BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products
Brand
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next
102 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  C2G 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Grey C2G 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83145 | quicklinx: 69N8WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £4.23  
  C2G 2m Cat5E UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 2m Cat5E UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 82438 | quicklinx: CMGGWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: While stocks last, Clearance
While stocks last £3.30  
  C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Red C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Red
Mfr#: 83223 | quicklinx: 69NCWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £3.29  
  C2G 15m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 15m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Mfr#: 85555 | quicklinx: 9CBLWS00
  • Length: 15m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £47.78  
  C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83181 | quicklinx: 6BM1WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £2.97  
  C2G 3m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 3m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85606 | quicklinx: 9CDHWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: While stocks last, Clearance
While stocks last £25.51  
  C2G 1.5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black C2G 1.5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83407 | quicklinx: 6BQ5WS00
  • Length: 1.5m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £3.63  
  C2G 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White C2G 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White
Mfr#: 83265 | quicklinx: 6BN2WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £4.31  
  C2G 20m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black C2G 20m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83189 | quicklinx: 6BM9WS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £15.25  
  C2G 1m Cat5E UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Green C2G 1m Cat5E UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Green
Mfr#: 82424 | quicklinx: CMFYWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: While stocks last, Clearance
While stocks last £0.90  
  C2G 3m Cat5E 350 MHz Crossover Patch Cable - Red C2G 3m Cat5E 350 MHz Crossover Patch Cable - Red
Mfr#: 83335 | quicklinx: 6BP2WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £3.79  
  C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83183 | quicklinx: 6BM3WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: While stocks last, Clearance
While stocks last £3.57  
  C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Purple C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Purple
Mfr#: 83635 | quicklinx: 6BV6WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Purple
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £5.42  
  C2G 3m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Orange C2G 3m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 83577 | quicklinx: 6BSXWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £3.93  
  C2G 0.3m Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable – Blue C2G 0.3m Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable – Blue
Mfr#: 83384 | quicklinx: 9N26WS00
  • Length: 30cm
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £2.84  
  C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83408 | quicklinx: 6BQ6WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £4.53  
  C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White
Mfr#: 83486 | quicklinx: 6BRKWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £3.91  
  C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 83388 | quicklinx: 6BPVWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £5.27  
  C2G 3m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey C2G 3m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83369 | quicklinx: 6BPJWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £5.31  
  C2G 0.5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Crossover Cable - Red C2G 0.5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Crossover Cable - Red
Mfr#: 83556 | quicklinx: 6BSKWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: While stocks last, Clearance
While stocks last £3.60  
  C2G 3m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Blue C2G 3m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 83772 | quicklinx: 6BWVWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £6.05  
  C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Orange C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 83574 | quicklinx: 6BSTWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £3.63  
  C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Blue C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 83163 | quicklinx: 69NXWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £3.24  
  C2G 3m Cat6 Snagless Cable White C2G 3m Cat6 Snagless Cable White
Mfr#: 83489 | quicklinx: 6BRNWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: While stocks last, Clearance
While stocks last £1.32  
  C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83368 | quicklinx: 6BPHWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £5.27  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next

At BT Business Direct we have got a wide range of networking cables that are suitable for each person’s needs. 

We have got an ethernet cable, LAN cable and patch cable for every purpose, in addition to many others from reputable brands such as C2G, Belkin and StarTech so you can be sure that you are buying high quality products. Our cables come in a range of lengths so you are able to get a long ethernet cable or a short one depending on your needs. All of our cables are affordable so shop with us today to find the right product for you. 

Refine your search

Need a cable - Use the Conxit Configurator
Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive