BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Product

2m
- External Cables

£4.36
£87.70
£61.96
£12.66
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next
121 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  StarTech.com 2m Mobile Charge Sync USB to Slim Micro USB Cable for Smartphones and Tablets StarTech.com 2m Mobile Charge Sync USB to Slim Micro USB Cable for Smartphones and Tablets
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USBAUB2MBK | quicklinx: 9PS5WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.36  
  StarTech.com 2m USB 2.0 A to A Cable - M/M StarTech.com 2m USB 2.0 A to A Cable - M/M
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USB2AA2M | quicklinx: 7W8VWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.45  
  StarTech.com 2m (6ft) Long White Apple 8-pin Lightning Connector to USB Cable for iPhone iPod iPad StarTech.com 2m (6ft) Long White Apple 8-pin Lightning Connector to USB Cable for iPhone iPod iPad
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USBLT2MW | quicklinx: 8T5LWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £12.66  
  C2G 2m SC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 2m SC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85224 | quicklinx: 6C11WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £9.59  
  Belkin MixIt Colour Range Micro USB Cable 2m - Black Belkin MixIt Colour Range Micro USB Cable 2m - Black
Mfr#: F2CU012bt2M-BLK | quicklinx: BB7ZWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.22  
  Apple USB-C Charge Cable (2m) Apple USB-C Charge Cable (2m)
Mfr#: MLL82ZM/A | quicklinx: CGPBWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £15.71  
  Cables Direct USB Cable 9 pin USB Type A (M) to 10 pin Micro-USB Type B (M) - 2m ( USB 3.0 ) - Black Cables Direct USB Cable 9 pin USB Type A (M) to 10 pin Micro-USB Type B (M) - 2m ( USB 3.0 ) - Black
Mfr#: USB3-MICROB | quicklinx: 9KJMWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.40  
  StarTech.com 2m 3.5mm 4 Position TRRS Headset Extension Cable - M/F StarTech.com 2m 3.5mm 4 Position TRRS Headset Extension Cable - M/F
Clearance!
Clearance
Mfr#: MUHSMF2M | quicklinx: 87MYWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.63  
  StarTech.com 2m USB 2.0 C to Mini B Cable StarTech.com 2m USB 2.0 C to Mini B Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USB2CMB2M | quicklinx: D69PWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.24  
  StarTech.com 2m (6 ft) Long Left Angle Apple 30-pin Dock Connector to USB Cable - Stepped Connector StarTech.com 2m (6 ft) Long Left Angle Apple 30-pin Dock Connector to USB Cable - Stepped Connector
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USB2ADC2ML | quicklinx: 8BM3WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £12.21  
  StarTech.com 2m Micro USB Cable - A to Up Angle Micro B StarTech.com 2m Micro USB Cable - A to Up Angle Micro B
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USBAUB2MU | quicklinx: 8ZCXWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.66  
  StarTech.com USB C to USB Transfer Cable - 2m StarTech.com USB C to USB Transfer Cable - 2m
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USBC3LINK | quicklinx: DHP4WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £35.21  
  C2G 2m UK Non-Polarised Power Cord (BS 1363 to IEC 60320 C7) C2G 2m UK Non-Polarised Power Cord (BS 1363 to IEC 60320 C7)
Mfr#: 80612 | quicklinx: 98PNWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.39  
  C2G 2m DB9 Female to DB25 Male Modem Cable C2G 2m DB9 Female to DB25 Male Modem Cable
Mfr#: 81435 | quicklinx: 683MWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.38  
  StarTech.com 2m Mini USB 2.0 Cable - A to Mini B - M/M StarTech.com 2m Mini USB 2.0 Cable - A to Mini B - M/M
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USB2HABM2M | quicklinx: 7W94WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.51  
  OtterBox USB-A to USB-C Cable - 2m OtterBox USB-A to USB-C Cable - 2m
Mfr#: 78-51410 | quicklinx: D31JWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £14.70  
  C2G 2m USB 2.0 A to 4-pin Mini-b Cable C2G 2m USB 2.0 A to 4-pin Mini-b Cable
Mfr#: 81584 | quicklinx: 63RGWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.79  
  StarTech.com 2m Black DB9 RS232 Serial Null Modem Cable F/M StarTech.com 2m Black DB9 RS232 Serial Null Modem Cable F/M
Clearance!
Clearance
Last Few Remaining
Mfr#: SCNM9FM2MBK | quicklinx: 8PPTWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £1.98  
  Belkin Thunderbolt 3 USB-C - USB-C 2m Belkin Thunderbolt 3 USB-C - USB-C 2m
Mfr#: F2CD085bt2M-BLK | quicklinx: DXSJWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £87.70  
  StarTech.com 2m (6ft) Angled Black Apple 8-pin Lightning Connector to USB Cable for iPhone iPod iPad StarTech.com 2m (6ft) Angled Black Apple 8-pin Lightning Connector to USB Cable for iPhone iPod iPad
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USBLT2MBR | quicklinx: 97RCWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £13.40  
  Apple USB-C to Lightning Cable 2m Apple USB-C to Lightning Cable 2m
Clearance!
Clearance
Last Few Remaining
Limited Time Offer
Mfr#: MKQ42ZM/A | quicklinx: C9H4WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £32.06  
  StarTech.com 2m (6ft) Slim SuperSpeed USB 3.0 A to Micro B Cable - M/M StarTech.com 2m (6ft) Slim SuperSpeed USB 3.0 A to Micro B Cable - M/M
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USB3AUB2MS | quicklinx: 9KMJWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £8.21  
  StarTech.com 2m USB 2.0 A to Left Angle B Cable - M/M StarTech.com 2m USB 2.0 A to Left Angle B Cable - M/M
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USBAB2ML | quicklinx: 95DWWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.20  
  C2G 2m USB 3.0 A Male to Micro B Male Cable C2G 2m USB 3.0 A Male to Micro B Male Cable
Mfr#: 81684 | quicklinx: 7GNSWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.80  
  C2G 2m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 2m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85288 | quicklinx: 6C1TWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £12.37  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable - Use the Conxit Configurator
Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive