BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

Network Cables

£78.78
£13.98
£13.98
£13.98
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next
1330 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  StarTech.com 50 ft Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 50 ft Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATCH50BK | quicklinx: 7B6NWS00
  • Length: 15.2m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £13.98  
  StarTech.com 50 ft Purple Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 50 ft Purple Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATCH50PL | quicklinx: 7B6SWS00
  • Length: 15.2m
  • Colour: Purple
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £13.98  
  HPE X240 10G SFP+SFP+1.2m DAC Cable HPE X240 10G SFP+SFP+1.2m DAC Cable
Mfr#: JD096C | quicklinx: CQ9XWS00
  • Length: 1.2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £78.78  
  Lenovo ThinkPad Ethernet Extension Adapter Gen 2 Lenovo ThinkPad Ethernet Extension Adapter Gen 2
Mfr#: 4X90Q84427 | quicklinx: DQJ6WS00
  • Length: 8cm
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £22.47  
  StarTech.com 50ft Red Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 50ft Red Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATCH50RD | quicklinx: 7B6TWS00
  • Length: 15.2m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £13.98  
  StarTech.com 1m Black Cat6 / Cat 6 Shielded (SFTP) Patch Cable StarTech.com 1m Black Cat6 / Cat 6 Shielded (SFTP) Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6SPAT1MBK | quicklinx: C5SNWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.33  
  StarTech.com 3m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 3m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC3MBK | quicklinx: 84NLWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.64  
  StarTech.com 5m Red Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 5m Red Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC5MRD | quicklinx: 9J55WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.38  
  C2G .5m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Grey C2G .5m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83000 | quicklinx: 6BJYWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Grey
Ordered upon request £2.58  
  StarTech.com 5m White Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 5m White Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC5MWH | quicklinx: 9J56WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.38  
  C2G 10m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Blue C2G 10m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 83167 | quicklinx: 69P0WS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.60  
  StarTech.com 3m 9.8ft 10G SFP+ DAC Cable StarTech.com 3m 9.8ft 10G SFP+ DAC Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: J9283BST | quicklinx: D9T8WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £35.86  
  StarTech.com 0.5m CAT6 Cable - Black Slim CAT6 Patch Cable -Snagless RJ45 StarTech.com 0.5m CAT6 Cable - Black Slim CAT6 Patch Cable -Snagless RJ45
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PAT50CMBKS | quicklinx: FF5KWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.96  
  C2G RJ45 CAT5e 8x8 Modular Plugs for Flat Stranded Cable (50Pk) C2G RJ45 CAT5e 8x8 Modular Plugs for Flat Stranded Cable (50Pk)
Mfr#: 88122 | quicklinx: 8Y7BWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £9.71  
  StarTech.com 1 ft Cat5e Yellow Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 1 ft Cat5e Yellow Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: M45PATCH1YL | quicklinx: 7TGFWS00
  • Length: 0.3m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.69  
  StarTech.com 1m 3.3ft 40G QSFP+ DAC Cable StarTech.com 1m 3.3ft 40G QSFP+ DAC Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: QFXQSFPDAC1M | quicklinx: D9THWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £97.66  
  StarTech.com 3 ft Cat5e Blue Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 3 ft Cat5e Blue Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: M45PATCH3BL | quicklinx: 3ZZSWS00
  • Length: 0.9m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.62  
  StarTech.com 1m 3.3ft 10G SFP+ DAC Cable StarTech.com 1m 3.3ft 10G SFP+ DAC Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFP10GPC1M | quicklinx: D9VJWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £37.44  
  StarTech.com 2m Grey Cat6 SFTP Cable StarTech.com 2m Grey Cat6 SFTP Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6SPAT2MGR | quicklinx: BMPYWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.20  
  StarTech.com White Cat 6 RJ45 Keystone Jack Network Coupler - F/F StarTech.com White Cat 6 RJ45 Keystone Jack Network Coupler - F/F
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: C6KEYCOUPLWH | quicklinx: 9CS3WS00
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.69  
  StarTech.com 7m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC StarTech.com 7m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SMFIBLCLC7 | quicklinx: 949WWS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £30.85  
  StarTech.com 35 ft Cat5e Gray Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 35 ft Cat5e Gray Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: M45PATCH35GR | quicklinx: 8TJBWS00
  • Length: 10.7m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.98  
  C2G RJ45 CAT5e 8x8 Modular Plugs for Round Stranded Cable (50pk) C2G RJ45 CAT5e 8x8 Modular Plugs for Round Stranded Cable (50pk)
Mfr#: 88123 | quicklinx: 8Y7HWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £9.71  
  StarTech.com 10m Gray Cat5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 10m Gray Cat5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT10MGR | quicklinx: CWC6WS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.13  
  StarTech.com 10m CAT6a Ethernet Cable - Black - CAT6a STP Cable - Snagles StarTech.com 10m CAT6a Ethernet Cable - Black - CAT6a STP Cable - Snagles
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 6ASPAT10MBK | quicklinx: FLWGWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £33.67  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next

For ease and efficiency with all your networking objectives, enjoy a speedy and seamless connection with BT Business Direct. 

Prioritise your IT operations with our intelligent cabling solutions, designed to offer a structured cabling infrastructure that delivers enhanced serviceability to maximise the productivity of your business. With our impressive selection of network cables and Ethernet cables, manage any critical cabling with confidence – and eliminate any interference and crosstalk by constructing Ethernet networks with our range of Cat 5 cables. For more information on our networking cables or advice on RJ45 usage, get in touch with our team of experts today. 

Refine your search

Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive