BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

Orange
- Networking Cables

£35.22
£24.27
£22.85
£20.85
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next
109 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  C2G 1.5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Orange C2G 1.5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 83604 | quicklinx: 6BTKWS00
  • Length: 1.5m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £2.76  
  StarTech.com 50 ft Orange Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 50 ft Orange Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Mfr#: N6PATCH50OR | quicklinx: 7B6RWS00
  • Length: 15.2m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £13.71  
  StarTech.com 7.5 m CAT6 Cable - Orange CAT6 Patch Cord - Snagless RJ45 StarTech.com 7.5 m CAT6 Cable - Orange CAT6 Patch Cord - Snagless RJ45
Mfr#: N6PATC750CMOR | quicklinx: FNL4WS00
  • Length: 7.5m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £8.53  
  C2G .5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Orange C2G .5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 83573 | quicklinx: 6BSSWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £2.68  
  StarTech.com 7m Orange Cat5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 7m Orange Cat5e Patch Cable
Mfr#: 45PAT7MOR | quicklinx: CWCBWS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £3.99  
  StarTech.com 15 ft Cat5e Orange Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 15 ft Cat5e Orange Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable
Mfr#: M45PATCH15OR | quicklinx: 8CN1WS00
  • Length: 4.6m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £3.71  
  StarTech.com 15m Snagless Cat6 Patch Cable - Orange StarTech.com 15m Snagless Cat6 Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: N6PATC15MOR | quicklinx: 80HGWS00
  • Length: 15m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £15.76  
  StarTech.com 1.5 m CAT6 Cable - Orange CAT6 Patch Cord - Snagless RJ45 StarTech.com 1.5 m CAT6 Cable - Orange CAT6 Patch Cord - Snagless RJ45
Mfr#: N6PATC150CMOR | quicklinx: FNKSWS00
  • Length: 1.5m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £3.45  
  StarTech.com 3 ft Orange Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 3 ft Orange Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Mfr#: N6PATCH3OR | quicklinx: 76NRWS00
  • Length: 91cm
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £3.62  
  StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
Mfr#: FIBLCLC1 | quicklinx: 7Y1VWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £11.24  
  StarTech.com 25 ft Orange Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 25 ft Orange Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Mfr#: N6PATCH25OR | quicklinx: 76NJWS00
  • Length: 7.6m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £7.29  
  StarTech.com 10m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC StarTech.com 10m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
Mfr#: 50FIBLCLC10 | quicklinx: 7Y0SWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £18.65  
  StarTech.com 3ft Snagless Cat5 Patch Cable StarTech.com 3ft Snagless Cat5 Patch Cable
Mfr#: 45PATCH3OR | quicklinx: 8CDZWS00
  • Length: 0.9m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £2.75  
  StarTech.com 0.5m Orange Cat5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 0.5m Orange Cat5e Patch Cable
Mfr#: 45PAT50CMOR | quicklinx: CRFZWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £2.64  
  StarTech.com 35 ft Orange Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 35 ft Orange Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Mfr#: N6PATCH35OR | quicklinx: 7B6HWS00
  • Length: 10.7m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £10.64  
  StarTech.com 15m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC StarTech.com 15m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
Mfr#: 50FIBLCLC15 | quicklinx: 7Y0VWS00
  • Length: 15m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £22.85  
  StarTech.com Cat5e Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors 1m - Orange StarTech.com Cat5e Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors 1m - Orange
Mfr#: 45PAT1MOR | quicklinx: B67NWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £2.67  
  StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST
Mfr#: FIBLCST1 | quicklinx: 7Y26WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £10.56  
  StarTech.com 0.5m Orange Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 0.5m Orange Cat6 Patch Cable
Mfr#: N6PATC50CMOR | quicklinx: CND6WS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £2.99  
  C2G 2m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 2m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Mfr#: 85514 | quicklinx: 9C7CWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £11.42  
  StarTech.com 10m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST StarTech.com 10m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST
Mfr#: 50FIBLCST10 | quicklinx: 8KR9WS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £21.69  
  StarTech.com 2m Orange Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 2m Orange Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Mfr#: N6PATC2MOR | quicklinx: 9KMQWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £3.22  
  C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Orange C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 83574 | quicklinx: 6BSTWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £3.19  
  StarTech.com 30m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC StarTech.com 30m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
Mfr#: 50FIBLCLC30 | quicklinx: 7Y1MWS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £35.22  
  StarTech.com 75ft Orange Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 75ft Orange Cat6 Patch Cable
Mfr#: N6PATCH75OR | quicklinx: 7B71WS00
  • Length: 22.9m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £20.85  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable - Use the Conxit Configurator
Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive