BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

Network Cables

£8.47
£425.45
£291.75
£291.65
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Previous previous next Next
1331 products found, displaying 76 - 100
  C2G 3m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black C2G 3m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83184 | quicklinx: 6BM4WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.16  
  StarTech.com 2m Orange Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 2m Orange Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC2MOR | quicklinx: 9KMQWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.22  
  C2G .5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White C2G .5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White
Mfr#: 83485 | quicklinx: 6BRJWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.82  
  C2G 2m Cat6a Shielded Patch - Grey C2G 2m Cat6a Shielded Patch - Grey
Mfr#: 89903 | quicklinx: 8H01WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.40  
  StarTech.com 5m 16.4ft 10G SFP+ DAC Cable StarTech.com 5m 16.4ft 10G SFP+ DAC Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFP10GPC5M | quicklinx: D9VMWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £66.16  
  Belkin Cat5e Snagless Patch Cables in Grey 2m Belkin Cat5e Snagless Patch Cables in Grey 2m
Mfr#: A3L791R02M-S | quicklinx: D2XYWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.60  
  StarTech.com 3m Blue Cat6 / Cat 6 Shielded (SFTP) Patch Cable StarTech.com 3m Blue Cat6 / Cat 6 Shielded (SFTP) Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6SPAT3MBL | quicklinx: C652WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.44  
  C2G 10m ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 10m ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85564 | quicklinx: 9CBXWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £17.27  
  StarTech.com 2m Gray Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 2m Gray Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC2MGR | quicklinx: 9KMPWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.47  
  StarTech.com 0.5m Purple Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 0.5m Purple Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC50CMPL | quicklinx: CND9WS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Purple
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.87  
  C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Crossover Cable - Grey C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Crossover Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83510 | quicklinx: 6BS1WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.22  
  DrayTek CX10 SFP DAC Cable (1M length) DrayTek CX10 SFP DAC Cable (1M length)
Mfr#: DCX101 | quicklinx: FMPVWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £27.27  
  StarTech.com 7m Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 7m Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC7MBL | quicklinx: 839SWS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.40  
  StarTech.com 7m QSFP+ Breakout Cable StarTech.com 7m QSFP+ Breakout Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: QSFP4X10GAO7 | quicklinx: D9V2WS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £464.24  
  StarTech.com 7m 40G QSFP+ Active DAC Cable StarTech.com 7m 40G QSFP+ Active DAC Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: QSFP40GAC7M | quicklinx: D9TKWS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £370.84  
  StarTech.com 25 ft Cat5e Gray Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 25 ft Cat5e Gray Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: M45PATCH25GR | quicklinx: 4000WS00
  • Length: 7.6m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.15  
  C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Purple C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Purple
Mfr#: 83661 | quicklinx: 6BVVWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Purple
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.11  
  C2G 3m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Crossover Cable - Grey C2G 3m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Crossover Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83509 | quicklinx: 6BS0WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.86  
  StarTech.com 5m CAT6a Ethernet Cable - Aqua - CAT6a STP Cable - Snagless StarTech.com 5m CAT6a Ethernet Cable - Aqua - CAT6a STP Cable - Snagless
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 6ASPAT5MAQ | quicklinx: FSHMWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £17.31  
  StarTech.com 3m Gray Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 3m Gray Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC3MGR | quicklinx: 9F5VWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £1.94  
  StarTech.com 25ft Yellow Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 25ft Yellow Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATCH25YL | quicklinx: 76NNWS00
  • Length: 7.6m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.44  
  StarTech.com 3m Gray Cat6a Cable STP StarTech.com 3m Gray Cat6a Cable STP
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 6ASPAT3MGR | quicklinx: CZC1WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £11.33  
  C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Orange C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 83603 | quicklinx: 6BTJWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.86  
  C2G 3m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Purple C2G 3m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Purple
Mfr#: 83634 | quicklinx: 6BV5WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Purple
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.71  
  StarTech.com 3m Orange Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 3m Orange Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC3MOR | quicklinx: 9F5WWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.52  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Previous previous next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive