BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Product

C2G Store

C2G 5m Velocity™ 3.5mm M/F Stereo Audio Extension Cable
 
£6.02 ex VAT
C2G 1m USB A Male to Lightning Male Sync and Charging Cable
 
£9.71 ex VAT
C2G 305m Cat5E UTP 350 MHz Solid PVC CMR-Rated Cable - Grey
 
£175.85 ex VAT
C2G HDMI Over CAT5 BOX RX
 

C2G HDMI Over CAT5 BOX RX

quicklinx:D0FLWS00
mfr#:89366
£192.64 ex VAT
C2G 50m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
 
£86.31 ex VAT
C2G Network Installation Tool Kit
 

C2G Network Installation Tool Kit

quicklinx:7NTJWS00
mfr#:81136
£189.76 ex VAT
  • Need a cable? Use our finder
  • Twitter Logo
  • Consumables Configurator
  • Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive