BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Product

Cables, Power & Adaptors in C2G store

C2G 5m Velocity™ 3.5mm M/F Stereo Audio Extension Cable
 

C2G 5m Velocity™ 3.5mm M/F Stereo Audio Extension Cable

quicklinx:63TJWS00
mfr#:80287
In stock
£6.06 ex VAT
C2G USB C to VGA Video Adapter w/ Power Delivery - Black
 

C2G USB C to VGA Video Adapter w/ Power Delivery - Black

quicklinx:CHNFWS00
mfr#:80494
In stock
£21.06 ex VAT
C2G 305m Cat5E UTP 350 MHz Solid PVC CMR-Rated Cable - Grey
 

C2G 305m Cat5E UTP 350 MHz Solid PVC CMR-Rated Cable - Grey

quicklinx:6C4KWS00
mfr#:88000
In stock
£177.09 ex VAT
C2G HDMI Over CAT5 BOX RX
 

C2G HDMI Over CAT5 BOX RX

quicklinx:D0FLWS00
mfr#:89366
In stock
£192.64 ex VAT
C2G 50m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
 

C2G 50m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre...

quicklinx:9CBPWS00
mfr#:85558
In stock
£86.95 ex VAT
C2G 91.4M VGA Over CAT5 BOX RX (300FT)
 

C2G 91.4M VGA Over CAT5 BOX RX (300FT)

quicklinx:D0FHWS00
mfr#:89363
In stock
£116.29 ex VAT
  • Need a cable? Use our finder
  • Twitter Logo
  • Consumables Configurator
  • Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn

BT Business Direct brings all your electrical equipment to life with a huge selection of power products including power cables, power extensions and power adaptors. Whatever device or appliance you're looking to connect, you’re sure to find the best solution from our extensive product range, which runs from our no-nonsense Best Value selection, to items from well-regarded specialists in the field, such as APC, Belkin and Startech. Click to read more/hide.

Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive