BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products
Office 2010 end of support

Racking & Infrastructure in C2G store

C2G 1.5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue
 

C2G 1.5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue

quicklinx:6BPTWS00
mfr#:83387
In stock
£3.13 ex VAT
C2G .5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue
 

C2G .5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue

quicklinx:6BPRWS00
mfr#:83385
In stock
£2.63 ex VAT
C2G 30m Cat6a Booted Shielded (SSTP) Network Patch Cable – Grey
 
£43.56 ex VAT
C2G 50m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Black
 

C2G 50m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Black

quicklinx:6BYCWS00
mfr#:83859
In stock
£41.11 ex VAT
C2G 20m Cat6a Booted Shielded (SSTP) Network Patch Cable – Blue
 
£40.36 ex VAT
C2G 15m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
 

C2G 15m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre...

quicklinx:9CBLWS00
mfr#:85555
In stock
£37.69 ex VAT
  • Need a cable? Use our finder
  • Twitter Logo
  • Consumables Configurator
  • Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn

If your business uses a computer network then the chances are that you’ll have come to rely heavily on that system. If it fails then your business’ productivity will be under threat within minutes and that will usually mean a fall in revenue. Click to read more/hide.

Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive