BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Product

Network Cables

£0.87
£3.25
£38.24
£12.02
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next
1619 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  Cables Direct Cat 6 Ethernet Network Cable Yellow 3m Cables Direct Cat 6 Ethernet Network Cable Yellow 3m
Clearance!
Clearance
Mfr#: 99LHT6-603Y | quicklinx: 9MHPWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £0.87  
  StarTech.com 3m Black Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 3m Black Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT3MBK | quicklinx: B2VZWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.25  
  Cables Direct White 5m CAT 6 UTP LSZH Economy CCA Eared Booted Patch Lead - White Cables Direct White 5m CAT 6 UTP LSZH Economy CCA Eared Booted Patch Lead - White
Mfr#: 99LHT6-605W | quicklinx: CHSTWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.03  
  Cables Direct 5m Network 6 LSOH Patch Lead - Moulded - Black - B/Q 40 Cables Direct 5m Network 6 LSOH Patch Lead - Moulded - Black - B/Q 40
Mfr#: 99LHT6-605K | quicklinx: C9B5WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.00  
  Cables Direct 2m Network 5E Patch Lead - Moulded - Violet - B/Q 150 Cables Direct 2m Network 5E Patch Lead - Moulded - Violet - B/Q 150
Clearance!
Clearance
Last Few Remaining
Limited Time Offer
Mfr#: 99TRT-602v | quicklinx: BGVHWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Violet
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £0.34  
  StarTech.com 3m 9.8ft 10G SFP+ DAC Cable StarTech.com 3m 9.8ft 10G SFP+ DAC Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: J9283BST | quicklinx: D9T8WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £38.24  
  StarTech.com 5m Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 5m Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC5MBL | quicklinx: 839RWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.22  
  Cables Direct 25m Cat 6 Grey Snagless FTP LSZH Patch Lead Cables Direct 25m Cat 6 Grey Snagless FTP LSZH Patch Lead
Mfr#: B6ST-725 | quicklinx: CDR8WS00
  • Length: 25m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £12.02  
  StarTech.com 7m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 7m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC7MBK | quicklinx: 84NRWS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.33  
  C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Black C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83043 | quicklinx: 6BKFWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.16  
  StarTech.com 3m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC StarTech.com 3m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: A50FBLCLC3 | quicklinx: 92P5WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £17.53  
  Cables Direct 1m CAT 6 UTP PVC Injected Moulded Cable - Red B/Q 250 Cables Direct 1m CAT 6 UTP PVC Injected Moulded Cable - Red B/Q 250
Clearance!
Clearance
Mfr#: ERT-601R | quicklinx: 9PHRWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £0.56  
  StarTech.com 3m Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 3m Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC3MBL | quicklinx: 80HHWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.50  
  Cables Direct 5m BT M - RJ11 M Straight Through Cable Cables Direct 5m BT M - RJ11 M Straight Through Cable
Mfr#: 88BT-205 | quicklinx: CDRYWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.41  
  C2G 2m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 2m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Mfr#: 85550 | quicklinx: 9CBFWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £15.55  
  C2G .5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey C2G .5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83365 | quicklinx: 6BPDWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £0.80  
  Cables Direct 20m CAT 6 FTP-LSOH Snagless Blue B/Q 150 Cables Direct 20m CAT 6 FTP-LSOH Snagless Blue B/Q 150
Mfr#: B6ST-720 | quicklinx: BTNHWS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £9.76  
  C2G 0.3m Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable – Blue C2G 0.3m Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable – Blue
Mfr#: 83159 | quicklinx: 9N2JWS00
  • Length: 30cm
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.62  
  StarTech.com 3m Gray Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 3m Gray Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC3MGR | quicklinx: 9F5VWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £1.94  
  StarTech.com 5m Blue Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 5m Blue Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT5MBL | quicklinx: CFQ5WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.60  
  C2G 5m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Black C2G 5m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83854 | quicklinx: 6BY6WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.05  
  C2G 1m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Grey C2G 1m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 82490 | quicklinx: CMJNWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.66  
  C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Blue C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 83161 | quicklinx: 69NVWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.80  
  Cables Direct 305m 24AWG LSZH UTP CAT 6 Grey Stranded Core - B/Q 2 Cables Direct 305m 24AWG LSZH UTP CAT 6 Grey Stranded Core - B/Q 2
Mfr#: TC-666E | quicklinx: C8LLWS00
  • Length: 305m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £138.44  
  StarTech.com 7m 23ft 10G SFP+ DAC Cable StarTech.com 7m 23ft 10G SFP+ DAC Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: J9285BST | quicklinx: D9T9WS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £55.94  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next

For ease and efficiency with all your networking objectives, enjoy a speedy and seamless connection with BT Business Direct. 

Prioritise your IT operations with our intelligent cabling solutions, designed to offer a structured cabling infrastructure that delivers enhanced serviceability to maximise the productivity of your business. With our impressive selection of network cables and Ethernet cables, manage any critical cabling with confidence – and eliminate any interference and crosstalk by constructing Ethernet networks with our range of Cat 5 cables. For more information on our networking cables or advice on RJ45 usage, get in touch with our team of experts today. 

Refine your search

Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive