BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

5m
- Networking Cables

£70.91
£237.73
£39.82
£36.60
Page 1 2 3 next Next
62 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  StarTech.com 5m Yellow Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 5m Yellow Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC5MYL | quicklinx: CNDFWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £8.02  
  StarTech.com 5m Red Cat5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 5m Red Cat5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT5MRD | quicklinx: CRFXWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £6.73  
  C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83410 | quicklinx: 6BQ8WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £5.85  
  StarTech.com 5m Grey Cat6 SFTP Cable StarTech.com 5m Grey Cat6 SFTP Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6SPAT5MGR | quicklinx: BMQ5WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £12.78  
  StarTech.com 5m 16.4ft 40G QSFP+ DAC Cable StarTech.com 5m 16.4ft 40G QSFP+ DAC Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: QSFPH40GCU5M | quicklinx: D9VBWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £237.73  
  StarTech.com 5m LC/LC OM5 Fiber Cable StarTech.com 5m LC/LC OM5 Fiber Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: LCLCL-5M-OM5-FIBER | quicklinx: HHX9WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £36.60  
  StarTech.com 5m Yellow Cat5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 5m Yellow Cat5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT5MYL | quicklinx: CRFSWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £6.67  
  StarTech.com 5m Black Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 5m Black Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT5MBK | quicklinx: CFQ6WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £6.67  
  StarTech.com 5m Black Cat6 SFTP Cable StarTech.com 5m Black Cat6 SFTP Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6SPAT5MBK | quicklinx: C7CQWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £12.96  
  StarTech.com 5m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC StarTech.com 5m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: A50FBLCLC5 | quicklinx: 9Q6VWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £28.00  
  Cables Direct 5M LC-LC 50/125 MMD OM3 Cable - Aqua Cables Direct 5M LC-LC 50/125 MMD OM3 Cable - Aqua
Mfr#: FB3M-LCLC-050 | quicklinx: B7R4WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £5.87  
  StarTech.com Dell EMC AOC-SFP-10G-5M Compatible SFP+ AOC Fiber Cable StarTech.com Dell EMC AOC-SFP-10G-5M Compatible SFP+ AOC Fiber Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: AOCSFP10G5ME | quicklinx: FJBFWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £79.03  
  StarTech.com 5m Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 5m Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC5MBL | quicklinx: 839RWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £8.11  
  StarTech.com 5m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Passive Twinax Direct Attach Cable StarTech.com 5m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Passive Twinax Direct Attach Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFPCMM5M | quicklinx: 8JFQWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £70.91  
  StarTech.com 5m 16.4ft 10G SFP+ DAC Cable StarTech.com 5m 16.4ft 10G SFP+ DAC Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: JG081CST | quicklinx: D9TFWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £43.79  
  StarTech.com 5m LSZH CAT6 Ethernet Cable - 100W PoE RJ45 UTP - Black StarTech.com 5m LSZH CAT6 Ethernet Cable - 100W PoE RJ45 UTP - Black
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6LPATCH5MBK | quicklinx: G7V0WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £8.31  
  StarTech.com 5m Blue Cat6 SFTP Cable StarTech.com 5m Blue Cat6 SFTP Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6SPAT5MBL | quicklinx: C53NWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £13.29  
  StarTech.com Grey Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable 5m StarTech.com Grey Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable 5m
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT5MGR | quicklinx: CFQ1WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £6.73  
  StarTech.com 5m LSZH CAT6 Ethernet Cable - 100W PoE RJ45 UTP - Blue StarTech.com 5m LSZH CAT6 Ethernet Cable - 100W PoE RJ45 UTP - Blue
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6LPATCH5MBL | quicklinx: G7V1WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £8.31  
  StarTech.com 5m OM4 Multimode Fiber Cable StarTech.com 5m OM4 Multimode Fiber Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 450FBLCLC5SW | quicklinx: HHY5WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £39.82  
  StarTech.com 5m CAT6a Ethernet Cable - Blue - CAT6a STP Cable - Snagless StarTech.com 5m CAT6a Ethernet Cable - Blue - CAT6a STP Cable - Snagless
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 6ASPAT5MBL | quicklinx: FSHPWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £21.20  
  StarTech.com 5m Gray Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 5m Gray Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC5MGR | quicklinx: 9J53WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £7.96  
  StarTech.com 5m White Cat5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 5m White Cat5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT5MWH | quicklinx: CRFTWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £6.67  
  StarTech.com 5m CAT6a Ethernet Cable LSZH - Blue StarTech.com 5m CAT6a Ethernet Cable LSZH - Blue
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: NLBL-5M-CAT6A-PATCH | quicklinx: H15CWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £21.65  
  StarTech.com 5m White Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 5m White Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC5MWH | quicklinx: 9J56WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: While stocks last, Clearance
While stocks last £4.91  
Page 1 2 3 next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable - Use the Conxit Configurator
Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive