BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

20m+
- Network Cables in C2G store

£181.02
£155.13
£77.58
£77.58
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Previous previous next Next
108 products found, displaying 51 - 75
  C2G 30m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange C2G 30m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
Mfr#: 85458 | quicklinx: 9C8ZWS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Orange
Ordered upon request £33.15  
  C2G 30m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange C2G 30m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
Mfr#: 85488 | quicklinx: 9C68WS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Orange
Ordered upon request £33.15  
  C2G 20m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue C2G 20m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 83169 | quicklinx: 6BLYWS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Blue
Ordered upon request £12.62  
  C2G 20m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange C2G 20m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
Mfr#: 85466 | quicklinx: 9C98WS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Orange
Ordered upon request £34.85  
  C2G 20m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Blue C2G 20m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 83029 | quicklinx: 6BK8WS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Blue
Ordered upon request £9.89  
  C2G 305m Cat6 UTP 550 MHz Solid PVC CMG-Rated Cable - Grey C2G 305m Cat6 UTP 550 MHz Solid PVC CMG-Rated Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 88066 | quicklinx: 6C4RWS00
  • Length: 305m
  • Colour: Grey
Ordered upon request £276.89  
  C2G 30m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 30m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Mfr#: 85548 | quicklinx: 9C8MWS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Aqua
Ordered upon request £50.82  
  C2G 20m SC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 20m SC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Mfr#: 85529 | quicklinx: 9C80WS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Aqua
Ordered upon request £35.56  
  C2G 30m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 30m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Mfr#: 85539 | quicklinx: 9C89WS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Aqua
Ordered upon request £46.20  
  C2G 20m ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 20m ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85566 | quicklinx: 9CC9WS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Yellow
Ordered upon request £21.29  
  C2G 30m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 30m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85576 | quicklinx: 9CC6WS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Yellow
Ordered upon request £32.00  
  C2G 20m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 20m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85575 | quicklinx: 9CCPWS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Yellow
Ordered upon request £21.29  
  C2G 30m ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 30m ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85567 | quicklinx: 9CCCWS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Yellow
Ordered upon request £32.00  
  C2G 20m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange C2G 20m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
Mfr#: 85478 | quicklinx: 9CB0WS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Orange
Ordered upon request £22.51  
  C2G Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable C2G Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable
Mfr#: 83172 | quicklinx: 9G5PWS00
  • Length: 100m
  • Colour: Blue
Ordered upon request £59.95  
  C2G 305m Cat5E UTP 350 MHz Solid PVC CMR-Rated Cable - White C2G 305m Cat5E UTP 350 MHz Solid PVC CMR-Rated Cable - White
Mfr#: 88002 | quicklinx: 6C4MWS00
  • Length: 305m
  • Colour: White
Ordered upon request £181.02  
  C2G 20m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange C2G 20m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
Mfr#: 85502 | quicklinx: 9C6TWS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Orange
Ordered upon request £31.27  
  C2G 30m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Grey C2G 30m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83758 | quicklinx: 6BWQWS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Grey
Ordered upon request £26.04  
  C2G 50m Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable – Blue C2G 50m Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable – Blue
Mfr#: 83396 | quicklinx: 9N2DWS00
  • Length: 50m
  • Colour: Blue
Ordered upon request £40.24  
  C2G 30m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 30m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Mfr#: 85521 | quicklinx: 9C7NWS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Aqua
Ordered upon request £47.42  
  C2G 20m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange C2G 20m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
Mfr#: 85487 | quicklinx: 9C67WS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Orange
Ordered upon request £22.51  
  C2G 50m Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable – Grey C2G 50m Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable – Grey
Mfr#: 83376 | quicklinx: 9N29WS00
  • Length: 50m
  • Colour: Grey
Ordered upon request £40.24  
  C2G 30m Cat5e Non-Booted Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - White C2G 30m Cat5e Non-Booted Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - White
Mfr#: 83889 | quicklinx: 9N37WS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: White
Ordered upon request £26.04  
  C2G 20m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Grey C2G 20m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83009 | quicklinx: 6BK2WS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Grey
Ordered upon request £12.36  
  C2G 20m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange C2G 20m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
Mfr#: 85457 | quicklinx: 9C8YWS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Orange
Ordered upon request £26.35  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Previous previous next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive