BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

Yellow
C2G
- Networking Cables

£34.33
£30.07
£27.75
£25.44
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next
110 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 83466 | quicklinx: 6BR6WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.43  
  C2G 1.5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 1.5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 83467 | quicklinx: 6BR7WS00
  • Length: 1.5m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.43  
  C2G 7m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 7m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 83471 | quicklinx: 6BRCWS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.38  
  C2G 1.5m Cat5E 350 MHz Crossover Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 1.5m Cat5E 350 MHz Crossover Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 83350 | quicklinx: 6BP7WS00
  • Length: 1.5m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.99  
  C2G 3m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 3m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85606 | quicklinx: 9CDHWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £20.58  
  C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 83468 | quicklinx: 6BR8WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.43  
  C2G 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 83105 | quicklinx: 69QNWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.62  
  C2G 2m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 2m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85569 | quicklinx: 9CBZWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £12.15  
  C2G 7m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 7m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85608 | quicklinx: 9CDKWS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £22.42  
  C2G 1m Cat5E UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 1m Cat5E UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 82436 | quicklinx: CMGCWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.07  
  C2G 7m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 7m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85590 | quicklinx: 9CCZWS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £19.65  
  C2G 2m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 2m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85605 | quicklinx: 9CDGWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £16.89  
  C2G 10m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 10m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85609 | quicklinx: 9CDLWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £25.44  
  C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Crossover Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Crossover Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 83351 | quicklinx: 6BP8WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.13  
  C2G 2m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 2m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85587 | quicklinx: 9CCTWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £15.95  
  C2G 2m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 2m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85596 | quicklinx: 9CDCWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £15.95  
  C2G 3m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 3m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85588 | quicklinx: 9CCWWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £16.49  
  C2G 3m Cat5E 350 MHz Crossover Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 3m Cat5E 350 MHz Crossover Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 83352 | quicklinx: 6BP9WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.52  
  C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 83470 | quicklinx: 6BRBWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.75  
  C2G 20m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 20m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85593 | quicklinx: 9CD8WS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £23.31  
  C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Yellow
Clearance!
Clearance
Mfr#: 83243 | quicklinx: 69P2WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.08  
  C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 83103 | quicklinx: 69QLWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.96  
  C2G 15m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 15m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85610 | quicklinx: 9CDVWS00
  • Length: 15m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £27.75  
  C2G 30m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 30m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85594 | quicklinx: 9CD9WS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £34.33  
  C2G 10m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 10m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85591 | quicklinx: 9CD0WS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £22.67  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable - Use the Conxit Configurator
Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive