BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Product

External Cables

£46.41
£22.43
£11.71
£7.03
Page 6 7 8 9 10 Previous previous next Next
770 products found, displaying 126 - 150
  Belkin Premium MixIt Charge + Sync USB to Micro-USB Cable - Silver Belkin Premium MixIt Charge + Sync USB to Micro-USB Cable - Silver
Mfr#: F2CU021bt04-SLV | quicklinx: BB66WS00
  • Length: 1.22m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £15.20  
  StarTech.com 3m Thunderbolt Cable - M/M StarTech.com 3m Thunderbolt Cable - M/M
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: TBOLTMM3M | quicklinx: 84P8WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £52.70  
  Cables Direct 10m USB 2.0 A Male-B Male Active Booster Cable Cables Direct 10m USB 2.0 A Male-B Male Active Booster Cable
Mfr#: USB2-PREXT10M | quicklinx: F1GRWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £8.57  
  StarTech.com 3 ft SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Cable A to Micro B StarTech.com 3 ft SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Cable A to Micro B
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USB3SAUB3 | quicklinx: 76V8WS00
  • Length: 90cm
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.28  
  StarTech.com 1m Black SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Extension Cable A to A - M/F StarTech.com 1m Black SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Extension Cable A to A - M/F
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USB3SEXT1MBK | quicklinx: 8FJ0WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.73  
  StarTech.com 6in USB 3.0 Extension Cable StarTech.com 6in USB 3.0 Extension Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USB3EXT6INBK | quicklinx: B2WHWS00
  • Length: 15.2cm
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.05  
  Belkin MIXIT™ DuraTek™ Micro-USB to USB Cable Belkin MIXIT™ DuraTek™ Micro-USB to USB Cable
Mfr#: F2CU051bt04-BLK | quicklinx: D2WHWS00
  • Length: 1.22m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £23.38  
  OtterBox USB-A to USB-C Cable - 2m OtterBox USB-A to USB-C Cable - 2m
Mfr#: 78-51410 | quicklinx: D31JWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £14.33  
  StarTech.com 10 ft 1394b Firewire 800 Cable 9-9 M/M StarTech.com 10 ft 1394b Firewire 800 Cable 9-9 M/M
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 1394_99_10 | quicklinx: 8CDQWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £15.17  
  C2G 5m DB25 Male to Centronics 36 Male Parallel Printer Cable C2G 5m DB25 Male to Centronics 36 Male Parallel Printer Cable
Mfr#: 81481 | quicklinx: 684XWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £10.87  
  C2G 5m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 5m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85242 | quicklinx: 6C19WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £9.34  
  StarTech.com 1ft Micro USB Cable -  A to Micro B StarTech.com 1ft Micro USB Cable - A to Micro B
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: UUSBHAUB1 | quicklinx: 76VNWS00
  • Length: 30.5cm
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.68  
  StarTech.com 15 ft Beige A to B USB 2.0 Cable - M/M StarTech.com 15 ft Beige A to B USB 2.0 Cable - M/M
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USBFAB_15 | quicklinx: 76VKWS00
  • Length: 4.5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.81  
  StarTech.com 2 ft Standard Computer Power Cord Extension - C14 to C13 StarTech.com 2 ft Standard Computer Power Cord Extension - C14 to C13
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: PXT1002 | quicklinx: 84P2WS00
  • Length: 60cm
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.36  
  C2G 3m European Laptop Power Cord (CEE 7/7 to IEC 60320 C5) C2G 3m European Laptop Power Cord (CEE 7/7 to IEC 60320 C5)
Mfr#: 80608 | quicklinx: 98PLWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.57  
  StarTech.com 3m (10 ft) Long Apple 30-pin Dock Connector to USB Cable with Stepped Connector StarTech.com 3m (10 ft) Long Apple 30-pin Dock Connector to USB Cable with Stepped Connector
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USB2ADC3M | quicklinx: 85FKWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £18.13  
  C2G 0.5m Velocity[TM] DB9 Female to 3.5mm Male Adapter Cable C2G 0.5m Velocity[TM] DB9 Female to 3.5mm Male Adapter Cable
Mfr#: 87188 | quicklinx: DWQQWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.90  
  Cisco AC Power Cord Cisco AC Power Cord
Mfr#: CAB-ACE= | quicklinx: 9R4LWS00
  • Length: 2.5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £34.01  
  StarTech.com USB C to USB Transfer Cable - 2m StarTech.com USB C to USB Transfer Cable - 2m
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USBC3LINK | quicklinx: DHP4WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £35.21  
  C2G 10m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 10m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85340 | quicklinx: 6C2JWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £22.01  
  StarTech.com 0.3m (1ft) Coiled Black Apple 8-pin Lightning Connector to USB Cable iPhone iPodiPad StarTech.com 0.3m (1ft) Coiled Black Apple 8-pin Lightning Connector to USB Cable iPhone iPodiPad
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USBCLT30CMB | quicklinx: 93HKWS00
  • Length: 30cm
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £10.51  
  StarTech.com 0.5m Thunderbolt Cable - M/M StarTech.com 0.5m Thunderbolt Cable - M/M
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: TBOLTMM50CM | quicklinx: 84P9WS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £27.01  
  StarTech.com 6 ft Black SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Cable A to B - M/M StarTech.com 6 ft Black SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Cable A to B - M/M
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USB3SAB6BK | quicklinx: 76R3WS00
  • Length: 1.8m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.84  
  StarTech.com 2m Micro USB Cable - A to Up Angle Micro B StarTech.com 2m Micro USB Cable - A to Up Angle Micro B
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USBAUB2MU | quicklinx: 8ZCXWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.66  
  StarTech.com 15cm (6in) Short Black Apple 8-pin Lightning Connector to USB Cable iPhone iPod iPad StarTech.com 15cm (6in) Short Black Apple 8-pin Lightning Connector to USB Cable iPhone iPod iPad
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USBLT15CMB | quicklinx: 9207WS00
  • Length: 15cm
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £10.44  
Page 6 7 8 9 10 Previous previous next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable - Use the Conxit Configurator
Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive