BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

Networking Cables

£68.29
£18.55
£3.40
£3.63
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Previous previous next Next
1649 products found, displaying 101 - 125
  Cables Direct Cat Snagless Pach Cable 20m - Red Cables Direct Cat Snagless Pach Cable 20m - Red
Mfr#: B6ST-720R | quicklinx: DG51WS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.89  
  Cables Direct - Patch cable - RJ-45 - RJ-45 (M) - 5m - Green Cables Direct - Patch cable - RJ-45 - RJ-45 (M) - 5m - Green
Mfr#: 99TRT-605G | quicklinx: CHWHWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.56  
  Cables Direct 0.5M Network 6 LSOH Patch Lead - Moulded - Red - B/Q 250 Cables Direct 0.5M Network 6 LSOH Patch Lead - Moulded - Red - B/Q 250
Mfr#: 99LHT6-600R | quicklinx: B7RBWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.32  
  C2G 3m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 3m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Mfr#: 85515 | quicklinx: 9C7DWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £13.29  
  C2G 20m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 20m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85611 | quicklinx: 9CDWWS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £29.31  
  C2G 1.5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue C2G 1.5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 83162 | quicklinx: 6BLVWS00
  • Length: 1.5m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.90  
  StarTech.com 2m White Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 2m White Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC2MWH | quicklinx: 9KMLWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.22  
  Cables Direct Cable Depot - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1.5m - CAT 6 - moulded, halogen-free - Violet Cables Direct Cable Depot - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1.5m - CAT 6 - moulded, halogen-free - Violet
Mfr#: 99LHT6-601.5V | quicklinx: CHRLWS00
  • Length: 1.5m
  • Colour: Violet
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.46  
  Cables Direct - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15m - UTP - CAT 5e - moulded - Orange Cables Direct - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15m - UTP - CAT 5e - moulded - Orange
Mfr#: 99TRT-615/O | quicklinx: CHWRWS00
  • Length: 15m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.32  
  Cables Direct 3mtr Network 6 lsoh patch lead moulded  - violet  - B/Q 100 Cables Direct 3mtr Network 6 lsoh patch lead moulded - violet - B/Q 100
Mfr#: 99LHT6-603V | quicklinx: 9NW0WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Violet
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.69  
  C2G 5m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 5m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Mfr#: 85534 | quicklinx: 9C84WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £20.05  
  Cables Direct Straight Through Phone Cable - 3m Cables Direct Straight Through Phone Cable - 3m
Mfr#: 88BT-203 | quicklinx: CDRXWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.30  
  StarTech.com 3 ft Green Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 3 ft Green Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATCH3GN | quicklinx: 76P4WS00
  • Length: 91cm
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.44  
  StarTech.com 30 ft Cat5e Red Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 30 ft Cat5e Red Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PATCH30RD | quicklinx: 6LCCWS00
  • Length: 9.1m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.69  
  StarTech.com 2m 6.6ft 10G SFP+ DAC Cable StarTech.com 2m 6.6ft 10G SFP+ DAC Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFP10GPC2M | quicklinx: D9VKWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £43.00  
  C2G 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Purple C2G 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Purple
Mfr#: 83663 | quicklinx: 6BVXWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Purple
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.93  
  Cables Direct 10m RJ45 M - RJ11 M Cable Black Cables Direct 10m RJ45 M - RJ11 M Cable Black
Mfr#: 88BTRJ-010K | quicklinx: CDRMWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.83  
  StarTech.com 2m Grey Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 2m Grey Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT2MGR | quicklinx: B2VWWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.93  
  StarTech.com 10ft Blue Cat5 UTP Patch Cable StarTech.com 10ft Blue Cat5 UTP Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: M45PATCH10BL | quicklinx: 76SQWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.31  
  StarTech.com 6 ft Cat5e Purple Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 6 ft Cat5e Purple Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: M45PATCH6PL | quicklinx: 9CPMWS00
  • Length: 1.8m
  • Colour: Purple
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.76  
  StarTech.com 5m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC StarTech.com 5m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: A50FBLCLC5 | quicklinx: 9Q6VWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £19.31  
  C2G 5m Cat6a Shielded Patch - Blue C2G 5m Cat6a Shielded Patch - Blue
Mfr#: 89912 | quicklinx: 8H12WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £10.16  
  C2G 5m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 5m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 82482 | quicklinx: CMJBWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.20  
  C2G 0.3m Cat6a Booted Shielded (SSTP) Network Patch Cable – White C2G 0.3m Cat6a Booted Shielded (SSTP) Network Patch Cable – White
Mfr#: 89933 | quicklinx: 9N1SWS00
  • Length: 30cm
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.24  
  NetGear 3m SFP+ Direct Attach Cable NetGear 3m SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
Mfr#: AXC763-10000S | quicklinx: 7VQQWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £168.69  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Previous previous next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable - Use the Conxit Configurator
Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive