BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

Network Cables

£384.67
£339.24
£312.47
£312.47
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next
626 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  StarTech.com 3m CAT6a Ethernet Cable LSZH - Blue StarTech.com 3m CAT6a Ethernet Cable LSZH - Blue
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: NLBL-3M-CAT6A-PATCH | quicklinx: H159WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £14.18  
  StarTech.com 2m Yellow Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 2m Yellow Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT2MYL | quicklinx: B2VYWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £4.29  
  Cables Direct Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) 25cm UTP CAT 6 Moulded - Grey Cables Direct Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) 25cm UTP CAT 6 Moulded - Grey
Mfr#: ERT-600-H | quicklinx: 9PHFWS00
  • Length: 25cm
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £2.40  
  C2G 1.5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Crossover Cable - Black C2G 1.5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Crossover Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83541 | quicklinx: 6BSDWS00
  • Length: 1.5m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £8.40  
  StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 50FIBLCSC1 | quicklinx: 7Y1PWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £15.87  
  StarTech.com 1.5 m CAT6 Cable - Green CAT6 Patch Cord - Snagless RJ45 StarTech.com 1.5 m CAT6 Cable - Green CAT6 Patch Cord - Snagless RJ45
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC150CMGN | quicklinx: FN5YWS00
  • Length: 1.5m
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £6.53  
  StarTech.com 0.5m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 0.5m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC50CMBK | quicklinx: 84NNWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £4.29  
  C2G 0.5m Cat5E UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Grey C2G 0.5m Cat5E UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 82447 | quicklinx: CMGWWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £2.94  
  StarTech.com 2m Orange Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 2m Orange Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT2MOR | quicklinx: B2VXWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £4.29  
  StarTech.com 10m Yellow Cat5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 10m Yellow Cat5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT10MYL | quicklinx: CWC7WS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £9.27  
  StarTech.com 0.5m Aqua Cat6a Cable STP StarTech.com 0.5m Aqua Cat6a Cable STP
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 6ASPAT50CMAQ | quicklinx: CZC3WS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £8.24  
  StarTech.com 1m Purple Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 1m Purple Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC1MPL | quicklinx: CND4WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Purple
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £5.55  
  C2G 2m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 2m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Mfr#: 85550 | quicklinx: 9CBFWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £17.76  
  StarTech.com 10m Black Cat5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 10m Black Cat5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT10MBK | quicklinx: CWBYWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £9.18  
  StarTech.com 1.5m CAT6a Ethernet Cable LSZH - White StarTech.com 1.5m CAT6a Ethernet Cable LSZH - White
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: NLWH-150-CAT6A-PATCH | quicklinx: H15JWS00
  • Length: 1.5m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £10.02  
  StarTech.com 15m Red Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 15m Red Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC15MRD | quicklinx: 819GWS00
  • Length: 15m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £20.44  
  StarTech.com 10m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC StarTech.com 10m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: A50FBLCLC10 | quicklinx: 9J41WS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £37.56  
  StarTech.com 7m LC/LC OM5 Fiber Cable StarTech.com 7m LC/LC OM5 Fiber Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: LCLCL-7M-OM5-FIBER | quicklinx: HHXBWS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £43.85  
  StarTech.com 5m Purple Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 5m Purple Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC5MPL | quicklinx: D32YWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Purple
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £7.96  
  StarTech.com 75 ft Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 75 ft Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATCH75BL | quicklinx: 7B6YWS00
  • Length: 22.9m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £29.25  
  StarTech.com 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC StarTech.com 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 50FIBLCSC2 | quicklinx: 7Y1QWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £16.55  
  StarTech.com 10m CAT6a Ethernet Cable - Grey - CAT6a STP Cable - Snagless StarTech.com 10m CAT6a Ethernet Cable - Grey - CAT6a STP Cable - Snagless
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 6ASPAT10MGR | quicklinx: FLWJWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £44.76  
  StarTech.com 3m Black Cat6a Cable STP StarTech.com 3m Black Cat6a Cable STP
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 6ASPAT3MBK | quicklinx: CZBZWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £14.56  
  StarTech.com 0.5m Red Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 0.5m Red Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC50CMRD | quicklinx: CNDBWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £4.31  
  StarTech.com 0.5m Gray Cat5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 0.5m Gray Cat5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT50CMGR | quicklinx: CRFWWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £3.84  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next

For ease and efficiency with all your networking objectives, enjoy a speedy and seamless connection with BT Business Direct. 

Prioritise your IT operations with our intelligent cabling solutions, designed to offer a structured cabling infrastructure that delivers enhanced serviceability to maximise the productivity of your business. With our impressive selection of network cables and Ethernet cables, manage any critical cabling with confidence – and eliminate any interference and crosstalk by constructing Ethernet networks with our range of Cat 5 cables. For more information on our networking cables or advice on RJ45 usage, get in touch with our team of experts today. 

Refine your search

Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive