BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products
Brand

£100 - £150
- Networking Cables

£132.73
£117.60
£107.09
£106.05
Page 1
20 products found, displaying 1 - 20
  Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - SFP+ - SFP+ - 3m Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - SFP+ - SFP+ - 3m
Mfr#: SFP-H10GB-CU3M= | quicklinx: 9277WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £106.05  
  StarTech.com 3m 9.8ft  10G SFP+ AOC Cable StarTech.com 3m 9.8ft 10G SFP+ AOC Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFP10GAOC3M | quicklinx: D9VFWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £139.71  
  StarTech.com 2m QSFP+ 40-Gigabit Ethernet (40GbE) Passive Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable StarTech.com 2m QSFP+ 40-Gigabit Ethernet (40GbE) Passive Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: QSFPMM2M | quicklinx: 9XD9WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £132.73  
  StarTech.com 10m 10G SFP+ Active DAC Cable StarTech.com 10m 10G SFP+ Active DAC Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFP10GAC10M | quicklinx: D9VCWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £118.73  
  StarTech.com 10m 10G SFP+ Active DAC Cable StarTech.com 10m 10G SFP+ Active DAC Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFPH10GACU10 | quicklinx: D9VNWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £111.93  
  StarTech.com 3m QSFP+ Breakout Cable StarTech.com 3m QSFP+ Breakout Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: QSFP4SFPPC3M | quicklinx: D9TYWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £143.99  
  C2G 100m Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable – Blue C2G 100m Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable – Blue
Mfr#: 83397 | quicklinx: 9N2FWS00
  • Length: 100m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £117.60  
  Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 2m - Brown Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 2m - Brown
Mfr#: SFP-H10GB-CU2M= | quicklinx: B3YTWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Brown
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £107.09  
  C2G 100m Cat5e Non-Booted Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Grey C2G 100m Cat5e Non-Booted Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83760 | quicklinx: 9N3RWS00
  • Length: 100m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £129.80  
  C2G 30m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange C2G 30m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
Mfr#: 85500 | quicklinx: 9C66WS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £127.05  
  C2G 100m Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable – Grey C2G 100m Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable – Grey
Mfr#: 83377 | quicklinx: 9N2BWS00
  • Length: 100m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £117.60  
  StarTech.com 5m 16.4 ft 40G QSFP+ DAC Cable StarTech.com 5m 16.4 ft 40G QSFP+ DAC Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: QSFP40GPC5M | quicklinx: D9TTWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £114.63  
  Cisco StackWise 480 Stacking Cable 50cm Cisco StackWise 480 Stacking Cable 50cm
Mfr#: STACK-T1-50CM= | quicklinx: CYYDWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £111.35  
  NetGear 3m SFP+ Direct Attach Cable NetGear 3m SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
Mfr#: AXC763-10000S | quicklinx: 7VQQWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £100.47  
  C2G 305m Cat6 UTP 350 MHz Solid PVC CMG-Rated Cable - Grey C2G 305m Cat6 UTP 350 MHz Solid PVC CMG-Rated Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 88034 | quicklinx: 6C4PWS00
  • Length: 305m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £143.36  
  C2G 100m Cat5e Non-Booted Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Blue C2G 100m Cat5e Non-Booted Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 83780 | quicklinx: 9N3SWS00
  • Length: 100m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £129.80  
  C2G 50m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 50m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Mfr#: 85558 | quicklinx: 9CBPWS00
  • Length: 50m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £121.93  
  StarTech.com 2m QSFP+ Breakout Cable StarTech.com 2m QSFP+ Breakout Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: QSFP4SFPPC2M | quicklinx: D9TXWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £122.78  
  StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of Black CMR Cat5e Solid UTP Riser Cable StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of Black CMR Cat5e Solid UTP Riser Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: WIR5ECMRBK | quicklinx: 8XCFWS00
  • Length: 304.9m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £144.07  
  StarTech.com 1m QSFP+ Breakout Cable StarTech.com 1m QSFP+ Breakout Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: QSFP4SFPPC1M | quicklinx: D9TWWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £113.68  
Page 1

Refine your search

Need a cable - Use the Conxit Configurator
Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive