BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

Network Cables

£3.39
£7.33
£307.31
£288.64
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next
1268 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Green C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Green
Mfr#: 83426 | quicklinx: 6BQHWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.39  
  StarTech.com 7m Orange Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 7m Orange Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC7MOR | quicklinx: CC43WS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.33  
  StarTech.com 15m White Molded Cat5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 15m White Molded Cat5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: M45PAT15MWH | quicklinx: 85F4WS00
  • Length: 15m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.75  
  C2G 20m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey C2G 20m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83374 | quicklinx: 6BPPWS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £18.47  
  C2G 20m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black C2G 20m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83189 | quicklinx: 6BM9WS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £12.69  
  C2G 3m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 3m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 83469 | quicklinx: 6BR9WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: Clearance
While stocks last £1.71  
  C2G 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black C2G 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83185 | quicklinx: 6BM5WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.92  
  C2G 0.5m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - White C2G 0.5m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - White
Mfr#: 82483 | quicklinx: CMJDWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £1.02  
  C2G .5m Cat5e Snagless Cable Pink C2G .5m Cat5e Snagless Cable Pink
Mfr#: 83616 | quicklinx: 6BTVWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Pink
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.74  
  C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Pink C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Pink
Mfr#: 83588 | quicklinx: 6BT5WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Pink
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.39  
  StarTech.com 0.5m 1.6ft 10G SFP+ DAC Cable StarTech.com 0.5m 1.6ft 10G SFP+ DAC Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFPH10GBC05M | quicklinx: D9VQWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £28.00  
  StarTech.com 15 ft Cat 6 Blue Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 15 ft Cat 6 Blue Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: C6PATCH15BL | quicklinx: 400YWS00
  • Length: 4.57m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.73  
  StarTech.com 0.65m 2.1ft 10G SFP+ DAC Cable StarTech.com 0.65m 2.1ft 10G SFP+ DAC Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: JD095CST | quicklinx: D9TBWS00
  • Length: 65cm
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £27.00  
  C2G .5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue C2G .5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 83385 | quicklinx: 6BPRWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.68  
  C2G 5m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 5m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85571 | quicklinx: 9CC1WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £14.73  
  C2G 3m Cat6A UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Blue C2G 3m Cat6A UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 82505 | quicklinx: CMK8WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.65  
  StarTech.com 2m Red Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 2m Red Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT2MRD | quicklinx: B2VVWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.93  
  StarTech.com 75 ft Purple Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 75 ft Purple Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATCH75PL | quicklinx: 7B72WS00
  • Length: 22.9m
  • Colour: Purple
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £21.78  
  C2G 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Brown C2G 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Brown
Mfr#: 83677 | quicklinx: 6BW8WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Brown
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.16  
  C2G 1m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 1m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85568 | quicklinx: 9CBYWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £11.22  
  C2G 1.5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey C2G 1.5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83142 | quicklinx: 6BLNWS00
  • Length: 1.5m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.89  
  StarTech.com 1m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable ST - ST StarTech.com 1m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable ST - ST
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: A50FBSTST1 | quicklinx: 8656WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £10.00  
  C2G 20m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White C2G 20m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White
Mfr#: 83494 | quicklinx: 6BRTWS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £18.47  
  StarTech.com 7 ft Yellow Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 7 ft Yellow Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATCH7YL | quicklinx: 76P2WS00
  • Length: 2.1m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.04  
  StarTech.com 3ft White Mold Cat5e Patch Cbl StarTech.com 3ft White Mold Cat5e Patch Cbl
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: M45PATCH3WH | quicklinx: 4RXHWS00
  • Length: 0.9m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.61  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next

For ease and efficiency with all your networking objectives, enjoy a speedy and seamless connection with BT Business Direct. 

Prioritise your IT operations with our intelligent cabling solutions, designed to offer a structured cabling infrastructure that delivers enhanced serviceability to maximise the productivity of your business. With our impressive selection of network cables and Ethernet cables, manage any critical cabling with confidence – and eliminate any interference and crosstalk by constructing Ethernet networks with our range of Cat 5 cables. For more information on our networking cables or advice on RJ45 usage, get in touch with our team of experts today. 

Refine your search

Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive