BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Product

External Cables

£16.67
£29.76
£4.51
£3.06
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Previous previous next Next
759 products found, displaying 51 - 75
  StarTech.com 1m Yellow Mobile Charge Sync USB to Slim Micro USB Cable for Smartphones and Tablets StarTech.com 1m Yellow Mobile Charge Sync USB to Slim Micro USB Cable for Smartphones and Tablets
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USBAUB1MYL | quicklinx: 9TVKWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.33  
  StarTech.com 6 ft 14 AWG Computer Power Cord Extension - C14 to C13 StarTech.com 6 ft 14 AWG Computer Power Cord Extension - C14 to C13
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: PXT100146 | quicklinx: 7WZ6WS00
  • Length: 1.8m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.89  
  C2G TruLink 2-Port UXGA Monitor Splitter C2G TruLink 2-Port UXGA Monitor Splitter
Mfr#: 89032 | quicklinx: 7BD5WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £25.84  
  C2G 3m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 3m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85241 | quicklinx: 6C18WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £10.40  
  StarTech.com 1m Micro USB Cable -  A to Micro B StarTech.com 1m Micro USB Cable - A to Micro B
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: UUSBHAUB1M | quicklinx: 80HVWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.79  
  Cables Direct 3m USB 2.0 A M - A M Cable Black Cables Direct 3m USB 2.0 A M - A M Cable Black
Mfr#: CDL-012-3M | quicklinx: CCGKWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £0.67  
  StarTech.com 1 ft Micro USB Cable - A to Left Angle Micro B StarTech.com 1 ft Micro USB Cable - A to Left Angle Micro B
Clearance!
Clearance
Mfr#: UUSBHAUB1LA | quicklinx: 76VPWS00
  • Length: 30cm
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £1.87  
  StarTech.com 6 ft Smart UPS Replacement USB Cable AP9827 StarTech.com 6 ft Smart UPS Replacement USB Cable AP9827
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USBUPS06 | quicklinx: 7B86WS00
  • Length: 1.8m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £13.61  
  StarTech.com 1ft Coiled Lightning/USB Cable StarTech.com 1ft Coiled Lightning/USB Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USBCLT30CMW | quicklinx: BBD4WS00
  • Length: 30cm
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £9.61  
  C2G 3ft USB-C 3.0 to USB-A M/M - Black C2G 3ft USB-C 3.0 to USB-A M/M - Black
Mfr#: 88831 | quicklinx: DWR4WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £8.94  
  StarTech.com 3 ft Straight Through Serial Cable - DB9 M/F StarTech.com 3 ft Straight Through Serial Cable - DB9 M/F
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: MXT1003 | quicklinx: 8D56WS00
  • Length: 90cm
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.28  
  StarTech.com 3 ft DVI to VGA Display Monitor Cable StarTech.com 3 ft DVI to VGA Display Monitor Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: DVIVGAMM3 | quicklinx: 6BB2WS00
  • Length: 0.9m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.02  
  StarTech.com 1m USB A to C Cable - USB 2.0 StarTech.com 1m USB A to C Cable - USB 2.0
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USB2AC1MR | quicklinx: CY2RWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.47  
  StarTech.com 1 ft SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Cable A to Micro B StarTech.com 1 ft SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Cable A to Micro B
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USB3SAUB1 | quicklinx: 7B81WS00
  • Length: 31cm
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.91  
  StarTech.com 25m USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable - M/F StarTech.com 25m USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable - M/F
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USB2AAEXT25M | quicklinx: 97RFWS00
  • Length: 25m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £70.24  
  StarTech.com 6ft Slim Micro USB 3.0 Cable StarTech.com 6ft Slim Micro USB 3.0 Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USB3AU2MLS | quicklinx: BFPNWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £8.21  
  StarTech.com 1m (3ft) Angled Black Apple 8-pin Lightning Connector to USB Cable for iPhone iPod iPad StarTech.com 1m (3ft) Angled Black Apple 8-pin Lightning Connector to USB Cable for iPhone iPod iPad
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USBLT1MBR | quicklinx: 97QDWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £12.89  
  StarTech.com 1m Lightning USB C Micro-B Cbl StarTech.com 1m Lightning USB C Micro-B Cbl
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: LTCUB1MGR | quicklinx: CZCCWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £19.91  
  StarTech.com 3 ft Mini USB 2.0 Cable - A to Mini B StarTech.com 3 ft Mini USB 2.0 Cable - A to Mini B
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USB2HABM3 | quicklinx: 401NWS00
  • Length: 91cm
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.18  
  Vision TechConnect 5m USB Cable Vision TechConnect 5m USB Cable
Mfr#: TC2 5MUSB | quicklinx: 9K9SWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.04  
  StarTech.com 20" Slim Micro USB 3.0 Cable StarTech.com 20" Slim Micro USB 3.0 Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USB3AU50CMRS | quicklinx: BN4DWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.09  
  StarTech.com 6 ft 2 Prong European Power Cord for PC Computers StarTech.com 6 ft 2 Prong European Power Cord for PC Computers
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: PXT101EUR | quicklinx: 8CP8WS00
  • Length: 1.8m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.86  
  Cables Direct 3m USB 2.0 A M - Micro B M Black Cables Direct 3m USB 2.0 A M - Micro B M Black
Mfr#: CDL-160-3M | quicklinx: CCD2WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.73  
  C2G 1m SC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 1m SC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85223 | quicklinx: 6C10WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £8.81  
  C2G CablesToGo 1m USB 3.0 AM-AM CBL BLK C2G CablesToGo 1m USB 3.0 AM-AM CBL BLK
Mfr#: 81677 | quicklinx: 7BBHWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.94  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Previous previous next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable - Use the Conxit Configurator
Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive