
Mfr#: AIR-ANT2547V-N= | quicklinx: BYZZWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £170.69  
  StarTech.com DVI Video Extender over Cat 5 UTP StarTech.com DVI Video Extender over Cat 5 UTP
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: ST121UTPDVGB | quicklinx: 76TQWS00
  • Type: DVI
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £254.20  
  Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10GBase-LR LC/PC Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10GBase-LR LC/PC
Mfr#: SFP-10G-LR= | quicklinx: CX57WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £1,342.96  
  StarTech.com Dual HDMI over CAT6 Extender StarTech.com Dual HDMI over CAT6 Extender
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: ST222HDBT | quicklinx: DV1KWS00
  • Type: Extender
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £517.44  
  StarTech.com Fiber Media Converter - Open StarTech.com Fiber Media Converter - Open
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: MCM1110SFP | quicklinx: BM0BWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £58.43  
  NetGear PAV12V AC/DC Power Adapter for Wireless-AC Access Points NetGear PAV12V AC/DC Power Adapter for Wireless-AC Access Points
Mfr#: PAV12V-100UKS | quicklinx: BYLBWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £10.46  
  StarTech.com LC SFP Dust Covers - 10 Pack StarTech.com LC SFP Dust Covers - 10 Pack
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFPLCCAP10 | quicklinx: DZ6ZWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.95  
  StarTech.com HDMI over CAT6 with USB - 50m StarTech.com HDMI over CAT6 with USB - 50m
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: ST121USBHD | quicklinx: BVV5WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £153.69  
  StarTech.com 20V DC Power Adapter StarTech.com 20V DC Power Adapter
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SVA20N2NEUA | quicklinx: F2HTWS00
  • Type: Power Adapters
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £17.86  
  NETGEAR AGM732F Fibre Gigabit 1000Base-LX (SC) SFP GBIC Module NETGEAR AGM732F Fibre Gigabit 1000Base-LX (SC) SFP GBIC Module
Mfr#: AGM732F | quicklinx: 3KZLWS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £208.15  
  TP LINK 10/100M RJ45 to 100M Single-Mode SC Fiber Converter TP LINK 10/100M RJ45 to 100M Single-Mode SC Fiber Converter
Mfr#: MC112CS | quicklinx: 897NWS00
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £31.09  
  StarTech.com 1000Base-LH SFP - SM LC- 40 km StarTech.com 1000Base-LH SFP - SM LC- 40 km
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFP1000LHST | quicklinx: D1V8WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £51.44  
  NetGear ProSafe 10GBASE-LR SFP+ LC GBIC Module NetGear ProSafe 10GBASE-LR SFP+ LC GBIC Module
Lifetime warranty
Mfr#: AXM762-10000S | quicklinx: 8SH7WS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £617.50  
  StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S SFP+ - MM StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S SFP+ - MM
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFP10GSRSST | quicklinx: CRGVWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £197.07  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next

At BT Business Direct, we've got a wide selection of accessories and modules for you to choose from. Whether you're looking for a Netgear switch or a dipole antenna, you needn't look any further than BT Business Direct for quality accessories.

Here at BT Business Direct, we make it our mission to provide our customers with the kind of choice, quality and value for money they just won't find anywhere else. Our selection of accessories and modules is no exception - we've got plenty of devices from leading manufacturers for you to choose from. Just take a look for yourself to see what's on offer at BT Business Direct.

Refine your search

Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive