BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

7m
Yellow
- Network Cables

£30.33
£26.80
£7.42
£3.99
Page 1
15 products found, displaying 1 - 15
  StarTech.com 7m Yellow Cat5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 7m Yellow Cat5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT7MYL | quicklinx: CWC5WS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.99  
  StarTech.com 7m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC StarTech.com 7m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SMFIBLCLC7 | quicklinx: 949WWS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £30.33  
  StarTech.com 7m Yellow Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 7m Yellow Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC7MYL | quicklinx: CC42WS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.42  
  StarTech.com 7m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC StarTech.com 7m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SMFIBLCSC7 | quicklinx: 95F2WS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £26.80  
  C2G 7m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 7m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 83815 | quicklinx: 6BXLWS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Yellow
Ordered upon request £7.58  
  C2G 7m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 7m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 83106 | quicklinx: 6BL4WS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Yellow
Ordered upon request £4.42  
  C2G 7m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 7m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85590 | quicklinx: 9CCZWS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Yellow
Ordered upon request £18.89  
  C2G 7m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 7m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 83471 | quicklinx: 6BRCWS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Yellow
Ordered upon request £7.15  
  C2G 7m SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 7m SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85581 | quicklinx: 9CD5WS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Yellow
Ordered upon request £15.31  
  C2G 7m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 7m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 83246 | quicklinx: 6BMSWS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Yellow
Ordered upon request £4.76  
  C2G 7m Cat5E 350 MHz Crossover Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 7m Cat5E 350 MHz Crossover Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 83354 | quicklinx: 6BPCWS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Yellow
Ordered upon request £5.15  
  C2G 7m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 7m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85572 | quicklinx: 9CC2WS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Yellow
Ordered upon request £15.31  
  C2G 7m ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 7m ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85563 | quicklinx: 9CBWWS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Yellow
Ordered upon request £15.31  
  C2G 7m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 7m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85608 | quicklinx: 9CDKWS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Yellow
Ordered upon request £21.56  
  C2G 7m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 7m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85599 | quicklinx: 9CDNWS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Yellow
Ordered upon request £18.89  
Page 1

Refine your search

Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive