BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

2m
- External Cables

£2.00
£3.43
£87.70
£61.96
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next
130 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  C2G 2m USB 2.0 A/B Cable - Black C2G 2m USB 2.0 A/B Cable - Black
Mfr#: 81566 | quicklinx: 63M8WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.00  
  Cables Direct 2m USB 2.0 Type C M - A M Cable 480Mb Cables Direct 2m USB 2.0 Type C M - A M Cable 480Mb
Mfr#: USB3C-941-2M | quicklinx: F1GZWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.43  
  Apple USB-C Charge Cable (2m) Apple USB-C Charge Cable (2m)
Mfr#: MLL82ZM/A | quicklinx: CGPBWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £15.71  
  Belkin Pro Series VGA Monitor Replacement Cable 2m Belkin Pro Series VGA Monitor Replacement Cable 2m
Mfr#: F2N028B02M | quicklinx: 4CVNWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: Clearance
In stock £3.88  
  C2G 2m 16AWG 250V 16 Amp Power Ext IEC 60320 C20-IEC 60320 C19 C2G 2m 16AWG 250V 16 Amp Power Ext IEC 60320 C20-IEC 60320 C19
Mfr#: 80623 | quicklinx: 98PWWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.75  
  StarTech.com 2m Micro USB Cable - A to Down Angle Micro B StarTech.com 2m Micro USB Cable - A to Down Angle Micro B
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USBAUB2MD | quicklinx: 8Y6JWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.66  
  OtterBox Micro USB Cable - 2m OtterBox Micro USB Cable - 2m
Mfr#: 78-51407 | quicklinx: D31FWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £12.04  
  Cables Direct USB Cable 9 pin USB Type A (M) to 9 pin USB Type B (M) - 2m Cables Direct USB Cable 9 pin USB Type A (M) to 9 pin USB Type B (M) - 2m
Mfr#: USB3-802 | quicklinx: C9VRWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.30  
  Belkin MixIt Colour Range Micro USB Cable 2m - Red Belkin MixIt Colour Range Micro USB Cable 2m - Red
Mfr#: F2CU012bt2M-RED | quicklinx: BB84WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £10.52  
  C2G 2m PS/2 M/F Keyboard/Mouse Extension Cable C2G 2m PS/2 M/F Keyboard/Mouse Extension Cable
Mfr#: 81489 | quicklinx: 63NWWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.30  
  C2G 2m SC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 2m SC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85224 | quicklinx: 6C11WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £9.59  
  C2G 2m DB25 M/M Cable C2G 2m DB25 M/M Cable
Mfr#: 81388 | quicklinx: 6825WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.33  
  StarTech.com 2m Thunderbolt 3 20Gbps Cable StarTech.com 2m Thunderbolt 3 20Gbps Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: TBLT3MM2M | quicklinx: BVV1WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £26.43  
  StarTech.com 2m USB 2.0 Certified Power Delivery(5A) C to C White Cable StarTech.com 2m USB 2.0 Certified Power Delivery(5A) C to C White Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USB2C5C2MW | quicklinx: DZ75WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £16.27  
  C2G 2m (6.6ft) Mini DisplayPort Male to HD Male Adapter Cable C2G 2m (6.6ft) Mini DisplayPort Male to HD Male Adapter Cable
Reduced Price - Whilst Stocks Last!
Clearance
Price Drop
Last Few Remaining
Mfr#: 84421 | quicklinx: D6VSWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: Clearance
While stocks last £11.34  
  StarTech.com 6ft USB-C to A Cable - USB 2.0 StarTech.com 6ft USB-C to A Cable - USB 2.0
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USB2AC2M | quicklinx: CJS9WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £8.66  
  StarTech.com 2m White USB 2.0 Extension Cable A to A - M/F StarTech.com 2m White USB 2.0 Extension Cable A to A - M/F
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USBEXTPAA2MW | quicklinx: 8ZD1WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.88  
  Belkin MixIt Colour Range Micro USB Cable 2m - Black Belkin MixIt Colour Range Micro USB Cable 2m - Black
Mfr#: F2CU012bt2M-BLK | quicklinx: BB7ZWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £10.52  
  Cables Direct 2m Cat5e Cable - Grey Cables Direct 2m Cat5e Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 99TRT-602 | quicklinx: B5LXWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.32  
  Cables Direct USB A Plug - B Plug 2 Mtrs - RoHS - B/Q 200 Cables Direct USB A Plug - B Plug 2 Mtrs - RoHS - B/Q 200
Clearance!
Clearance
Last Few Remaining
Limited Time Offer
Mfr#: USB-112 | quicklinx: D2WDWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £0.59  
  C2G 250 Volt Hot Condition Power Cord Extension C2G 250 Volt Hot Condition Power Cord Extension
Mfr#: 80634 | quicklinx: CZVZWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £8.95  
  C2G 2m LC/SC LSZH 62.5/125 Fibre C2G 2m LC/SC LSZH 62.5/125 Fibre
Clearance!
Clearance
Mfr#: 85256 | quicklinx: 6C1FWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.77  
  StarTech.com 2m 6ft USB 2.0 C to B Cable StarTech.com 2m 6ft USB 2.0 C to B Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USB2CB2M | quicklinx: CTWGWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £14.06  
  StarTech.com 2m Thunderbolt 3 40Gbps Cable StarTech.com 2m Thunderbolt 3 40Gbps Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: TBLT3MM2MA | quicklinx: CMCXWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £61.96  
  C2G 2m USB A Male to A Male Cable - Black C2G 2m USB A Male to A Male Cable - Black
Mfr#: 81575 | quicklinx: 63Q6WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.86  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable - Use the Conxit Configurator
Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive