BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

Networking Cables

£0.78
£148.96
£291.75
£288.64
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next
1288 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  StarTech.com 1 ft Cat5e Green Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 1 ft Cat5e Green Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: M45PATCH1GN | quicklinx: 8CN4WS00
  • Length: 0.3m
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £0.78  
  StarTech.com 10m Purple Cat5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 10m Purple Cat5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT10MPL | quicklinx: CWCFWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Purple
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.15  
  StarTech.com 1m Aqua OM4 LC Fiber Cable StarTech.com 1m Aqua OM4 LC Fiber Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 450FBLCLC1 | quicklinx: CXPGWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £18.25  
  StarTech.com 15 m Cat5e Gray Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 15 m Cat5e Gray Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT15MGR | quicklinx: 85D8WS00
  • Length: 15m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £8.00  
  Belkin Cat6 UTP Snagless Patch Cable Black 2m Belkin Cat6 UTP Snagless Patch Cable Black 2m
Mfr#: A3L980B02M-BLKS | quicklinx: 18LBWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.65  
  StarTech.com 7m Orange Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 7m Orange Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC7MOR | quicklinx: CC43WS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.33  
  StarTech.com 10 ft Purple Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 10 ft Purple Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATCH10PL | quicklinx: 76N2WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Purple
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.23  
  StarTech.com 5m Purple Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 5m Purple Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC5MPL | quicklinx: D32YWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Purple
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.22  
  StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 50FIBLCLC1 | quicklinx: 7Y0PWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £11.11  
  StarTech.com 5m Orange Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 5m Orange Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC5MOR | quicklinx: 9J54WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.97  
  Belkin CAT 5e Assembled uTP Networking Cables Grey 2m Belkin CAT 5e Assembled uTP Networking Cables Grey 2m
Mfr#: A3L791B02M-GRY | quicklinx: T9MWS00
5.0*
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £1.03  
  Belkin CAT5e UTP Snagless Patch Cable Grey 2m Belkin CAT5e UTP Snagless Patch Cable Grey 2m
Mfr#: A3L791B02M-S | quicklinx: T9VWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £1.22  
  C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Green C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Green
Mfr#: 83426 | quicklinx: 6BQHWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.38  
  C2G 1m SC/SC OM4 LSZH Fibre Patch - Violet C2G 1m SC/SC OM4 LSZH Fibre Patch - Violet
Mfr#: 81739 | quicklinx: FBGFWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £12.11  
  HPE X240 Direct Attach Network Cable 3m HPE X240 Direct Attach Network Cable 3m
Mfr#: JD097C | quicklinx: 9DNQWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £148.96  
  C2G 3m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Black C2G 3m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83852 | quicklinx: 6BY4WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.38  
  Belkin CAT5e UTP Snagless Patch Cable Grey 10m Belkin CAT5e UTP Snagless Patch Cable Grey 10m
Mfr#: A3L791B10M-S | quicklinx: TRYWS00
5.0*
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.65  
  StarTech.com 25 ft Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 25 ft Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATCH25BL | quicklinx: 95DTWS00
  • Length: 7.6m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.44  
  StarTech.com 1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC StarTech.com 1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SMFIBLCSC1 | quicklinx: 7Y3YWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £15.73  
  StarTech.com 7m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable StarTech.com 7m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: A50FBLCLC7 | quicklinx: FBZCWS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £24.49  
  Belkin CAT5e UTP Snagless Patch Cable Green 3m Belkin CAT5e UTP Snagless Patch Cable Green 3m
Mfr#: A3L791B03M-GRNS | quicklinx: TNNWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £1.40  
  StarTech.com 100 ft Yellow Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 100 ft Yellow Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATCH100YL | quicklinx: 7B6BWS00
  • Length: 30.5m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £24.40  
  StarTech.com Cat5e Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors 1m - Yellow StarTech.com Cat5e Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors 1m - Yellow
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT1MYL | quicklinx: B67QWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £0.67  
  HP EliteFolio Ethernet LAN/VGA Adapter HP EliteFolio Ethernet LAN/VGA Adapter
Mfr#: G7U78AA | quicklinx: 9RFHWS00
  • Length: 15cm
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £39.38  
  StarTech.com 15m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC StarTech.com 15m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 50FIBLCLC15 | quicklinx: 7Y0VWS00
  • Length: 15m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £22.62  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next

At BT Business Direct we have got a wide range of networking cables that are suitable for each person’s needs. 

We have got an ethernet cable, LAN cable and patch cable for every purpose, in addition to many others from reputable brands such as C2G, Belkin and StarTech so you can be sure that you are buying high quality products. Our cables come in a range of lengths so you are able to get a long ethernet cable or a short one depending on your needs. All of our cables are affordable so shop with us today to find the right product for you. 

Refine your search

Need a cable - Use the Conxit Configurator
Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive