BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
Help Checkout Regular buy list
Your basket is empty
Cables Direct 5M LC-SC 50/125 MMD OM3 Cable - Aqua

Cables Direct 5M LC-SC 50/125 MMD OM3 Cable - Aqua

Review this product
Quicklinx: BDHJWS00 Mfr#: FB3M-LCSC-050
Length: 5m
Colour: Aqua
Stock Status: In Stock
More than 50 in stock
£6.53 ex VAT
£7.83 inc VAT
Qty
Standard delivery Delivered within 3-5 working days

Find similar

Not quite found what you are looking for? You can find products which may be more suitable by simply checking the features that interest you and clicking the find button.



Length: 5m
Colour: Aqua
Brand: Cables Direct
Stock Status: In Stock
Price Range Ex VAT: 0 - 50

Your shopping basket contains 0 item(s)