BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

2m
- External Cables

£14.06
£61.96
£56.21
£50.77
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next
115 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  StarTech.com 2m 6ft USB 2.0 C to B Cable StarTech.com 2m 6ft USB 2.0 C to B Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USB2CB2M | quicklinx: CTWGWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £14.06  
  Jabra GN1200  Smartcord (Curly) - for Desk Phone Connectivity Jabra GN1200 Smartcord (Curly) - for Desk Phone Connectivity
Mfr#: 88011-99 | quicklinx: 5D6YWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £10.32  
  StarTech.com 2m 6ft USB 3.0 C to B Cable StarTech.com 2m 6ft USB 3.0 C to B Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USB315CB2M | quicklinx: CWB5WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £13.71  
  StarTech.com 2m (6ft) Long White Apple 8-pin Lightning Connector to USB Cable for iPhone iPod iPad StarTech.com 2m (6ft) Long White Apple 8-pin Lightning Connector to USB Cable for iPhone iPod iPad
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USBLT2MW | quicklinx: 8T5LWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £12.66  
  C2G 2m European 16AWG 250 Volt 16 C2G 2m European 16AWG 250 Volt 16
Mfr#: 80627 | quicklinx: 98PZWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.94  
  Belkin Pro Series VGA Monitor Replacement Cable 2m Belkin Pro Series VGA Monitor Replacement Cable 2m
Mfr#: F2N028B02M | quicklinx: 4CVNWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: Clearance
In stock £3.88  
  StarTech.com 2m External Mini SAS Cable - Serial Attached SCSI SFF-8088 to SFF-8088 StarTech.com 2m External Mini SAS Cable - Serial Attached SCSI SFF-8088 to SFF-8088
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: ISAS88882 | quicklinx: 7NZFWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £50.77  
  C2G 2m European Laptop Power Cord (CEE 7/7 to IEC 60320 C5) C2G 2m European Laptop Power Cord (CEE 7/7 to IEC 60320 C5)
Mfr#: 80607 | quicklinx: 98PKWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.41  
  StarTech.com 2m Shielded External eSATA Cable M/M StarTech.com 2m Shielded External eSATA Cable M/M
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: ESATA2M | quicklinx: 9KZMWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.01  
  StarTech.com USB 2.0 - C to C w/ 5A PD - 6 ft / 2m StarTech.com USB 2.0 - C to C w/ 5A PD - 6 ft / 2m
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USB2C5C2M | quicklinx: DXDZWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £11.70  
  StarTech.com 6ft Right Angle Micro-USB Cable StarTech.com 6ft Right Angle Micro-USB Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USB2AUB2RA2M | quicklinx: BL6XWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.84  
  StarTech.com 2m USB to Lightning Cable - Black StarTech.com 2m USB to Lightning Cable - Black
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: RUSBLTMM2MB | quicklinx: F2HQWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £14.03  
  C2G 2m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 2m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85320 | quicklinx: 6C26WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £12.53  
  C2G 2m European Non-Polarised Power Cord CEE 7/7 - IEC 60320 C7 C2G 2m European Non-Polarised Power Cord CEE 7/7 - IEC 60320 C7
Mfr#: 80617 | quicklinx: 98PRWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.92  
  C2G 2m USB 2.0 One Mini-b Male to Two A Male Y-Cable C2G 2m USB 2.0 One Mini-b Male to Two A Male Y-Cable
Mfr#: 81577 | quicklinx: 63QKWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.25  
  StarTech.com 2m USB 2.0 A to A Cable - M/M StarTech.com 2m USB 2.0 A to A Cable - M/M
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USB2AA2M | quicklinx: 7W8VWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.45  
  C2G 2m USB 3.1 Gen 1 USB C to USB Micro B Cable - Black C2G 2m USB 3.1 Gen 1 USB C to USB Micro B Cable - Black
Mfr#: 88863 | quicklinx: CHP3WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £12.40  
  StarTech.com 2m USB to 5V DC Type N Cable StarTech.com 2m USB to 5V DC Type N Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USB2TYPEN2M | quicklinx: BFPPWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.96  
  C2G 2m USB A Male to A Female Extension Cable - White C2G 2m USB A Male to A Female Extension Cable - White
Mfr#: 81571 | quicklinx: 63MHWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.89  
  C2G 2m UK 17AWG 250V 16 Amp Power Cord BS 1363 to IEC 60320 C19 C2G 2m UK 17AWG 250V 16 Amp Power Cord BS 1363 to IEC 60320 C19
Mfr#: 80626 | quicklinx: 98PYWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.94  
  Belkin MixIt Colour Range 2m Micro USB Cable - White Belkin MixIt Colour Range 2m Micro USB Cable - White
Mfr#: F2CU012BT2M-WHT | quicklinx: CCQRWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £9.71  
  StarTech.com 2m Thunderbolt Cable - M/M StarTech.com 2m Thunderbolt Cable - M/M
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: TBOLTMM2M | quicklinx: 84P7WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £38.64  
  StarTech.com 2m Dock Connector to USB Cable for Samsung Galaxy Tab StarTech.com 2m Dock Connector to USB Cable for Samsung Galaxy Tab
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USB2SDC2M | quicklinx: 8GN5WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.06  
  C2G 2m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 2m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85288 | quicklinx: 6C1TWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £14.86  
  StarTech.com 6ft Angled Lightning/USB Cable StarTech.com 6ft Angled Lightning/USB Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USBLT2MWR | quicklinx: BFP3WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £14.29  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable - Use the Conxit Configurator
Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive