BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Product

Network Cables

£2.57
£4.25
£2.86
£2.54
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next
1682 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  StarTech.com 1m White Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 1m White Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC1MWH | quicklinx: 9J51WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.86  
  Cables Direct 20m Telephone Extension Cable White Cables Direct 20m Telephone Extension Cable White
Mfr#: 88BT-020 | quicklinx: CCHGWS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.25  
  Cables Direct 0.5m Network 5E Patch Lead - Moulded - Blue - B/Q 250 Cables Direct 0.5m Network 5E Patch Lead - Moulded - Blue - B/Q 250
Clearance!
Clearance
Last Few Remaining
Limited Time Offer
Mfr#: 99TRT-600B | quicklinx: B7SWWS00
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £0.24  
  Cables Direct 3m CAT5e UTP Network Cable – Grey Cables Direct 3m CAT5e UTP Network Cable – Grey
Clearance!
Clearance
Last Few Remaining
Limited Time Offer
Mfr#: 99TRT-603 | quicklinx: 9WPSWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £0.50  
  Cables Direct 5m RJ11 M - M Cable Cables Direct 5m RJ11 M - M Cable
Mfr#: BT-105 | quicklinx: CCHJWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.57  
  Cables Direct Cat 6 Ethernet Network Blue 2m Cables Direct Cat 6 Ethernet Network Blue 2m
Mfr#: 99LHT6-602B | quicklinx: B5QCWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.54  
  Cables Direct RJ11 Male Plug to 4 wire RJ45 Male Plug Flat Cable Lead 5m Cables Direct RJ11 Male Plug to 4 wire RJ45 Male Plug Flat Cable Lead 5m
Mfr#: 88BTRJ-005 | quicklinx: 9LYTWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.52  
  C2G 3m RJ11 6P4C Straight Modular Cable C2G 3m RJ11 6P4C Straight Modular Cable
Clearance!
Clearance
Price Drop
Mfr#: 83865 | quicklinx: 8018WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £0.97  
  Cables Direct 0.25 Metre CAT 5E UTP PVC INJ Moulded Cable White  B/Q 500 Cables Direct 0.25 Metre CAT 5E UTP PVC INJ Moulded Cable White B/Q 500
Clearance!
Clearance
Mfr#: URT-600-HW | quicklinx: CJG4WS00
  • Length: 25cm
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £0.32  
  C2G 0.3m Cat6a Booted Shielded (SSTP) Network Patch Cable – Black C2G 0.3m Cat6a Booted Shielded (SSTP) Network Patch Cable – Black
Mfr#: 89931 | quicklinx: 9N1GWS00
  • Length: 30cm
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.23  
  StarTech.com 5m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 5m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC5MBK | quicklinx: 84NQWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.22  
  C2G 3m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White C2G 3m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White
Mfr#: 83264 | quicklinx: 6BN1WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.31  
  StarTech.com 5m Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 5m Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC5MBL | quicklinx: 839RWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.22  
  StarTech.com 2m White Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 2m White Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC2MWH | quicklinx: 9KMLWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.22  
  StarTech.com 2m Red Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 2m Red Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC2MRD | quicklinx: 9KMZWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.22  
  StarTech.com 5m Red Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 5m Red Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC5MRD | quicklinx: 9J55WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.22  
  Cables Direct 2m CAT6A SSTP-LSOH Patch Cable Snagless Red - B/Q 100 Cables Direct 2m CAT6A SSTP-LSOH Patch Cable Snagless Red - B/Q 100
Clearance!
Clearance
Mfr#: ART-102R | quicklinx: C86ZWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £1.20  
  C2G .5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey C2G .5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83365 | quicklinx: 6BPDWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £0.80  
  Cables Direct 3m Cat6 Snagless Patch Cable – Grey Cables Direct 3m Cat6 Snagless Patch Cable – Grey
Mfr#: B6-503 | quicklinx: CZZSWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £1.06  
  C2G 1.5m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 1.5m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 83102 | quicklinx: 6BL3WS00
  • Length: 1.5m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.73  
  Cables Direct Cat 6 STP Cable 3m - Black Cables Direct Cat 6 STP Cable 3m - Black
Mfr#: ART-103K | quicklinx: BL1TWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.50  
  C2G 1m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 1m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85604 | quicklinx: 9CDFWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £15.69  
  Cables Direct 2m LC-ST 50/125 MMD OM2 Fibre Cable - Orange Cables Direct 2m LC-ST 50/125 MMD OM2 Fibre Cable - Orange
Mfr#: FB2M-LCST-020 | quicklinx: CT5GWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.93  
  C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83408 | quicklinx: 6BQ6WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.20  
  Cables Direct 0.5M Network 6 LSOH Patch Lead - Moulded - Black - B/Q 250 Cables Direct 0.5M Network 6 LSOH Patch Lead - Moulded - Black - B/Q 250
Mfr#: 99LHT6-600K | quicklinx: B7RRWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.29  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next

For ease and efficiency with all your networking objectives, enjoy a speedy and seamless connection with BT Business Direct. 

Prioritise your IT operations with our intelligent cabling solutions, designed to offer a structured cabling infrastructure that delivers enhanced serviceability to maximise the productivity of your business. With our impressive selection of network cables and Ethernet cables, manage any critical cabling with confidence – and eliminate any interference and crosstalk by constructing Ethernet networks with our range of Cat 5 cables. For more information on our networking cables or advice on RJ45 usage, get in touch with our team of experts today. 

Refine your search

Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive