BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

Networking Cables

£384.67
£312.56
£312.47
£312.47
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next
652 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  Cables Direct 1M LC-LC 50/125 MMD OM3 Cable - Aqua Cables Direct 1M LC-LC 50/125 MMD OM3 Cable - Aqua
Mfr#: FB3M-LCLC-010 | quicklinx: B7R2WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £3.93  
  StarTech.com LC to LC Keystone Coupler StarTech.com LC to LC Keystone Coupler
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: DMFKSLCLCCOUPLER | quicklinx: HKKSWS00
  • Length: [N/A]
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £10.33  
  StarTech.com 1.5 m CAT6 Cable - Green CAT6 Patch Cord - Snagless RJ45 StarTech.com 1.5 m CAT6 Cable - Green CAT6 Patch Cord - Snagless RJ45
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC150CMGN | quicklinx: FN5YWS00
  • Length: 1.5m
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £6.53  
  StarTech.com 0.5m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 0.5m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC50CMBK | quicklinx: 84NNWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £4.31  
  StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 50FIBLCSC1 | quicklinx: 7Y1PWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £15.87  
  StarTech.com 15m Red Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 15m Red Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC15MRD | quicklinx: 819GWS00
  • Length: 15m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £20.44  
  C2G .5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey C2G .5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83365 | quicklinx: 6BPDWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £2.81  
  StarTech.com 5m White Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 5m White Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC5MWH | quicklinx: 9J56WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: While stocks last, Clearance
While stocks last £4.91  
  StarTech.com 75 ft White Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 75 ft White Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATCH75WH | quicklinx: 7B74WS00
  • Length: 22.9m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £29.25  
  StarTech.com 5m White Cat5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 5m White Cat5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT5MWH | quicklinx: CRFTWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £6.67  
  StarTech.com 10m Black Cat5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 10m Black Cat5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT10MBK | quicklinx: CWBYWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £9.27  
  StarTech.com 7m CAT6a Ethernet Cable LSZH - Blue StarTech.com 7m CAT6a Ethernet Cable LSZH - Blue
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: NLBL-7M-CAT6A-PATCH | quicklinx: H15GWS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £29.78  
  StarTech.com 7m Red Cat5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 7m Red Cat5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT7MRD | quicklinx: CWCDWS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £7.00  
  StarTech.com 2m Black Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 2m Black Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT2MBK | quicklinx: B2VSWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £4.31  
  StarTech.com 1.5m CAT6a Ethernet Cable LSZH - White StarTech.com 1.5m CAT6a Ethernet Cable LSZH - White
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: NLWH-150-CAT6A-PATCH | quicklinx: H15JWS00
  • Length: 1.5m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £10.02  
  StarTech.com 0.5m Aqua Cat6a Cable STP StarTech.com 0.5m Aqua Cat6a Cable STP
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 6ASPAT50CMAQ | quicklinx: CZC3WS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £8.24  
  StarTech.com CAT8 Ethernet Cable, LSZH - 3m StarTech.com CAT8 Ethernet Cable, LSZH - 3m
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: NLWH-3M-CAT8-PATCH | quicklinx: HQ20WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £27.25  
  StarTech.com 5m CAT6a Ethernet Cable LSZH - Blue StarTech.com 5m CAT6a Ethernet Cable LSZH - Blue
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: NLBL-5M-CAT6A-PATCH | quicklinx: H15CWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £21.65  
  StarTech.com RJ45 Coupler, Cat6 Coupler StarTech.com RJ45 Coupler, Cat6 Coupler
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: IN-CAT6-COUPLER-U1 | quicklinx: HKKTWS00
  • Length: [N/A]
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £7.84  
  StarTech.com 1.5 m CAT6 Cable - Red CAT6 Patch Cord - Snagless RJ45 StarTech.com 1.5 m CAT6 Cable - Red CAT6 Patch Cord - Snagless RJ45
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC150CMRD | quicklinx: FNKVWS00
  • Length: 1.5m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £6.53  
  StarTech.com 3m 9.8ft 10G SFP+ DAC Cable StarTech.com 3m 9.8ft 10G SFP+ DAC Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: J9283BST | quicklinx: D9T8WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £47.59  
  StarTech.com 50cm CAT6a Ethernet Cable LSZH - Aqua StarTech.com 50cm CAT6a Ethernet Cable LSZH - Aqua
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: NLAQ-50C-CAT6A-PATCH | quicklinx: H14QWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £6.93  
  C2G 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Grey C2G 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83145 | quicklinx: 69N8WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £3.97  
  StarTech.com 5m Purple Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 5m Purple Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC5MPL | quicklinx: D32YWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Purple
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £7.96  
  StarTech.com 7m Red Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 7m Red Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC7MRD | quicklinx: CC41WS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £11.53  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next

At BT Business Direct we have got a wide range of networking cables that are suitable for each person’s needs. 

We have got an ethernet cable, LAN cable and patch cable for every purpose, in addition to many others from reputable brands such as C2G, Belkin and StarTech so you can be sure that you are buying high quality products. Our cables come in a range of lengths so you are able to get a long ethernet cable or a short one depending on your needs. All of our cables are affordable so shop with us today to find the right product for you. 

Refine your search

Need a cable - Use the Conxit Configurator
Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive