BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

APC
StarTech.com
- Accessories & Modules

£1,182.69
£1,182.69
£1,165.41
£1,125.79
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next
368 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  StarTech.com Fiber Media Converter - Open StarTech.com Fiber Media Converter - Open
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: MCM1110SFP | quicklinx: BM0BWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £59.15  
  StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP - MM LC StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP - MM LC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: GLCSXMMRGDST | quicklinx: CRG8WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £42.34  
  StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM - 2 km (Mini-GBIC) StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM - 2 km (Mini-GBIC)
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFPF1302C | quicklinx: 82HMWS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £40.46  
  StarTech.com PCIe 10Gb Fiber Card SFP+ NIC StarTech.com PCIe 10Gb Fiber Card SFP+ NIC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: PEX10000SFP | quicklinx: B147WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £149.01  
  StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM – 550m (Mini-GBIC) StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM – 550m (Mini-GBIC)
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFPGESST | quicklinx: 8G5PWS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £33.30  
  StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10302 Comp SFP+ SM Module - 10GBase-LR - Li StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10302 Comp SFP+ SM Module - 10GBase-LR - Li
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 10302-ST | quicklinx: FJ9LWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £64.51  
  StarTech.com Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S Compatible QSFP+ MM Module - 40GBase-SR StarTech.com Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S Compatible QSFP+ MM Module - 40GBase-SR
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: QSFP-40G-SR4-S-ST | quicklinx: FHKBWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £118.82  
  StarTech.com HDMI KVM Extender over LAN - 4K 30Hz StarTech.com HDMI KVM Extender over LAN - 4K 30Hz
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SV565HDIP | quicklinx: FC0CWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £516.47  
  StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10070H Comp SFP Copper Module - 1000Base-T StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10070H Comp SFP Copper Module - 1000Base-T
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 10070H-ST | quicklinx: FHH1WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £37.11  
  StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-10G-LR Compatible SFP+ SM Module - 10Gbase-LR StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-10G-LR Compatible SFP+ SM Module - 10Gbase-LR
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFP10GLREMST | quicklinx: FHL7WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £113.92  
  StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-ZC Compatible SFP SM Module StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-ZC Compatible SFP SM Module
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFP1GZXEMCST | quicklinx: FHLSWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £118.41  
  StarTech.com J9151A-BX-D SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty - 10 Gbps - LC S StarTech.com J9151A-BX-D SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty - 10 Gbps - LC S
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: J9151A-BX-D-ST | quicklinx: FHJBWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £92.96  
  StarTech.com Arista Networks SFP-10G-LR Comp SFP+ SM Module - 10GBase-LR StarTech.com Arista Networks SFP-10G-LR Comp SFP+ SM Module - 10GBase-LR
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: AR-SFP-10G-LR-ST | quicklinx: FHH8WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £63.46  
  StarTech.com 10GbE Fiber Media Converter StarTech.com 10GbE Fiber Media Converter
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: ET10GSFP | quicklinx: C7CDWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £845.53  
  StarTech.com 100ft. Hook and Loop Roll - Green - Reusable StarTech.com 100ft. Hook and Loop Roll - Green - Reusable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: HKLP100GN | quicklinx: FKDRWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £21.63  
  StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 550m - 1000 Mbps StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 550m - 1000 Mbps
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: ET91000SC2 | quicklinx: 85DJWS00
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £116.66  
  StarTech.com JD094B-BX40-D SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty - 10 Gbps - LC StarTech.com JD094B-BX40-D SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty - 10 Gbps - LC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: JD094B-BX40-D-ST | quicklinx: FHK3WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £118.63  
  StarTech.com Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR Compatible SFP+ MM Module - 10GBase-SR StarTech.com Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR Compatible SFP+ MM Module - 10GBase-SR
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 10G-SFPP-SR-ST | quicklinx: FJ9VWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £35.00  
  StarTech.com Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4 QSFP+ - SM StarTech.com Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4 QSFP+ - SM
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: QSFP40GLR4ST | quicklinx: CRGQWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £1,182.69  
  StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-ER SFP+ - SM LC StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-ER SFP+ - SM LC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFP10GERST | quicklinx: CRGRWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £275.06  
  StarTech.com J9151A-BX-U SFP Module - Lifetime Warranty - 10 Gbps - LC SF StarTech.com J9151A-BX-U SFP Module - Lifetime Warranty - 10 Gbps - LC SF
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: J9151A-BX-U-ST | quicklinx: FJMGWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £92.96  
  StarTech.com Juniper RX-GET-SFP Comp SFP Copper Module - 1000Base-T StarTech.com Juniper RX-GET-SFP Comp SFP Copper Module - 1000Base-T
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: RXGETSFPST | quicklinx: FJNDWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £37.11  
  StarTech.com Cisco FET-10G Compatible SFP+ MM Module - 10GBase-USR StarTech.com Cisco FET-10G Compatible SFP+ MM Module - 10GBase-USR
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: FET-10G-ST | quicklinx: FHJ0WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £37.11  
  StarTech.com Juniper SFP-GE10KT13R15 Comp SFP SM Module - 1000Base-BX10-U StarTech.com Juniper SFP-GE10KT13R15 Comp SFP SM Module - 1000Base-BX10-U
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFPGE10KT3R5 | quicklinx: FJNZWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £84.58  
  StarTech.com Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S QSFP+ StarTech.com Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S QSFP+
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: QSFP40GLR4S | quicklinx: CRGPWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £1,165.41  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive