BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

0 - 50
- Network Cables

£5.33
£5.00
£3.63
£3.49
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Previous previous next Next
1554 products found, displaying 76 - 100
  Cables Direct 5m CAT6A SSTP-LSOH Patch Cable Snagless Grey - B/Q 50 Cables Direct 5m CAT6A SSTP-LSOH Patch Cable Snagless Grey - B/Q 50
Mfr#: ART-105 | quicklinx: C893WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.23  
  Cables Direct 10m OM4 LC-LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 Aqua Cables Direct 10m OM4 LC-LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 Aqua
Reduced Price - Whilst Stocks Last!
Mfr#: FB4M-LCLC-100 | quicklinx: BWJMWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.11  
  Cables Direct Blue 5m CAT 6 UTP LSZH Economy CCA Eared Booted Patch Lead Cables Direct Blue 5m CAT 6 UTP LSZH Economy CCA Eared Booted Patch Lead
Mfr#: 99LHT6-605B | quicklinx: CHSPWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.03  
  StarTech.com 1 ft Cat5e Blue Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable - 1ft Patch Cord StarTech.com 1 ft Cat5e Blue Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable - 1ft Patch Cord
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: RJ45PATCH1 | quicklinx: 8CPCWS00
  • Length: 0.3m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.67  
  Cables Direct Cable Depot - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1.5m - CAT 6 - booted, molded - Blue Cables Direct Cable Depot - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1.5m - CAT 6 - booted, molded - Blue
Mfr#: 99LHT6-601.5B | quicklinx: CHRGWS00
  • Length: 1.5m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.46  
  StarTech.com 1m Blue Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 1m Blue Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT1MBL | quicklinx: B2VPWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.67  
  C2G 1.5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Pink C2G 1.5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Pink
Reduced Price - Whilst Stocks Last!
Mfr#: 83589 | quicklinx: 6BT6WS00
  • Length: 1.5m
  • Colour: Pink
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.41  
  StarTech.com 10m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC StarTech.com 10m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 50FIBLCLC10 | quicklinx: 7Y0SWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £18.47  
  C2G 20m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black C2G 20m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83189 | quicklinx: 6BM9WS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £12.80  
  C2G 1.5m Cat6a Shielded Patch - Black C2G 1.5m Cat6a Shielded Patch - Black
Mfr#: 89916 | quicklinx: 8H1HWS00
  • Length: 1.5m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.44  
  Cables Direct 10Mtr CAT 6 UTP PVC INJ Moulded Cable - Violet B/Q 40 Cables Direct 10Mtr CAT 6 UTP PVC INJ Moulded Cable - Violet B/Q 40
Mfr#: ERT-610V | quicklinx: F480WS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Violet
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.98  
  StarTech.com 35 ft Orange Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 35 ft Orange Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATCH35OR | quicklinx: 7B6HWS00
  • Length: 10.7m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £10.27  
  StarTech.com 75 ft Gray Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 75 ft Gray Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATCH75GR | quicklinx: 7B70WS00
  • Length: 22.9m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £21.04  
  Cables Direct 1m CAT6A SSTP-LSOH Patch Cable Snagless Red - B/Q 250 Cables Direct 1m CAT6A SSTP-LSOH Patch Cable Snagless Red - B/Q 250
Mfr#: ART-101R | quicklinx: C86WWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.79  
  Cables Direct Patch Cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 3m - White Cables Direct Patch Cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 3m - White
Mfr#: 99TRT-603W | quicklinx: C9ZZWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.38  
  C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Red C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Red
Mfr#: 83448 | quicklinx: 6BQXWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.40  
  StarTech.com 10 ft Cat5e Gray Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 10 ft Cat5e Gray Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: M45PATCH10GR | quicklinx: 400CWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.21  
  C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Orange C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 83574 | quicklinx: 6BSTWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.40  
  C2G 3m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 3m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 83244 | quicklinx: 69P3WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.34  
  C2G 1.5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue C2G 1.5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 83387 | quicklinx: 6BPTWS00
  • Length: 1.5m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.22  
  Cables Direct LC-LC 50/125 MMD OM2 Fibre Network Cable 1m - Orange Cables Direct LC-LC 50/125 MMD OM2 Fibre Network Cable 1m - Orange
Mfr#: FB2M-LCLC-010 | quicklinx: F0G0WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.67  
  C2G 1m Cat5E UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - White C2G 1m Cat5E UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - White
Mfr#: 82442 | quicklinx: CMGNWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.06  
  Cables Direct Dark Blue 3mtr cat5e Network Cable Cables Direct Dark Blue 3mtr cat5e Network Cable
Mfr#: 99TRT-603B | quicklinx: B504WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.40  
  StarTech.com 1m Aqua Cat6a Cable STP StarTech.com 1m Aqua Cat6a Cable STP
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 6ASPAT1MAQ | quicklinx: CZBMWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.07  
  Cables Direct 3m RJ45 M - RJ11 M Cable Black Cables Direct 3m RJ45 M - RJ11 M Cable Black
Mfr#: 88BTRJ-003K | quicklinx: CDRKWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.38  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Previous previous next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive