BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products
Brand

Racking & Infrastructure in C2G store

C2G 20m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
 
£44.67 ex VAT
C2G 15m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
 

C2G 15m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre...

quicklinx:9CBLWS00
mfr#:85555
In stock
£41.02 ex VAT
C2G 20m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
 

C2G 20m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic...

quicklinx:9CDWWS00
mfr#:85611
In stock
£37.22 ex VAT
C2G 3m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
 

C2G 3m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre...

quicklinx:9CBGWS00
mfr#:85551
In stock
£28.75 ex VAT
C2G 7m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
 

C2G 7m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre...

quicklinx:9C8HWS00
mfr#:85544
In stock
£21.24 ex VAT
C2G 2m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
 

C2G 2m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre...

quicklinx:9CBFWS00
mfr#:85550
In stock
£20.04 ex VAT
  • Need a cable? Use our finder
  • Twitter Logo
  • Consumables Configurator
  • Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn

If your business uses a computer network then the chances are that you’ll have come to rely heavily on that system. If it fails then your business’ productivity will be under threat within minutes and that will usually mean a fall in revenue. Click to read more/hide.

Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive