BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

0 - 50
- Networking Cables

£0.67
£2.76
£42.40
£24.22
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next
1188 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  StarTech.com Cat5e Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors 1m - White StarTech.com Cat5e Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors 1m - White
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT1MWH | quicklinx: B67RWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £0.67  
  StarTech.com 6ft Blue Cat5e UTP Patch Cable StarTech.com 6ft Blue Cat5e UTP Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: M45PATCH6BL | quicklinx: 76SSWS00
  • Length: 1.8m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.76  
  StarTech.com 6 ft. (1.8 m) Cisco USB Console Cable - USB to RJ45 StarTech.com 6 ft. (1.8 m) Cisco USB Console Cable - USB to RJ45
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: ICUSBROLLOVR | quicklinx: FBZPWS00
  • Length: 1.8m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £24.22  
  StarTech.com 10ft Blue Cat5 UTP Patch Cable StarTech.com 10ft Blue Cat5 UTP Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: M45PATCH10BL | quicklinx: 76SQWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.31  
  StarTech.com 3 ft Cat5e Blue Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 3 ft Cat5e Blue Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: M45PATCH3BL | quicklinx: 3ZZSWS00
  • Length: 0.9m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.61  
  StarTech.com 20 ft Cat5e Blue Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 20 ft Cat5e Blue Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: M45PATCH20BL | quicklinx: 76SRWS00
  • Length: 6.1m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.15  
  C2G 50m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Black C2G 50m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83859 | quicklinx: 6BYCWS00
  • Length: 50m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £42.40  
  StarTech.com 3m Gray Cat6a Cable STP StarTech.com 3m Gray Cat6a Cable STP
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 6ASPAT3MGR | quicklinx: CZC1WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £11.22  
  StarTech.com 7 ft Cat5e Blue Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 7 ft Cat5e Blue Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: M45PATCH7BL | quicklinx: 3ZZ7WS00
  • Length: 2.1m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.78  
  C2G RJ45 CAT5e 8x8 Modular Plugs for Round Stranded Cable (50pk) C2G RJ45 CAT5e 8x8 Modular Plugs for Round Stranded Cable (50pk)
Mfr#: 88123 | quicklinx: 8Y7HWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £9.31  
  StarTech.com 7m Red Cat5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 7m Red Cat5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT7MRD | quicklinx: CWCDWS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.97  
  StarTech.com 7m White Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 7m White Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC7MWH | quicklinx: CC44WS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.33  
  Belkin High Performance Category 6 UTP Patch Cable 5m Belkin High Performance Category 6 UTP Patch Cable 5m
Mfr#: A3L980B05M-BLUS | quicklinx: 257SWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.58  
  StarTech.com 3m Aqua OM4 LC Fiber Cable StarTech.com 3m Aqua OM4 LC Fiber Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 450FBLCLC3 | quicklinx: CZD8WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £24.47  
  StarTech.com 35 ft Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 35 ft Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATCH35BL | quicklinx: 7B6DWS00
  • Length: 10.7m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £10.07  
  C2G .5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Yellow C2G .5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 83240 | quicklinx: 6BMQWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.73  
  C2G 5m SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 5m SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85580 | quicklinx: 9CD3WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £14.02  
  C2G 3m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black C2G 3m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83409 | quicklinx: 6BQ7WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.40  
  StarTech.com 5m Purple Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 5m Purple Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC5MPL | quicklinx: D32YWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Purple
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.22  
  C2G 15m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 MM LSZH Fibre Cable C2G 15m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 MM LSZH Fibre Cable
Mfr#: 85459 | quicklinx: 9C90WS00
  • Length: 15m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £19.85  
  StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 50FIBLCSC1 | quicklinx: 7Y1PWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £10.45  
  C2G 10m Cat5e Non-Booted Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - White C2G 10m Cat5e Non-Booted Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - White
Mfr#: 83886 | quicklinx: 9N34WS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £10.33  
  StarTech.com 10 ft Cat 6 Gray Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 10 ft Cat 6 Gray Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: C6PATCH10GR | quicklinx: 4010WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.92  
  Belkin CAT5e UTP Snagless Patch Cable Blue 5m Belkin CAT5e UTP Snagless Patch Cable Blue 5m
Mfr#: A3L791B05M-BLUS | quicklinx: TP7WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.37  
  StarTech.com 0.5m Green Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 0.5m Green Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC50CMGN | quicklinx: B27JWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.85  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable - Use the Conxit Configurator
Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive