BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

50cm
0 - 50
- Networking Cables

£5.47
£2.81
£34.78
£28.00
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next
111 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  C2G .5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Brown C2G .5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Brown
Mfr#: 83644 | quicklinx: 6BVDWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Brown
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.81  
  StarTech.com 0.5m Aqua Cat6a Cable STP StarTech.com 0.5m Aqua Cat6a Cable STP
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 6ASPAT50CMAQ | quicklinx: CZC3WS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.47  
  C2G 0.5m Cat6A UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - White C2G 0.5m Cat6A UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - White
Mfr#: 82525 | quicklinx: CMKYWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.63  
  Cables Direct 0.5m CAT6A SSTP-LSOH Patch Cable Snagless Red - B/Q 200 Cables Direct 0.5m CAT6A SSTP-LSOH Patch Cable Snagless Red - B/Q 200
Mfr#: ART-100R | quicklinx: C86SWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.60  
  Cables Direct Patch Cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 50cm - UTP - CAT 5e - Moulded, Stranded - Red Cables Direct Patch Cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 50cm - UTP - CAT 5e - Moulded, Stranded - Red
Mfr#: URT-600R | quicklinx: 9B24WS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.20  
  Cables Direct 50cm Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) FTP CAT 5e Moulded, Snagless - Green Cables Direct 50cm Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) FTP CAT 5e Moulded, Snagless - Green
Mfr#: B5ST-300G | quicklinx: CTDVWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.40  
  StarTech.com 0.5m Orange Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 0.5m Orange Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC50CMOR | quicklinx: CND6WS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.85  
  Cables Direct 0.5m Network 5E Patch Lead - Moulded - Yellow - B/Q 250 Cables Direct 0.5m Network 5E Patch Lead - Moulded - Yellow - B/Q 250
Mfr#: 99TRT-600Y | quicklinx: BB2VWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.17  
  StarTech.com 0.5m White Cat5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 0.5m White Cat5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT50CMWH | quicklinx: CRFNWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.55  
  C2G .5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black C2G .5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83180 | quicklinx: 6BM0WS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.77  
  C2G .5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Pink C2G .5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Pink
Mfr#: 83587 | quicklinx: 6BT4WS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Pink
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.81  
  StarTech.com 0.5m Black Cat6 / Cat 6 Shielded (SFTP) Patch Cable StarTech.com 0.5m Black Cat6 / Cat 6 Shielded (SFTP) Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6SPAT50CMBK | quicklinx: C650WS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.45  
  StarTech.com Cat6 Patch Cable - Shielded (SFTP) - 0.5m Blue StarTech.com Cat6 Patch Cable - Shielded (SFTP) - 0.5m Blue
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6SPAT50CMBL | quicklinx: BWG8WS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.45  
  StarTech.com 0.5m Gray Cat6a Cable STP StarTech.com 0.5m Gray Cat6a Cable STP
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 6ASPAT50CMGR | quicklinx: CZC6WS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.47  
  Cables Direct 0.5MTR CAT 5E UTP PVC INJ Moulded Cable White B/Q 250 Cables Direct 0.5MTR CAT 5E UTP PVC INJ Moulded Cable White B/Q 250
Mfr#: URT-600W | quicklinx: CJF0WS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.20  
  C2G .5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White C2G .5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White
Mfr#: 83260 | quicklinx: 6BMXWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.77  
  Cables Direct 0.5 Metre LC-LC 62.5/125 MMD OM1 Fibre Cable Grey Cables Direct 0.5 Metre LC-LC 62.5/125 MMD OM1 Fibre Cable Grey
Mfr#: FB1M-LCLC-005 | quicklinx: C39NWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.47  
  Cables Direct 50cm CAT 6 UTP PVC Injected Moulded Cable - Green B/Q 250 Cables Direct 50cm CAT 6 UTP PVC Injected Moulded Cable - Green B/Q 250
Mfr#: ERT-600G | quicklinx: B78VWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.34  
  C2G .5m Cat5E 350 MHz Crossover Patch Cable - Red C2G .5m Cat5E 350 MHz Crossover Patch Cable - Red
Mfr#: 83331 | quicklinx: 6BNYWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.74  
  Cables Direct 0.5M CAT 5E UTP PVC INJ Moulded Cable - Blue B/Q 250 Cables Direct 0.5M CAT 5E UTP PVC INJ Moulded Cable - Blue B/Q 250
Mfr#: URT-600B | quicklinx: D2NBWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.20  
  Cables Direct 0.5m Network 5E Patch Lead - Moulded - Red - B/Q 250 Cables Direct 0.5m Network 5E Patch Lead - Moulded - Red - B/Q 250
Mfr#: 99TRT-600R | quicklinx: BB2SWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.17  
  C2G 0.5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Crossover Cable - Red C2G 0.5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Crossover Cable - Red
Mfr#: 83556 | quicklinx: 6BSKWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.23  
  Cables Direct 0.5m LC-ST 50/125 MMD OM3 Fibre Cable - Aqua Cables Direct 0.5m LC-ST 50/125 MMD OM3 Fibre Cable - Aqua
Mfr#: FB3M-LCST-005 | quicklinx: CD66WS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.71  
  StarTech.com 0.5m 1.6ft 10G SFP+ DAC Cable StarTech.com 0.5m 1.6ft 10G SFP+ DAC Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFPH10GBC05M | quicklinx: D9VQWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £28.00  
  StarTech.com 0.5m Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 0.5m Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC50CMBL | quicklinx: 839QWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.85  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable - Use the Conxit Configurator
Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive