BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products
Brand

Network Cables

£365.11
£365.11
£351.13
£304.98
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next
1251 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  C2G 7m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Blue C2G 7m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 83775 | quicklinx: 6BWYWS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £7.62  
  Belkin Cat6 UTP Snagless Patch Cable Black 2m Belkin Cat6 UTP Snagless Patch Cable Black 2m
Mfr#: A3L980B02M-BLKS | quicklinx: 18LBWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £2.60  
  StarTech.com 3m Aqua OM4 LC Fiber Cable StarTech.com 3m Aqua OM4 LC Fiber Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 450FBLCLC3 | quicklinx: CZD8WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £39.67  
  StarTech.com 0.5m Yellow Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 0.5m Yellow Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC50CMYL | quicklinx: CNDDWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £3.59  
  StarTech.com 7.5 m CAT6 Cable - Orange CAT6 Patch Cord - Snagless RJ45 StarTech.com 7.5 m CAT6 Cable - Orange CAT6 Patch Cord - Snagless RJ45
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC750CMOR | quicklinx: FNL4WS00
  • Length: 7.5m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £12.38  
  C2G 2m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 2m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Mfr#: 85532 | quicklinx: 9C82WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £25.44  
  StarTech.com 15 m Cat5e Gray Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 15 m Cat5e Gray Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT15MGR | quicklinx: 85D8WS00
  • Length: 15m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £11.95  
  C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Grey C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83141 | quicklinx: 69N4WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £3.01  
  StarTech.com 10m 10G SFP+ Active DAC Cable StarTech.com 10m 10G SFP+ Active DAC Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFP10GAC10M | quicklinx: D9VCWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £118.73  
  StarTech.com 7m Red Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 7m Red Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC7MRD | quicklinx: CC41WS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £8.55  
  Belkin CAT5e UTP Snagless Patch Cable Blue 5m Belkin CAT5e UTP Snagless Patch Cable Blue 5m
Mfr#: A3L791B05M-BLUS | quicklinx: TP7WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £2.33  
  StarTech.com 2.5m CAT6 Cable - Black Slim CAT6 Patch Cable - Snagless StarTech.com 2.5m CAT6 Cable - Black Slim CAT6 Patch Cable - Snagless
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PAT250CMBKS | quicklinx: FLYBWS00
  • Length: 2.5m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £5.84  
  StarTech.com 10m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC StarTech.com 10m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SMFIBLCLC10 | quicklinx: 949ZWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £45.42  
  C2G 3m Cat6a Shielded Patch - Black C2G 3m Cat6a Shielded Patch - Black
Mfr#: 89918 | quicklinx: 8H1TWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £11.00  
  C2G 15m Cat5e Snagless Cable Grey C2G 15m Cat5e Snagless Cable Grey
Mfr#: 83148 | quicklinx: 6BLQWS00
  • Length: 15m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £13.76  
  Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 2m - Brown Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 2m - Brown
Mfr#: SFP-H10GB-CU2M= | quicklinx: B3YTWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Brown
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £105.47  
  Cables Direct Cat 6 Ethernet Network Cables Yellow 1m Cables Direct Cat 6 Ethernet Network Cables Yellow 1m
Mfr#: 99LHT6-601Y | quicklinx: 9MHTWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £2.47  
  StarTech.com 5m Red Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 5m Red Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC5MRD | quicklinx: 9J55WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £11.95  
  StarTech.com 5m LSZH CAT6 Ethernet Cable - 100W PoE RJ45 UTP - Grey StarTech.com 5m LSZH CAT6 Ethernet Cable - 100W PoE RJ45 UTP - Grey
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6LPATCH5MGR | quicklinx: G7V2WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £8.78  
  StarTech.com 3m 9.8ft 10G SFP+ DAC Cable StarTech.com 3m 9.8ft 10G SFP+ DAC Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFP10GPC3M | quicklinx: D9VLWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £35.91  
  C2G 4m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Blue C2G 4m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 83773 | quicklinx: 6BWWWS00
  • Length: 4m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £4.45  
  StarTech.com 10m CAT6a Ethernet Cable - Blue - CAT6a STP Cable - Snagless StarTech.com 10m CAT6a Ethernet Cable - Blue - CAT6a STP Cable - Snagless
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 6ASPAT10MBL | quicklinx: FLWKWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £43.22  
  StarTech.com 10m Red Cat5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 10m Red Cat5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT10MRD | quicklinx: CWC3WS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £8.96  
  StarTech.com 15m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 15m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC15MBK | quicklinx: 80HDWS00
  • Length: 15m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £19.91  
  StarTech.com 3m Blue Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 3m Blue Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT3MBL | quicklinx: B2W5WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £4.42  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next

For ease and efficiency with all your networking objectives, enjoy a speedy and seamless connection with BT Business Direct. 

Prioritise your IT operations with our intelligent cabling solutions, designed to offer a structured cabling infrastructure that delivers enhanced serviceability to maximise the productivity of your business. With our impressive selection of network cables and Ethernet cables, manage any critical cabling with confidence – and eliminate any interference and crosstalk by constructing Ethernet networks with our range of Cat 5 cables. For more information on our networking cables or advice on RJ45 usage, get in touch with our team of experts today. 

Refine your search

Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive