BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

Network Cables

£236.13
£297.29
£284.67
£260.78
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Previous previous next Next
1330 products found, displaying 26 - 50
  StarTech.com 1m CAT6 Cable - Black Slim CAT6 Patch Cable - Snagless RJ45 StarTech.com 1m CAT6 Cable - Black Slim CAT6 Patch Cable - Snagless RJ45
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PAT100CMBKS | quicklinx: FLXXWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.05  
  C2G 5m Cat5e Non-Booted Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - White C2G 5m Cat5e Non-Booted Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - White
Mfr#: 83884 | quicklinx: 9N2WWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.38  
  StarTech.com Cat5e Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors 1m - Orange StarTech.com Cat5e Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors 1m - Orange
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT1MOR | quicklinx: B67NWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.58  
  C2G 2m Cat6 Snagless Cable Pink C2G 2m Cat6 Snagless Cable Pink
Mfr#: 83590 | quicklinx: 6BT7WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Pink
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.43  
  C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83366 | quicklinx: 6BPFWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.24  
  StarTech.com 15m Grey Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 15m Grey Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC15MGR | quicklinx: 819DWS00
  • Length: 15m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £13.91  
  StarTech.com 10m White Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 10m White Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC10MWH | quicklinx: CC3VWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £8.60  
  C2G .5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey C2G .5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83140 | quicklinx: 6BLMWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.77  
  StarTech.com 5m 16.4ft 10G SFP+ DAC Cable StarTech.com 5m 16.4ft 10G SFP+ DAC Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: EXSFP10GEDA5 | quicklinx: D9T6WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £77.99  
  StarTech.com 7m Blue Cat5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 7m Blue Cat5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT7MBL | quicklinx: CWC9WS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.02  
  StarTech.com 6ft Yellow Cat5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 6ft Yellow Cat5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: M45PATCH6YL | quicklinx: 9CPNWS00
  • Length: 1.8m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.78  
  StarTech.com Cat6 patch cable with snagless RJ45 connectors 1M red StarTech.com Cat6 patch cable with snagless RJ45 connectors 1M red
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC1MRD | quicklinx: B456WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.95  
  StarTech.com 1m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC StarTech.com 1m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: A50FBLCLC1 | quicklinx: 9KZ6WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £14.29  
  C2G .5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Crossover Cable - Black C2G .5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Crossover Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83539 | quicklinx: 6BSBWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.00  
  StarTech.com 0.5m Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 0.5m Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC50CMBL | quicklinx: 839QWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.85  
  StarTech.com Solid Wire Cat 6 Modular Plug StarTech.com Solid Wire Cat 6 Modular Plug
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: CRJ45C6SOL50 | quicklinx: BKBWWS00
  • Colour: Clear
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £13.05  
  StarTech.com Cat5e RJ45 Stranded Modular Plug Connector - 50 Pkg StarTech.com Cat5e RJ45 Stranded Modular Plug Connector - 50 Pkg
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: CRJ4550PK | quicklinx: 8M4CWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £22.22  
  StarTech.com 2m CAT6 Cable - Grey Slim CAT6 Patch Cable - Snagless RJ45 StarTech.com 2m CAT6 Cable - Grey Slim CAT6 Patch Cable - Snagless RJ45
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PAT200CMGRS | quicklinx: FF5JWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.37  
  StarTech.com 7m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 7m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC7MBK | quicklinx: 84NRWS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.55  
  StarTech.com 3m Yellow Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 3m Yellow Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC3MYL | quicklinx: B27GWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.88  
  Best Value 2M RJ45 to RJ45 UTP CAT 5E Stranded Network Cable Best Value 2M RJ45 to RJ45 UTP CAT 5E Stranded Network Cable
Mfr#: 28-0020GN | quicklinx: 7WMZWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.53  
  C2G 2m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 2m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85587 | quicklinx: 9CCTWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £15.84  
  C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Pink C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Pink
Mfr#: 83592 | quicklinx: 6BT9WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Pink
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.80  
  StarTech.com 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST StarTech.com 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: FIBLCST2 | quicklinx: 7Y27WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £11.65  
  D-Link SFP+ Direct Attach Stacking Cable, 1M D-Link SFP+ Direct Attach Stacking Cable, 1M
Mfr#: DEM-CB100S | quicklinx: 7Q5FWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £154.40  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Previous previous next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive