BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

Network Cables

£2.51
£3.36
£3.22
£0.42
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next
1645 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  Cables Direct 2m CAT 5E Patch lead - Moulded - White - B/Q 150 Cables Direct 2m CAT 5E Patch lead - Moulded - White - B/Q 150
Mfr#: 99TRT-602W | quicklinx: BGVBWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £0.42  
  StarTech.com 2m Green Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 2m Green Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC2MGN | quicklinx: 9KMWWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.22  
  Cables Direct 0.25 Metre CAT6A SSTP-LSOH Patch Cable Snagless Red Cables Direct 0.25 Metre CAT6A SSTP-LSOH Patch Cable Snagless Red
Mfr#: ART-100-HR | quicklinx: CJF2WS00
  • Length: 25cm
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.51  
  C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83406 | quicklinx: 6BQ4WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.36  
  Cables Direct 3M Network 6 LSOH Patch Lead - Moulded - Grey - B/Q 100 Cables Direct 3M Network 6 LSOH Patch Lead - Moulded - Grey - B/Q 100
Clearance!
Clearance
Mfr#: 99LHT6-603 | quicklinx: B7RHWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £0.87  
  Cables Direct 10m Network 6 LSOH Patch Lead - Moulded - White - B/Q 40 Cables Direct 10m Network 6 LSOH Patch Lead - Moulded - White - B/Q 40
Mfr#: 99LHT6-610W | quicklinx: C9B8WS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.80  
  Cables Direct Cat 6 Ethernet Network Cables White 1M Cables Direct Cat 6 Ethernet Network Cables White 1M
Mfr#: 99LHT6-601W | quicklinx: C3TCWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £0.52  
  StarTech.com 1m Green Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 1m Green Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC1MGN | quicklinx: 9J4ZWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.86  
  C2G 20m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Grey C2G 20m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83009 | quicklinx: 6BK2WS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £12.15  
  Cables Direct 5M Grey Network Cable Cables Direct 5M Grey Network Cable
Mfr#: 99LHT6-605 | quicklinx: B9PTWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.03  
  StarTech.com 2m Gray Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 2m Gray Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC2MGR | quicklinx: 9KMPWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.22  
  StarTech.com 10 ft Gray Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 10 ft Gray Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATCH10GR | quicklinx: 76N0WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.23  
  StarTech.com 15 m Cat5e Gray Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 15 m Cat5e Gray Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT15MGR | quicklinx: 85D8WS00
  • Length: 15m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £8.00  
  C2G 1m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Black C2G 1m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83850 | quicklinx: 6BY2WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.19  
  StarTech.com 25 ft RJ11 Telephone Modem Cable StarTech.com 25 ft RJ11 Telephone Modem Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: RJ25FT | quicklinx: 9CPYWS00
  • Length: 7.6m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.78  
  Cables Direct 0.25 Metre CAT 5E UTP PVC INJ Moulded Cable White  B/Q 500 Cables Direct 0.25 Metre CAT 5E UTP PVC INJ Moulded Cable White B/Q 500
Clearance!
Clearance
Mfr#: URT-600-HW | quicklinx: CJG4WS00
  • Length: 25cm
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £0.32  
  C2G 2m Shielded Cat5e Cable Black C2G 2m Shielded Cat5e Cable Black
Mfr#: 83851 | quicklinx: 6BY3WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.88  
  Cables Direct 2m CAT 6 UTP PVC Injected Moulded Cable - Green B/Q 150 Cables Direct 2m CAT 6 UTP PVC Injected Moulded Cable - Green B/Q 150
Clearance!
Clearance
Last Few Remaining
Limited Time Offer
Mfr#: ERT-602G | quicklinx: 9PJ7WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.77  
  Cables Direct Cat 6 Ethernet Network Cables Red 2m Cables Direct Cat 6 Ethernet Network Cables Red 2m
Mfr#: 99LHT6-602R | quicklinx: 9MHMWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.57  
  C2G 2m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 2m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Mfr#: 85541 | quicklinx: 9C8DWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £11.64  
  StarTech.com 10m Yellow Cat5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 10m Yellow Cat5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT10MYL | quicklinx: CWC7WS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.00  
  StarTech.com 1000ft Roll Gray Stranded Cat 6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 1000ft Roll Gray Stranded Cat 6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: WIRC6PATGRRL | quicklinx: 76W1WS00
  • Length: 305m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £218.00  
  C2G 3m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 3m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Mfr#: 85533 | quicklinx: 9C83WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £16.87  
  C2G 2m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 2m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 83811 | quicklinx: 6BXGWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.49  
  C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83181 | quicklinx: 6BM1WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.79  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next

For ease and efficiency with all your networking objectives, enjoy a speedy and seamless connection with BT Business Direct. 

Prioritise your IT operations with our intelligent cabling solutions, designed to offer a structured cabling infrastructure that delivers enhanced serviceability to maximise the productivity of your business. With our impressive selection of network cables and Ethernet cables, manage any critical cabling with confidence – and eliminate any interference and crosstalk by constructing Ethernet networks with our range of Cat 5 cables. For more information on our networking cables or advice on RJ45 usage, get in touch with our team of experts today. 

Refine your search

Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive