BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

Network Cables

£7.33
£5.31
£3.49
£3.63
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Previous previous next Next
1677 products found, displaying 26 - 50
  C2G 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Red C2G 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Red
Mfr#: 83225 | quicklinx: 69NHWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.96  
  StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 50FIBLCLC1 | quicklinx: 7Y0PWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £11.11  
  C2G 3m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Green C2G 3m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Green
Mfr#: 83429 | quicklinx: 6BQLWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.68  
  C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Green C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Green
Mfr#: 83430 | quicklinx: 6BQMWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.75  
  StarTech.com 1m Green Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 1m Green Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT1MGN | quicklinx: B2VMWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.67  
  Cables Direct 5M Yellow Network Cable Cables Direct 5M Yellow Network Cable
Clearance!
Clearance
Price Drop
Mfr#: 99LHT6-605Y | quicklinx: B9PXWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £1.23  
  Cables Direct 1m LC-ST 50/125 MMD OM3 Fibre Cable - Aqua Cables Direct 1m LC-ST 50/125 MMD OM3 Fibre Cable - Aqua
Mfr#: FB3M-LCST-010 | quicklinx: CCYTWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.85  
  StarTech.com 25 ft Cat5e Blue Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable - 25ft Patch Cord StarTech.com 25 ft Cat5e Blue Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable - 25ft Patch Cord
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: RJ45PATCH25 | quicklinx: 95FKWS00
  • Length: 7.6m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.17  
  StarTech.com 25 ft White Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 25 ft White Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATCH25WH | quicklinx: 76NMWS00
  • Length: 7.6m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.36  
  Cables Direct Red 5m CAT 6 UTP LSZH Economy CCA Eared Booted Patch Lead Cables Direct Red 5m CAT 6 UTP LSZH Economy CCA Eared Booted Patch Lead
Mfr#: 99LHT6-605R | quicklinx: CHSSWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.05  
  StarTech.com 35 ft Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 35 ft Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATCH35BK | quicklinx: 7B6CWS00
  • Length: 10.7m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £10.27  
  Cables Direct 3m RJ10 M - M Cable White Cables Direct 3m RJ10 M - M Cable White
Mfr#: 88BCD-103W | quicklinx: CDRTWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.40  
  C2G 15m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White C2G 15m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White
Mfr#: 83268 | quicklinx: 6BN5WS00
  • Length: 15m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £9.16  
  StarTech.com 5 ft Cat5e Blue Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable - 5ft Patch Cord StarTech.com 5 ft Cat5e Blue Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable - 5ft Patch Cord
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: RJ45PATCH5 | quicklinx: 8CPHWS00
  • Length: 1.5m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.88  
  StarTech.com 5m Blue Cat6 SFTP Cable StarTech.com 5m Blue Cat6 SFTP Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6SPAT5MBL | quicklinx: C53NWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £10.07  
  StarTech.com 3 ft Orange Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 3 ft Orange Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATCH3OR | quicklinx: 76NRWS00
  • Length: 91cm
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.33  
  StarTech.com Fiber Optical Cable 5m MPO / MTP StarTech.com Fiber Optical Cable 5m MPO / MTP
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: MPO12PL5M | quicklinx: DXFHWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £219.87  
  StarTech.com 1m Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC StarTech.com 1m Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: FIBLCSC1 | quicklinx: 7Y22WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £10.84  
  StarTech.com 1 ft Cat5e Yellow Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 1 ft Cat5e Yellow Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: M45PATCH1YL | quicklinx: 7TGFWS00
  • Length: 0.3m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.67  
  C2G 15m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey C2G 15m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83373 | quicklinx: 6BPNWS00
  • Length: 15m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £14.85  
  C2G 2m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Green C2G 2m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Green
Mfr#: 83831 | quicklinx: 6BXSWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.54  
  StarTech.com 3 ft Cat 6a Gray Shielded Molded 10 Gigabit RJ45 STP Cat6a Patch Cable StarTech.com 3 ft Cat 6a Gray Shielded Molded 10 Gigabit RJ45 STP Cat6a Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: C6ASPAT3GR | quicklinx: 7NWVWS00
  • Length: 91cm
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.09  
  Cables Direct 2m Network 5E Patch Lead - Moulded - Violet - B/Q 150 Cables Direct 2m Network 5E Patch Lead - Moulded - Violet - B/Q 150
Clearance!
Clearance
Last Few Remaining
Limited Time Offer
Mfr#: 99TRT-602v | quicklinx: BGVHWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Violet
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.00  
  StarTech.com 3m Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 3m Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC3MBL | quicklinx: 80HHWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.50  
  StarTech.com 25 ft Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 25 ft Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATCH25BK | quicklinx: 76NFWS00
  • Length: 7.6m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.22  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Previous previous next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive