BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products
Make the shift to Windows 10 Pro

Racking & Infrastructure in C2G store

C2G 305m Cat5E UTP 350 MHz Solid PVC CMR-Rated Cable - Grey
 

C2G 305m Cat5E UTP 350 MHz Solid PVC CMR-Rated Cable - Grey

quicklinx:6C4KWS00
mfr#:88000
In stock
£181.11 ex VAT
C2G 305m Cat5E UTP 350 MHz Solid PVC CMR-Rated Cable - Red
 

C2G 305m Cat5E UTP 350 MHz Solid PVC CMR-Rated Cable - Red

quicklinx:6C4NWS00
mfr#:88003
In stock
£155.22 ex VAT
C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Yellow
 

C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Yellow

quicklinx:69QKWS00
mfr#:83101
In stock
£143.11 ex VAT
C2G 100m Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable – Grey
 
£77.62 ex VAT
C2G 20m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
 
£46.02 ex VAT
C2G 50m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Black
 

C2G 50m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Black

quicklinx:6BYCWS00
mfr#:83859
In stock
£43.05 ex VAT
  • Need a cable? Use our finder
  • Twitter Logo
  • Consumables Configurator
  • Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn

If your business uses a computer network then the chances are that you’ll have come to rely heavily on that system. If it fails then your business’ productivity will be under threat within minutes and that will usually mean a fall in revenue. Click to read more/hide.

Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive