BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products
Office 2010 end of support

Networking in C2G store

C2G .5m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Blue
 

C2G .5m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Blue

quicklinx:6BK4WS00
mfr#:83020
In stock
£2.56 ex VAT
C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Blue
 

C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Blue

quicklinx:69QDWS00
mfr#:83021
In stock
£2.61 ex VAT
C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey
 

C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey

quicklinx:6BPKWS00
mfr#:83370
In stock
£2.27 ex VAT
C2G 305m Cat5E UTP 350 MHz Solid PVC CMR-Rated Cable - Grey
 

C2G 305m Cat5E UTP 350 MHz Solid PVC CMR-Rated Cable - Grey

quicklinx:6C4KWS00
mfr#:88000
In stock
£222.58 ex VAT
C2G 15m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
 

C2G 15m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre...

quicklinx:9CBLWS00
mfr#:85555
In stock
£38.35 ex VAT
C2G 50m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Black
 

C2G 50m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Black

quicklinx:6BYCWS00
mfr#:83859
In stock
£42.13 ex VAT
  • Need a cable? Use our finder
  • Twitter Logo
  • Consumables Configurator
  • Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn

No matter what your computer networking strategy, you can rely on BT Business Direct to supply you with all the products you’ll need and we'll support you every step of the way. From the highest quality wireless access points from companies such as Cisco and NetGear to firewalls and homeplugs, we can meet all of your networking needs. Click to read more/hide.

Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive