BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
Help Checkout Regular buy list
Your basket is empty

0 - 50
- Networking Cables

£3.50
£11.20
£8.05
£8.05
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next
1454 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  StarTech.com 2m Yellow Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 2m Yellow Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC2MYL | quicklinx: 9KMVWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.50  
  StarTech.com 15 m Cat5e Gray Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 15 m Cat5e Gray Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT15MGR | quicklinx: 85D8WS00
  • Length: 15m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £8.05  
  Cables Direct 3mtr  network  6 LSOH patch lead  - moulded - blue - B/Q 100 Cables Direct 3mtr network 6 LSOH patch lead - moulded - blue - B/Q 100
Mfr#: 99LHT6-603B | quicklinx: 9NVVWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.77  
  StarTech.com 7m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 7m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC7MBK | quicklinx: 84NRWS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.41  
  C2G 5m Cat6 Snagless Cable Orange C2G 5m Cat6 Snagless Cable Orange
Mfr#: 83578 | quicklinx: 6BSYWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.13  
  Cables Direct Cat 6 Ethernet Network Cables Yellow 1m Cables Direct Cat 6 Ethernet Network Cables Yellow 1m
Mfr#: 99LHT6-601Y | quicklinx: 9MHTWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.45  
  StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 50FIBLCLC1 | quicklinx: 7Y0PWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £11.20  
  Cables Direct Cable Depot - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15m - CAT 5e - booted, molded - Black Cables Direct Cable Depot - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15m - CAT 5e - booted, molded - Black
Mfr#: 99TRT-615K | quicklinx: CHWWWS00
  • Length: 15m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.29  
  StarTech.com 15m White Molded Cat5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 15m White Molded Cat5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: M45PAT15MWH | quicklinx: 85F4WS00
  • Length: 15m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £8.05  
  C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Black C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83043 | quicklinx: 6BKFWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.57  
  C2G 2m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 2m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Mfr#: 85532 | quicklinx: 9C82WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £15.13  
  Cables Direct Fibre OM4 Multi-Mode (MM) Patch Cables 1m Cables Direct Fibre OM4 Multi-Mode (MM) Patch Cables 1m
Mfr#: FB4M-LCLC-010 | quicklinx: B4T9WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.87  
  StarTech.com 3m Gray Cat6 SFTP Cable StarTech.com 3m Gray Cat6 SFTP Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6SPAT3MGR | quicklinx: BMPTWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.41  
  StarTech.com 3m Black Cat6 / Cat 6 Shielded (SFTP) Patch Cable StarTech.com 3m Black Cat6 / Cat 6 Shielded (SFTP) Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6SPAT3MBK | quicklinx: C651WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.41  
  C2G RJ45 CAT5e 8x8 Modular Plugs for Round Stranded Cable (50pk) C2G RJ45 CAT5e 8x8 Modular Plugs for Round Stranded Cable (50pk)
Mfr#: 88123 | quicklinx: 8Y7HWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £9.22  
  StarTech.com 5m Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 5m Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC5MBL | quicklinx: 839RWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.25  
  StarTech.com 3 ft White Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 3 ft White Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATCH3WH | quicklinx: 6PF7WS00
  • Length: 91.4cm
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.15  
  StarTech.com 10m Orange Cat5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 10m Orange Cat5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT10MOR | quicklinx: CWBHWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.02  
  Cables Direct Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1m UTP CAT 5e Moulded, Stranded Yellow Cables Direct Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1m UTP CAT 5e Moulded, Stranded Yellow
Mfr#: URT-601Y | quicklinx: BKF7WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.31  
  Cables Direct Cat 6 Ethernet Network Cables Red 2m Cables Direct Cat 6 Ethernet Network Cables Red 2m
Mfr#: 99LHT6-602R | quicklinx: 9MHMWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.62  
  StarTech.com 3m Orange Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 3m Orange Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT3MOR | quicklinx: B2W6WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.26  
  Cables Direct 1m CAT6A SSTP-LSOH Patch Cable Snagless Grey - B/Q 250 Cables Direct 1m CAT6A SSTP-LSOH Patch Cable Snagless Grey - B/Q 250
Mfr#: ART-101 | quicklinx: C86TWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: Clearance
While stocks last £0.87  
  StarTech.com 2m Red Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 2m Red Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT2MRD | quicklinx: B2VVWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.95  
  Cables Direct 10 Metre CAT 5 E UTP Snagless - Grey B/Q 50 Cables Direct 10 Metre CAT 5 E UTP Snagless - Grey B/Q 50
Mfr#: B5-110 | quicklinx: CMCMWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.91  
  Cables Direct 2m RJ10 M - M Cable Black Cables Direct 2m RJ10 M - M Cable Black
Mfr#: 88BCD-102K | quicklinx: CDRSWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.32  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable - Use the Conxit Configurator
Need a cable? Use our finder
like us on Facebook
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Twitter Logo

Your shopping basket contains 0 item(s)