BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

External Cables

£16.67
£9.26
£7.94
£3.83
Page 6 7 8 9 10 Previous previous next Next
764 products found, displaying 126 - 150
  C2G 7.6m Hook-and-Loop Cable Wrap C2G 7.6m Hook-and-Loop Cable Wrap
Mfr#: 82080 | quicklinx: 6BJXWS00
  • Length: 7.6m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.65  
  StarTech.com 8" Micro to Mini USB OTG Cable StarTech.com 8" Micro to Mini USB OTG Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: UMUSBOTG8IN | quicklinx: BVV4WS00
  • Length: 20.32cm
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.26  
  StarTech.com USB OTG Adapter Cable for ASUS Transformer Pad and Eee Pad Transformer / Slider StarTech.com USB OTG Adapter Cable for ASUS Transformer Pad and Eee Pad Transformer / Slider
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: ASDCOTG | quicklinx: 95PXWS00
  • Length: 15.24cm
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £8.21  
  Apple Thunderbolt to Firewire Apple Thunderbolt to Firewire
Mfr#: MD464ZM/A | quicklinx: 88ZMWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £19.76  
  Cables Direct 1m HDMI (Source) M To VGA (Display) M Cable + Audio Cable Cables Direct 1m HDMI (Source) M To VGA (Display) M Cable + Audio Cable
Mfr#: 77HDMI-VGCBL033 | quicklinx: F1HFWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.18  
  C2G 0.9m (3ft) USB C Cable M/M - USB 2.0 (5A) - Black C2G 0.9m (3ft) USB C Cable M/M - USB 2.0 (5A) - Black
Mfr#: 88827 | quicklinx: DWR0WS00
  • Length: 90cm
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £12.80  
  StarTech.com 0.5m Black Straight Through DB9 RS232 Serial Cable - M/F StarTech.com 0.5m Black Straight Through DB9 RS232 Serial Cable - M/F
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: MXT10050CMBK | quicklinx: 8G46WS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.29  
  C2G 3m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 3m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85321 | quicklinx: 6C27WS00
  • Length: 3m
Ordered upon request £13.09  
  Belkin MIXIT DuraTek Lightning to USB Cable 1.2m - Rose Gold Belkin MIXIT DuraTek Lightning to USB Cable 1.2m - Rose Gold
Mfr#: F8J207bt04-C00 | quicklinx: DXTHWS00
  • Length: 1.22m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £23.02  
  StarTech.com 2m 6ft USB 2.0 C to B Cable StarTech.com 2m 6ft USB 2.0 C to B Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USB2CB2M | quicklinx: CTWGWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £14.06  
  Cables Direct 1.8Mtr USB 2.0 A Male - A  Male B/Q 200 Cables Direct 1.8Mtr USB 2.0 A Male - A Male B/Q 200
Mfr#: 99CDL2-0122 | quicklinx: DS8RWS00
  • Length: 1.8m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.43  
  C2G 10m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 10m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85260 | quicklinx: 6C1KWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £13.01  
  StarTech.com 0.5m USB 2.0 A to B Cable - M/M StarTech.com 0.5m USB 2.0 A to B Cable - M/M
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USB2HAB50CM | quicklinx: 7W91WS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.94  
  C2G 1m USB 2.0 A/B Cable - White C2G 1m USB 2.0 A/B Cable - White
Mfr#: 81560 | quicklinx: 63MPWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.13  
  StarTech.com 4m USB 2.0 Power Delivery(5A) C to C White Cable - M/M StarTech.com 4m USB 2.0 Power Delivery(5A) C to C White Cable - M/M
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USB2C5C4MW | quicklinx: DZ76WS00
  • Length: 4m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £14.06  
  Cables Direct 1m USB 3 GEN 2 - Type C to USB 3.0 Micro B, 10G, 3A Cables Direct 1m USB 3 GEN 2 - Type C to USB 3.0 Micro B, 10G, 3A
Mfr#: USB3C-97MICRO-1 | quicklinx: F7HPWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.39  
  C2G 2m IEEE-1284 DB25 M/M Parallel Cable C2G 2m IEEE-1284 DB25 M/M Parallel Cable
Mfr#: 81472 | quicklinx: 684PWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £10.79  
  C2G 3m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 3m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85289 | quicklinx: 6C1VWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £15.97  
  StarTech.com 6 ft USB 2.0 Certified A to B Cable - M/M StarTech.com 6 ft USB 2.0 Certified A to B Cable - M/M
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USB2HAB6 | quicklinx: 76QPWS00
  • Length: 1.8m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.15  
  Zebra QLn Pc-USB Cable With Strain Relief Zebra QLn Pc-USB Cable With Strain Relief
Mfr#: P1031365-055 | quicklinx: BGCQWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £16.09  
  Cables Direct 2m USB 3 GEN 1 - Type C to USB 3.0 Micro B, 5G, 3A Cables Direct 2m USB 3 GEN 1 - Type C to USB 3.0 Micro B, 5G, 3A
Mfr#: USB3C-97MICRO-2 | quicklinx: F7HQWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.07  
  Cables Direct 50cm USB-A 2.0 to USB-B M-M Black Cable - B/Q 500 Cables Direct 50cm USB-A 2.0 to USB-B M-M Black Cable - B/Q 500
Clearance!
Clearance
Last Few Remaining
Limited Time Offer
Mfr#: CDL-101H | quicklinx: C8LMWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £0.36  
  C2G HD15 VGA M/M Mini Gender Changer (Coupler) C2G HD15 VGA M/M Mini Gender Changer (Coupler)
Mfr#: 81527 | quicklinx: 63NQWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.22  
  StarTech.com 10 ft Mini DisplayPort to DVI Adapter Converter Cable – Mini DP to DVI 1920x1200 White StarTech.com 10 ft Mini DisplayPort to DVI Adapter Converter Cable – Mini DP to DVI 1920x1200 White
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: MDP2DVIMM10W | quicklinx: 8Y6NWS00
  • Length: 3.04m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £21.19  
  Cables Direct USB Cable - 4 PIN USB Type A (M) - 5 pin Micro-USB Type B (M) - 1m Cables Direct USB Cable - 4 PIN USB Type A (M) - 5 pin Micro-USB Type B (M) - 1m
Mfr#: CDL-160-1M | quicklinx: B0Y9WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.46  
Page 6 7 8 9 10 Previous previous next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable - Use the Conxit Configurator
Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive