BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products
Brand

Network Cables

£4.19
£381.22
£351.13
£297.67
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Previous previous next Next
519 products found, displaying 76 - 100
  C2G 1m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Green C2G 1m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Green
Mfr#: 83830 | quicklinx: 6BXRWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £3.47  
  StarTech.com 15m White Molded Cat5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 15m White Molded Cat5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: M45PAT15MWH | quicklinx: 85F4WS00
  • Length: 15m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £12.71  
  StarTech.com 2m LSZH CAT6 Ethernet Cable - 100W PoE RJ45 UTP - Blue StarTech.com 2m LSZH CAT6 Ethernet Cable - 100W PoE RJ45 UTP - Blue
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6LPATCH2MBL | quicklinx: G7TRWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £5.75  
  StarTech.com 1.5 m CAT6 Cable - White CAT6 Patch Cord - Snagless RJ45 StarTech.com 1.5 m CAT6 Cable - White CAT6 Patch Cord - Snagless RJ45
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC150CMWH | quicklinx: FNKXWS00
  • Length: 1.5m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £5.76  
  StarTech.com 7m Yellow Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 7m Yellow Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC7MYL | quicklinx: CC42WS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £13.96  
  StarTech.com 1m CAT6 Cable - Grey Slim CAT6 Patch Cable - Snagless RJ45 StarTech.com 1m CAT6 Cable - Grey Slim CAT6 Patch Cable - Snagless RJ45
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PAT100CMGRS | quicklinx: FLXYWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £4.13  
  StarTech.com 10m Gray Cat5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 10m Gray Cat5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT10MGR | quicklinx: CWC6WS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £9.05  
  StarTech.com Cat5e RJ45 Stranded Modular Plug Connector - 50 Pkg StarTech.com Cat5e RJ45 Stranded Modular Plug Connector - 50 Pkg
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: CRJ4550PK | quicklinx: 8M4CWS00
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £27.51  
  StarTech.com 3m Purple Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 3m Purple Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC3MPL | quicklinx: CND5WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Purple
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £7.98  
  StarTech.com 0.5m Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 0.5m Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC50CMBL | quicklinx: 839QWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £3.98  
  C2G 1.5m Cat6 Snagless Cable Brown C2G 1.5m Cat6 Snagless Cable Brown
Mfr#: 83646 | quicklinx: 6BVGWS00
  • Length: 1.5m
  • Colour: Brown
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £3.63  
  StarTech.com 10m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST StarTech.com 10m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 50FIBLCST10 | quicklinx: 8KR9WS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £28.27  
  StarTech.com 1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC StarTech.com 1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SMFIBLCSC1 | quicklinx: 7Y3YWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £22.35  
  StarTech.com 10m White Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 10m White Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC10MWH | quicklinx: CC3VWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £15.02  
  StarTech.com 7m OM4 LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Aqua StarTech.com 7m OM4 LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Aqua
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 450FBLCLC7 | quicklinx: FBZZWS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £50.65  
  C2G 1.5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey C2G 1.5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83142 | quicklinx: 6BLNWS00
  • Length: 1.5m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £3.06  
  StarTech.com 2m Purple Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 2m Purple Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC2MPL | quicklinx: 9KMXWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Purple
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £5.33  
  StarTech.com 7.5 m CAT6a Cable - Aqua- CAT6a STP Cable - Snagless RJ45 StarTech.com 7.5 m CAT6a Cable - Aqua- CAT6a STP Cable - Snagless RJ45
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 6ASPAT750CMAQ | quicklinx: FMHRWS00
  • Length: 7.5m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £30.22  
  StarTech.com 7m Gray Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 7m Gray Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC7MGR | quicklinx: B2WBWS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £13.62  
  StarTech.com 7.5 m CAT6 Cable - Red CAT6 Patch Cord - Snagless RJ45 StarTech.com 7.5 m CAT6 Cable - Red CAT6 Patch Cord - Snagless RJ45
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC750CMRD | quicklinx: FNL6WS00
  • Length: 7.5m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £12.44  
  StarTech.com 5m Yellow Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 5m Yellow Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC5MYL | quicklinx: CNDFWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £12.16  
  StarTech.com DB9 to RJ45 Modular Adapter - M/F StarTech.com DB9 to RJ45 Modular Adapter - M/F
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: GC98MF | quicklinx: 920BWS00
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £4.45  
  StarTech.com 50cm LSZH CAT6 Ethernet Cable - 100W PoE RJ45 UTP - Blue StarTech.com 50cm LSZH CAT6 Ethernet Cable - 100W PoE RJ45 UTP - Blue
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6LPATCH50CMBL | quicklinx: G7TYWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £4.89  
  StarTech.com 7m Purple Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 7m Purple Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC7MPL | quicklinx: CNDHWS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Purple
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £13.96  
  StarTech.com 7m 40G QSFP+ Active DAC Cable StarTech.com 7m 40G QSFP+ Active DAC Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: QSFPH40GACU7 | quicklinx: D9V5WS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £277.37  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Previous previous next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive