BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next
169 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  StarTech.com 1m CAT6 Cable - Black Slim CAT6 Patch Cable - Snagless RJ45 StarTech.com 1m CAT6 Cable - Black Slim CAT6 Patch Cable - Snagless RJ45
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PAT100CMBKS | quicklinx: FLXXWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £4.20  
  StarTech.com 10m Orange Cat5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 10m Orange Cat5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT10MOR | quicklinx: CWBHWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £9.18  
  StarTech.com 15 ft White Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 15 ft White Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATCH15WH | quicklinx: 76NCWS00
  • Length: 4.3m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £5.36  
  Cables Direct 10MTR CAT 6 UTP PVC INJ Moulded Cable Grey B/Q 40 Cables Direct 10MTR CAT 6 UTP PVC INJ Moulded Cable Grey B/Q 40
Mfr#: ERT-610 | quicklinx: BW2FWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £6.35  
  C2G .5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Green C2G .5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Green
Mfr#: 83200 | quicklinx: 6BMCWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £0.83  
  C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Grey C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83003 | quicklinx: 69PWWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £2.99  
  StarTech.com 6m LC to LC OS2 Fiber Cable StarTech.com 6m LC to LC OS2 Fiber Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SMDOS2LCLC6M | quicklinx: HM07WS00
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £28.78  
  Cisco StackWise Plus Stacking Cable 50cm Cisco StackWise Plus Stacking Cable 50cm
Mfr#: CAB-STK-E-0.5M= | quicklinx: C31TWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £51.06  
  StarTech.com 2m LC to SC OS2 Fiber Cable StarTech.com 2m LC to SC OS2 Fiber Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SMLCSC-OS2-2M | quicklinx: HM0KWS00
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £18.31  
  StarTech.com 1m Fiber Patch Cable SC - SC StarTech.com 1m Fiber Patch Cable SC - SC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: FIBSCSC1 | quicklinx: HHXWWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £14.55  
  APC NetBotz Dry Contact Cable - 15 ft. APC NetBotz Dry Contact Cable - 15 ft.
Mfr#: NBES0304 | quicklinx: 89X9WS00
  • Length: 4.6m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £46.54  
  C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83366 | quicklinx: 6BPFWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £3.69  
  HPE Stacking Cable 50 cm for J9577A HPE Stacking Cable 50 cm for J9577A
Mfr#: J9578A | quicklinx: 9DRXWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £339.24  
  C2G 3m Cat5E 350 MHz Crossover Patch Cable - Red C2G 3m Cat5E 350 MHz Crossover Patch Cable - Red
Mfr#: 83335 | quicklinx: 6BP2WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £3.56  
  C2G 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Red C2G 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Red
Mfr#: 83225 | quicklinx: 69NHWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £4.02  
  C2G .5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue C2G .5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 83385 | quicklinx: 6BPRWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £3.40  
  C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Green C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Green
Mfr#: 83428 | quicklinx: 6BQKWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £4.18  
  StarTech.com 3m 9.8ft 40G QSFP+ DAC Cable StarTech.com 3m 9.8ft 40G QSFP+ DAC Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: QSFPH40GCU3M | quicklinx: D9V9WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £155.74  
  C2G 0.5m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Grey C2G 0.5m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 82489 | quicklinx: CMJMWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £2.97  
  C2G 1.5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black C2G 1.5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83407 | quicklinx: 6BQ5WS00
  • Length: 1.5m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £3.42  
  C2G 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White C2G 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White
Mfr#: 83265 | quicklinx: 6BN2WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £4.02  
  StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of Blue CMR Cat5e Solid UTP Cable StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of Blue CMR Cat5e Solid UTP Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: WIRC5ECMR | quicklinx: 8GN7WS00
  • Length: 305m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £207.51  
  C2G 1m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 1m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Mfr#: 85513 | quicklinx: 9C7BWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £10.62  
  StarTech.com Fiber Breakout Cable 1m MPO / MTP to LC StarTech.com Fiber Breakout Cable 1m MPO / MTP to LC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: MPO8LCPL1M | quicklinx: DXF0WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £164.69  
  C2G 1m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 1m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85604 | quicklinx: 9CDFWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £17.56  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable - Use the Conxit Configurator
Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive