BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

150 - 300
- Accessories & Modules

£210.96
£210.96
£194.52
£286.43
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next
111 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-ER Compatible SFP+ SM Module - 10GBase-ER StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-ER Compatible SFP+ SM Module - 10GBase-ER
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFP-10G-ER-ST | quicklinx: FLYNWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £280.26  
  D-Link DGS-3120-24TC Standard to Enhanced Image Upgrade License D-Link DGS-3120-24TC Standard to Enhanced Image Upgrade License
Mfr#: DGS-3120-24TC-SE-LIC | quicklinx: 9H6YWS00
  • Type: License
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £286.43  
  StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-BX-D-60 Downstream SFP+ Module StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-BX-D-60 Downstream SFP+ Module
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFP-10G-BX-D-60-ST | quicklinx: FJNLWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £171.04  
  Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver
Mfr#: GLC-SX-MMD= | quicklinx: 8GNSWS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £185.51  
  StarTech.com OAM Managed Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - MM LC 550m - 802.3ah Compliant StarTech.com OAM Managed Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - MM LC 550m - 802.3ah Compliant
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: ET91000LCOAM | quicklinx: 99FLWS00
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £154.97  
  NETGEAR 100/1G/2.5G/5G/10Gbase-T Sfp+Module NETGEAR 100/1G/2.5G/5G/10Gbase-T Sfp+Module
Mfr#: AXM765-10000S | quicklinx: D9QPWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £276.43  
  StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-BX-U-60 Upstream SFP+ Module StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-BX-U-60 Upstream SFP+ Module
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFP-10G-BX-U-60-ST | quicklinx: FJNMWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £171.04  
  D-Link Wireless Controller VPN Security Service Pack D-Link Wireless Controller VPN Security Service Pack
Mfr#: DWC-1000-VPN-LIC | quicklinx: 9H6BWS00
  • Type: Software
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £205.54  
  StarTech.com SFP - HP J4859C Comp. 10 Pack StarTech.com SFP - HP J4859C Comp. 10 Pack
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: J4859C10PKST | quicklinx: C57PWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £266.18  
  StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP - 10 Pack StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP - 10 Pack
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: GLCLHSMD10ST | quicklinx: C17TWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £287.99  
  StarTech.com Dell EMC QSFP-40G-ESR4 Comp QSFP+ MM Module StarTech.com Dell EMC QSFP-40G-ESR4 Comp QSFP+ MM Module
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: QSFP40GESR4E | quicklinx: FHK6WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £190.02  
  Cisco 250W Modular PSU Cisco 250W Modular PSU
Mfr#: PWR-C2-250WAC= | quicklinx: BVRCWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £287.17  
  NETGEAR ProSafe 24 Gigabit Stacking Kit NETGEAR ProSafe 24 Gigabit Stacking Kit
Lifetime warranty
Mfr#: AX742 | quicklinx: 53BHWS00
  • Type: Mounting Kits
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £215.61  
  StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-ER SFP+ - SM LC StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-ER SFP+ - SM LC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFP10GERST | quicklinx: CRGRWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £280.26  
  StarTech.com 10GBase-T SFP+ - 10G Copper StarTech.com 10GBase-T SFP+ - 10G Copper
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFP10GBTST | quicklinx: D5BMWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £160.10  
  APC NetBotz Rack Sensor Pod 150 APC NetBotz Rack Sensor Pod 150
Mfr#: NBPD0150 | quicklinx: DJL5WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £203.64  
  StarTech.com 1 Port USB 2.0 over Cat5 / Cat6 Ethernet Extender - up to 330ft (100m) StarTech.com 1 Port USB 2.0 over Cat5 / Cat6 Ethernet Extender - up to 330ft (100m)
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USB2001EXT2 | quicklinx: 87PDWS00
  • Type: Extender
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £272.18  
  StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single Mode Fiber Media Converter LC 40 km StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single Mode Fiber Media Converter LC 40 km
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: ET1000S40LC2 | quicklinx: 85DCWS00
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £281.17  
  StarTech.com HDMI over CAT6 with USB - 50m StarTech.com HDMI over CAT6 with USB - 50m
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: ST121USBHD | quicklinx: BVV5WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £155.61  
  StarTech.com DVI Video Extender over Cat 5 UTP StarTech.com DVI Video Extender over Cat 5 UTP
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: ST121UTPDVGB | quicklinx: 76TQWS00
  • Type: DVI
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £194.52  
  Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10GBase-SR LC/PC multi-mode up to 400 m - 850 nm Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10GBase-SR LC/PC multi-mode up to 400 m - 850 nm
Mfr#: SFP-10G-SR-S= | quicklinx: CB36WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £257.26  
  NETGEAR AGM732F Fibre Gigabit 1000Base-LX (SC) SFP GBIC Module NETGEAR AGM732F Fibre Gigabit 1000Base-LX (SC) SFP GBIC Module
Mfr#: AGM732F | quicklinx: 3KZLWS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £211.65  
  NetGear ProSafe 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Adapter Module NetGear ProSafe 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Adapter Module
Lifetime warranty
Mfr#: AX743-10000S | quicklinx: 7Z2VWS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £215.61  
  StarTech.com Audio / Video?Module for?Conference Table Connectivity Box StarTech.com Audio / Video?Module for?Conference Table Connectivity Box
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: MOD4AVHD | quicklinx: FGG1WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £215.08  
  D-Link Wireless Controller 6 AP Service Pack D-Link Wireless Controller 6 AP Service Pack
Mfr#: DWC-1000-AP6-LIC | quicklinx: 9H69WS00
  • Type: Software
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £263.89  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive