BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

Accessories & Modules

£4,614.01
£2,729.27
£2,660.73
£2,566.43
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next
587 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  StarTech.com Gigabit Cat 6 Crossover Ethernet Adapter StarTech.com Gigabit Cat 6 Crossover Ethernet Adapter
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: C6CROSSOVER | quicklinx: 6BBWWS00
  • Type: Ethernet Adapter
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.61  
  StarTech.com Cat5e RJ45 Modular Inline Coupler StarTech.com Cat5e RJ45 Modular Inline Coupler
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: RJ45COUPLER | quicklinx: 3ZZ6WS00
  • Type: RJ45
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.64  
  StarTech.com 10/100 VDSL2 Ethernet Extender Kit over Single Pair Wire – 1km StarTech.com 10/100 VDSL2 Ethernet Extender Kit over Single Pair Wire – 1km
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 110VDSLEXTGB | quicklinx: 6BD4WS00
  • Type: Misc
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £213.83  
  StarTech.com Palo Alto Networks PLUS-LR Comp SFP+ SM Module - 10GBase-LR StarTech.com Palo Alto Networks PLUS-LR Comp SFP+ SM Module - 10GBase-LR
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: PLUS-LR-ST | quicklinx: FJN3WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £63.36  
  D-Link 24 AP Upgrade for DWS-3160-24PC D-Link 24 AP Upgrade for DWS-3160-24PC
Mfr#: DWS-316024PCAP24-LIC | quicklinx: 9885WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £757.01  
  StarTech.com HP J9152A SFP+ Transceiver MM StarTech.com HP J9152A SFP+ Transceiver MM
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: J9152AST | quicklinx: CRGLWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £98.23  
  StarTech.com Citrix EW3A0000710 Compatible SFP+ MM Module - 10GBase-SR StarTech.com Citrix EW3A0000710 Compatible SFP+ MM Module - 10GBase-SR
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: EW3A0000710-ST | quicklinx: FHHWWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £35.00  
  StarTech.com 50ft. Hook and Loop Roll - Yellow - Reusable StarTech.com 50ft. Hook and Loop Roll - Yellow - Reusable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: HKLP50YW | quicklinx: FK1QWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £10.93  
  StarTech.com USB 2.0 to Fiber Converter StarTech.com USB 2.0 to Fiber Converter
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: US100A20FXSC | quicklinx: DFR8WS00
  • Type: Fibre Converter
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £122.96  
  D-Link DGS-3120-24SC Standard to Enhanced Image Upgrade License D-Link DGS-3120-24SC Standard to Enhanced Image Upgrade License
Mfr#: DGS-3120-24SC-SE-LIC | quicklinx: 9H6XWS00
  • Type: License
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £184.10  
  D-Link DEM-311GT 1-Port Mini GBIC SX Multi Mode Fiber Transceiver D-Link DEM-311GT 1-Port Mini GBIC SX Multi Mode Fiber Transceiver
Mfr#: DEM-311GT | quicklinx: 2NG0WS00
  • Type: Transceiver
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £42.50  
  NetGear ProSafe AXM764 SFP+ Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10GBase-LRL LC Single Mode NetGear ProSafe AXM764 SFP+ Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10GBase-LRL LC Single Mode
Mfr#: AXM764-10000S | quicklinx: BYL2WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £271.61  
  StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP - 10 Pack StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP - 10 Pack
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: GLCSXMM10PST | quicklinx: C18KWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £226.55  
  StarTech.com Citrix EG3D0000086 Compatible SFP MM Module - 1000Base-SX StarTech.com Citrix EG3D0000086 Compatible SFP MM Module - 1000Base-SX
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: EG3D0000086-ST | quicklinx: FJMJWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £22.28  
  Cisco Aironet Dual-Band Dipole Antenna Cisco Aironet Dual-Band Dipole Antenna
Mfr#: AIR-ANT2524DW-R= | quicklinx: 99SZWS00
  • Type: Antennas
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £26.16  
  StarTech.com Juniper SFP-1GE-FE-E-T Comp SFP Copper Module - 10/100/1000B StarTech.com Juniper SFP-1GE-FE-E-T Comp SFP Copper Module - 10/100/1000B
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFP1GEFEETST | quicklinx: FKF7WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £27.53  
  StarTech.com Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX SFP StarTech.com Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX SFP
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: EXSFP1GELXST | quicklinx: CRG5WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £40.90  
  StarTech.com 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ SM LC 10km StarTech.com 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ SM LC 10km
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: QSFP40LR4ST | quicklinx: D32ZWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £1,182.69  
  StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM - 2 km (Mini-GBIC) StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM - 2 km (Mini-GBIC)
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFPF1302C | quicklinx: 82HMWS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £40.00  
  Cisco Gigabit Ethernet LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver Cisco Gigabit Ethernet LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
Mfr#: MGBLH1 | quicklinx: 5L9GWS00
  • Type: Transceiver
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £147.27  
  Cisco Cisco Aironet Dual-Band Dipole Antenna - Antenna - indoor - Cisco Cisco Aironet Dual-Band Dipole Antenna - Antenna - indoor -
Mfr#: AIR-ANT2524DB-R= | quicklinx: 96H6WS00
  • Type: Antennas
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £26.56  
  StarTech.com 1 Port RS232 Serial Ethernet Device Server - PoE Power Over Ethernet StarTech.com 1 Port RS232 Serial Ethernet Device Server - PoE Power Over Ethernet
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: NETRS2321POE | quicklinx: 98NNWS00
  • Type: PoE Kit
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £102.55  
  StarTech.com Cisco MA-SFP-10GB-LR SFP+ StarTech.com Cisco MA-SFP-10GB-LR SFP+
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: MASFP10GBLR | quicklinx: CRGKWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £210.07  
  StarTech.com SFP Dust Covers - 10 Pack StarTech.com SFP Dust Covers - 10 Pack
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFPCAP10 | quicklinx: DFR2WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £10.09  
  StarTech.com Fiber Media Converter - w/ SFP StarTech.com Fiber Media Converter - w/ SFP
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: MCM1110MMLC | quicklinx: BM0PWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £88.19  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next

At BT Business Direct, we've got a wide selection of accessories and modules for you to choose from. Whether you're looking for a Netgear switch or a dipole antenna, you needn't look any further than BT Business Direct for quality accessories.

Here at BT Business Direct, we make it our mission to provide our customers with the kind of choice, quality and value for money they just won't find anywhere else. Our selection of accessories and modules is no exception - we've got plenty of devices from leading manufacturers for you to choose from. Just take a look for yourself to see what's on offer at BT Business Direct.

Refine your search

Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive