BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
Help Checkout Regular buy list
Your basket is empty

Networking Cables

£7.27
£3.38
£0.67
£10.51
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next
1528 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  StarTech.com Cat5e Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors 1m - Yellow StarTech.com Cat5e Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors 1m - Yellow
Whilst Stocks Last!
Clearance
Mfr#: 45PAT1MYL | quicklinx: B67QWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £0.67  
  C2G 3m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black C2G 3m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83409 | quicklinx: 6BQ7WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.38  
  StarTech.com 2-to-1 RJ45 Splitter Cable Adapter - F/M StarTech.com 2-to-1 RJ45 Splitter Cable Adapter - F/M
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: RJ45SPLITTER | quicklinx: 86C5WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.27  
  Cables Direct Cat 5E Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - Blue - 1m Cables Direct Cat 5E Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - Blue - 1m
Mfr#: 99TRT-601B | quicklinx: B7SXWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £0.33  
  Cables Direct Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) 5m Cables Direct Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) 5m
Mfr#: 99TRT-605K | quicklinx: 8YS2WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.57  
  StarTech.com 2m Yellow Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 2m Yellow Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT2MYL | quicklinx: B2VYWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.94  
  Cables Direct CAT5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable White 1m Cables Direct CAT5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable White 1m
Mfr#: 99TRT-601W | quicklinx: B6X5WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.25  
  Cables Direct Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) 4m UTP CAT 5e Moulded - Red Cables Direct Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) 4m UTP CAT 5e Moulded - Red
Mfr#: URT-604R | quicklinx: BRZNWS00
  • Length: 4m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.70  
  Cables Direct - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 - 1m - Black Cables Direct - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 - 1m - Black
Mfr#: 99TRT-601K | quicklinx: 8YRYWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.24  
  StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: FIBLCST1 | quicklinx: 7Y26WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £10.51  
  C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Red C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Red
Mfr#: 83081 | quicklinx: 69Q0WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.54  
  Cables Direct 2M Network 6 LSOH Patch Lead - Moulded - Grey - B/Q 150 Cables Direct 2M Network 6 LSOH Patch Lead - Moulded - Grey - B/Q 150
Mfr#: 99LHT6-602 | quicklinx: B7RJWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £0.72  
  C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Grey C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83143 | quicklinx: 69N5WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £1.00  
  C2G 3m Cat6 Snagless Cable White C2G 3m Cat6 Snagless Cable White
Mfr#: 83489 | quicklinx: 6BRNWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.38  
  C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Purple C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Purple
Mfr#: 83659 | quicklinx: 6BVSWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Purple
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.67  
  C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Green C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Green
Mfr#: 83061 | quicklinx: 69Q7WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.54  
  Cables Direct 5M Yellow Network Cable Cables Direct 5M Yellow Network Cable
Mfr#: 99LHT6-605Y | quicklinx: B9PXWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.13  
  StarTech.com 3 ft White Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 3 ft White Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATCH3WH | quicklinx: 6PF7WS00
  • Length: 91.4cm
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.15  
  C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White
Mfr#: 83490 | quicklinx: 6BRPWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.14  
  Cables Direct Cable Depot 0.5m RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) CAT 6 Moulded, Halogen-Free, Booted - Orange Cables Direct Cable Depot 0.5m RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) CAT 6 Moulded, Halogen-Free, Booted - Orange
While Stocks Last!
Clearance
Limited Time Offer
Mfr#: 99LHT6-600/O | quicklinx: BFT0WS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £0.40  
  C2G 5m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 5m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Mfr#: 85552 | quicklinx: 9CBHWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £19.35  
  StarTech.com 5m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Passive Twinax Direct Attach Cable StarTech.com 5m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Passive Twinax Direct Attach Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFPCMM5M | quicklinx: 8JFQWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £61.73  
  Cables Direct 5 Metre Network Cat5E Patch Lead Moulded Violet B/Q 70 Cables Direct 5 Metre Network Cat5E Patch Lead Moulded Violet B/Q 70
Whilst Stocks Last!
Clearance
Mfr#: 99TRT-605V | quicklinx: BF57WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Violet
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £0.68  
  Cables Direct 1.5M Cat5e UTP PVC INJ Moulded Cable - Orange Cables Direct 1.5M Cat5e UTP PVC INJ Moulded Cable - Orange
Mfr#: URT-601.5/O | quicklinx: CR52WS00
  • Length: 1.5m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: Clearance
While stocks last £0.49  
  Cables Direct Cat 6 Ethernet Network Cable Yellow 3m Cables Direct Cat 6 Ethernet Network Cable Yellow 3m
Mfr#: 99LHT6-603Y | quicklinx: 9MHPWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £0.87  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next

At BT Business Direct we have got a wide range of networking cables that are suitable for each person’s needs. 

We have got an ethernet cable, LAN cable and patch cable for every purpose, in addition to many others from reputable brands such as C2G, Belkin and StarTech so you can be sure that you are buying high quality products. Our cables come in a range of lengths so you are able to get a long ethernet cable or a short one depending on your needs. All of our cables are affordable so shop with us today to find the right product for you. 

Refine your search

Need a cable - Use the Conxit Configurator
Need a cable? Use our finder
like us on Facebook
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Twitter Logo

Your shopping basket contains 0 item(s)