BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

10m
- Networking Cables

£288.64
£281.71
£370.34
£2.95
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next
134 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  Cables Direct Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) 10m - UTP - CAT 5e - Moulded - Orange Cables Direct Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) 10m - UTP - CAT 5e - Moulded - Orange
Mfr#: 99TRT-610/O | quicklinx: 9G94WS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.95  
  C2G 10m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black C2G 10m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83412 | quicklinx: 6BQBWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £11.84  
  StarTech.com 10m Snagless Cat6 Patch Cable - Blue StarTech.com 10m Snagless Cat6 Patch Cable - Blue
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC10MBL | quicklinx: 84NFWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £9.35  
  Cables Direct CAT6 Shielded Patch Cable 10M -Black Cables Direct CAT6 Shielded Patch Cable 10M -Black
Mfr#: B6ST-710K | quicklinx: B2QYWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.78  
  Cables Direct 10M CAT6 UTP PVC PATCH LEAD BLACK Cables Direct 10M CAT6 UTP PVC PATCH LEAD BLACK
Mfr#: ERT-610K | quicklinx: 649TWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.98  
  Cables Direct Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) 10m UTP CAT 5e Molded, Flat - Black Cables Direct Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) 10m UTP CAT 5e Molded, Flat - Black
Mfr#: RJFLAT-10K | quicklinx: CP9NWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.56  
  Cables Direct 10Mtr CAT 5E UTP PVC INJ Moulded Cable - Green B/Q 50 Cables Direct 10Mtr CAT 5E UTP PVC INJ Moulded Cable - Green B/Q 50
Mfr#: URT-610G | quicklinx: D0VDWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.64  
  StarTech.com 10m Orange Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 10m Orange Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC10MOR | quicklinx: CC3XWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £8.38  
  C2G 10m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 10m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85609 | quicklinx: 9CDLWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £24.87  
  Cables Direct 10 Metre CAT 6 UTP PVC INJ Moulded Cable Black B/Q 40 Cables Direct 10 Metre CAT 6 UTP PVC INJ Moulded Cable Black B/Q 40
Mfr#: ERT-610K | quicklinx: C4CQWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.98  
  C2G 10m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White C2G 10m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White
Mfr#: 83267 | quicklinx: 6BN4WS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.44  
  Cables Direct 10m BT M - RJ11 M Straight Through Cable Cables Direct 10m BT M - RJ11 M Straight Through Cable
Mfr#: 88BT-210 | quicklinx: CDRZWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.69  
  Cables Direct Blue 10m CAT 6 UTP LSZH Economy CCA Eared Booted Patch Lead Cables Direct Blue 10m CAT 6 UTP LSZH Economy CCA Eared Booted Patch Lead
Mfr#: 99LHT6-610B | quicklinx: CHSWWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.82  
  C2G 10m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 10m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 83472 | quicklinx: 6BRDWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £11.84  
  Cables Direct Pacth Cable 10m - Grey Cables Direct Pacth Cable 10m - Grey
Mfr#: URT-610 | quicklinx: DYYPWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.63  
  Cables Direct 10m Network 6 LSOH Patch Lead - Moulded - White - B/Q 40 Cables Direct 10m Network 6 LSOH Patch Lead - Moulded - White - B/Q 40
Mfr#: 99LHT6-610W | quicklinx: C9B8WS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.80  
  C2G 10m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey C2G 10m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83372 | quicklinx: 6BPMWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £11.84  
  StarTech.com 10m Red Cat5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 10m Red Cat5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT10MRD | quicklinx: CWC3WS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.00  
  StarTech.com Fiber Breakout Cable 10m MPO / MTP to LC StarTech.com Fiber Breakout Cable 10m MPO / MTP to LC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: MPO8LCPL10M | quicklinx: DXF1WS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £288.64  
  C2G 10m Cat5e Non-Booted Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Black C2G 10m Cat5e Non-Booted Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83860 | quicklinx: 9N3KWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £10.60  
  C2G 10m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Black C2G 10m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83047 | quicklinx: 6BKKWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.33  
  C2G 10m Cat6a Booted Shielded (SSTP) Network Patch Cable – Black C2G 10m Cat6a Booted Shielded (SSTP) Network Patch Cable – Black
Mfr#: 89932 | quicklinx: 9N1KWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £19.05  
  Cables Direct 10m CAT6A SSTP-LSOH Patch Cable Snagelss Grey - B/Q 50 Cables Direct 10m CAT6A SSTP-LSOH Patch Cable Snagelss Grey - B/Q 50
Mfr#: ART-110 | quicklinx: C89BWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.25  
  C2G 10m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Purple C2G 10m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Purple
Mfr#: 83665 | quicklinx: 6BVZWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Purple
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.44  
  C2G 10m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue C2G 10m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 83392 | quicklinx: 6BPZWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £11.84  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable - Use the Conxit Configurator
Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive