BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

External Cables in C2G store

£4.07
£36.86
£28.84
£25.70
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Previous previous next Next
241 products found, displaying 26 - 50
  C2G CablesToGo 1.8m PWR EXT CBL C13-C14 14AWG C2G CablesToGo 1.8m PWR EXT CBL C13-C14 14AWG
Mfr#: 81138 | quicklinx: 7B9KWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.93  
  C2G 5m 16 AWG Universal Power Cord (IEC320C13 to CEE7/7) C2G 5m 16 AWG Universal Power Cord (IEC320C13 to CEE7/7)
Mfr#: 88546 | quicklinx: 6C53WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.17  
  C2G 2m USB 2.0 One B Male to Two A Male Y-Cable C2G 2m USB 2.0 One B Male to Two A Male Y-Cable
Mfr#: 81578 | quicklinx: 63T1WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.13  
  C2G 15m DB25 M/F Extension Cable C2G 15m DB25 M/F Extension Cable
Mfr#: 81402 | quicklinx: 682MWS00
  • Length: 15m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £17.26  
  C2G 3m IEEE-1394a FireWire® 4-pin to 4-pin Cable C2G 3m IEEE-1394a FireWire® 4-pin to 4-pin Cable
Mfr#: 81608 | quicklinx: 63V4WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.48  
  C2G 5m PS/2 M/M Keyboard/Mouse Cable C2G 5m PS/2 M/M Keyboard/Mouse Cable
Mfr#: 81487 | quicklinx: 6850WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.21  
  C2G 3m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 3m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85257 | quicklinx: 6C1GWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £9.30  
  C2G 1m 16 AWG Universal Power Cord (IEC320C13 to CEE7/7) C2G 1m 16 AWG Universal Power Cord (IEC320C13 to CEE7/7)
Mfr#: 88542 | quicklinx: 6C51WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.08  
  C2G CablesToGo 1m USB 3.0 AM-BM CBL BLK C2G CablesToGo 1m USB 3.0 AM-BM CBL BLK
Mfr#: 81680 | quicklinx: 7BBLWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.93  
  C2G USB Cables - A to A 1m C2G USB Cables - A to A 1m
Mfr#: 82106 | quicklinx: D0DZWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.60  
  C2G 0.9m (3ft) USB C Cable M/M - USB 2.0 (3A) - Black C2G 0.9m (3ft) USB C Cable M/M - USB 2.0 (3A) - Black
Mfr#: 88825 | quicklinx: DWQYWS00
  • Length: 90cm
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £9.30  
  C2G 2m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 2m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85272 | quicklinx: 6C1MWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £12.27  
  C2G 1m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 1m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Reduced Price - Whilst Stocks Last!
Mfr#: 85319 | quicklinx: 6C25WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £11.11  
  C2G 5m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 5m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85322 | quicklinx: 6C28WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £15.46  
  C2G 2m EU-CEE 7/7 to C15 Power Cord C2G 2m EU-CEE 7/7 to C15 Power Cord
Mfr#: 80638 | quicklinx: D0C7WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £9.71  
  C2G 3m DB25 M/M Cable C2G 3m DB25 M/M Cable
Mfr#: 81389 | quicklinx: 6826WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.93  
  C2G 3m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 3m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85289 | quicklinx: 6C1VWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £15.41  
  C2G 3ft C14 to C19 250v 14AWG C2G 3ft C14 to C19 250v 14AWG
Mfr#: 80570 | quicklinx: D0C1WS00
  • Length: 91.4cm
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £10.70  
  C2G 16 AWG 1-to-2 Power Cord Splitter 1.8m C2G 16 AWG 1-to-2 Power Cord Splitter 1.8m
Mfr#: 80631 | quicklinx: CXPNWS00
  • Length: 1.8m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £9.55  
  C2G 1m DB9 F/F Null Modem Cable - Black C2G 1m DB9 F/F Null Modem Cable - Black
Mfr#: 81417 | quicklinx: 6832WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.98  
  C2G 0.5m Thunderbolt 3 Cable (40Gbps) - 4K support - Black C2G 0.5m Thunderbolt 3 Cable (40Gbps) - 4K support - Black
Mfr#: 88837 | quicklinx: D6VNWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £24.83  
  C2G 10m DB25 M/F Extension Cable C2G 10m DB25 M/F Extension Cable
Mfr#: 81401 | quicklinx: 682LWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £12.86  
  C2G 1m DB25 M/M Cable C2G 1m DB25 M/M Cable
Mfr#: 81387 | quicklinx: 6824WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.65  
  C2G 2m IEEE-1284 DB25 M/M Parallel Cable C2G 2m IEEE-1284 DB25 M/M Parallel Cable
Mfr#: 81472 | quicklinx: 684PWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £10.56  
  C2G 2m 16 AWG Universal 90? Power Cord (IEC320C13 to CEE7/7) C2G 2m 16 AWG Universal 90? Power Cord (IEC320C13 to CEE7/7)
Mfr#: 88534 | quicklinx: 6C4YWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.63  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Previous previous next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable - Use the Conxit Configurator
Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive