BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

Network Cables

£43.93
£3.44
£2.85
£3.50
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next
1258 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  StarTech.com 0.5m Orange Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 0.5m Orange Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC50CMOR | quicklinx: CND6WS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.85  
  C2G 3m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey C2G 3m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83369 | quicklinx: 6BPJWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.44  
  StarTech.com 3m Orange Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 3m Orange Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC3MOR | quicklinx: 9F5WWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.50  
  C2G 50m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Black C2G 50m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83859 | quicklinx: 6BYCWS00
  • Length: 50m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £43.93  
  C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Orange C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 83576 | quicklinx: 6BSWWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.41  
  StarTech.com 3m Green Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 3m Green Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC3MGN | quicklinx: B7J1WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.83  
  StarTech.com 5m Blue Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 5m Blue Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT5MBL | quicklinx: CFQ5WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.60  
  StarTech.com 1m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 1m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC1MBK | quicklinx: 839PWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.86  
  StarTech.com 5m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 5m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC5MBK | quicklinx: 84NQWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.22  
  StarTech.com 2m Green Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 2m Green Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC2MGN | quicklinx: 9KMWWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.22  
  StarTech.com 10m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable - 10 m Patch Cord StarTech.com 10m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable - 10 m Patch Cord
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC10MBK | quicklinx: 80HCWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.64  
  StarTech.com 3m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 3m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC3MBK | quicklinx: 84NLWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.50  
  StarTech.com 2m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 2m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC2MBK | quicklinx: 84NHWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.22  
  StarTech.com 5m Orange Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 5m Orange Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC5MOR | quicklinx: 9J54WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.97  
  StarTech.com 3m Gray Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 3m Gray Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC3MGR | quicklinx: 9F5VWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: Clearance
In stock £1.94  
  StarTech.com Cat5e Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors 1m - Red StarTech.com Cat5e Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors 1m - Red
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT1MRD | quicklinx: B67SWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.57  
  StarTech.com 10m Snagless Cat6 Patch Cable - Blue StarTech.com 10m Snagless Cat6 Patch Cable - Blue
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC10MBL | quicklinx: 84NFWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.64  
  StarTech.com 15m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 15m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC15MBK | quicklinx: 80HDWS00
  • Length: 15m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £13.56  
  C2G 50m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 50m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Mfr#: 85558 | quicklinx: 9CBPWS00
  • Length: 50m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £90.67  
  C2G 50m Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable – Blue C2G 50m Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable – Blue
Mfr#: 83171 | quicklinx: 9N2QWS00
  • Length: 50m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: Clearance
While stocks last £17.00  
  C2G 30m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 30m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Mfr#: 85557 | quicklinx: 9CBNWS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £52.00  
  C2G 0.5m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - White C2G 0.5m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - White
Mfr#: 82483 | quicklinx: CMJDWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £1.02  
  Belkin High Performance Category 6 UTP Patch Cable 5m Belkin High Performance Category 6 UTP Patch Cable 5m
Mfr#: A3L980B05M-BLUS | quicklinx: 257SWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.65  
  C2G 3m Cat5E UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Grey C2G 3m Cat5E UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 82451 | quicklinx: CMH1WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.22  
  StarTech.com 0.5m Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 0.5m Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC50CMBL | quicklinx: 839QWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.85  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next

For ease and efficiency with all your networking objectives, enjoy a speedy and seamless connection with BT Business Direct. 

Prioritise your IT operations with our intelligent cabling solutions, designed to offer a structured cabling infrastructure that delivers enhanced serviceability to maximise the productivity of your business. With our impressive selection of network cables and Ethernet cables, manage any critical cabling with confidence – and eliminate any interference and crosstalk by constructing Ethernet networks with our range of Cat 5 cables. For more information on our networking cables or advice on RJ45 usage, get in touch with our team of experts today. 

Refine your search

Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive