BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products
Brand

2m
- Networking Cables

£4.19
£247.53
£132.73
£71.30
Page 1 2 3 next Next
71 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  StarTech.com 2m Grey Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 2m Grey Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT2MGR | quicklinx: B2VWWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £4.19  
  StarTech.com 2m CAT6a Ethernet Cable LSZH - White StarTech.com 2m CAT6a Ethernet Cable LSZH - White
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: NLWH-2M-CAT6A-PATCH | quicklinx: H15MWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £11.09  
  StarTech.com 2m CAT6a Ethernet Cable LSZH - Aqua StarTech.com 2m CAT6a Ethernet Cable LSZH - Aqua
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: NLAQ-2M-CAT6A-PATCH | quicklinx: H14MWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £11.09  
  StarTech.com 2m White Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 2m White Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC2MWH | quicklinx: 9KMLWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £6.78  
  C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Red C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Red
Mfr#: 83223 | quicklinx: 69NCWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £3.28  
  StarTech.com 2m 6.6ft 10G SFP+ DAC Cable StarTech.com 2m 6.6ft 10G SFP+ DAC Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFP10GPC2M | quicklinx: D9VKWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £32.79  
  StarTech.com 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC StarTech.com 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 50FIBLCLC2 | quicklinx: 7Y12WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £18.87  
  StarTech.com 2m White Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 2m White Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT2MWH | quicklinx: B2W1WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £4.11  
  StarTech.com 2m Blue Cat6 SFTP Cable StarTech.com 2m Blue Cat6 SFTP Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6SPAT2MBL | quicklinx: C53RWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £9.09  
  StarTech.com 2m Blue Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 2m Blue Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT2MBL | quicklinx: B2VQWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £4.19  
  StarTech.com 2m Aqua Cat6a Cable STP StarTech.com 2m Aqua Cat6a Cable STP
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 6ASPAT2MAQ | quicklinx: CZBRWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £11.60  
  StarTech.com 2m QSFP+ 40-Gigabit Ethernet (40GbE) Passive Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable StarTech.com 2m QSFP+ 40-Gigabit Ethernet (40GbE) Passive Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: QSFPMM2M | quicklinx: 9XD9WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £132.73  
  StarTech.com 2m Red Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 2m Red Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT2MRD | quicklinx: B2VVWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £4.19  
  C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83183 | quicklinx: 6BM3WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: While stocks last, Clearance
While stocks last £3.57  
  StarTech.com 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC StarTech.com 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: FIBLCLC2 | quicklinx: 7Y1XWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £18.71  
  StarTech.com 2m LSZH CAT6 Ethernet Cable - 100W PoE RJ45 UTP - Black StarTech.com 2m LSZH CAT6 Ethernet Cable - 100W PoE RJ45 UTP - Black
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6LPATCH2MBK | quicklinx: G7TNWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £5.64  
  StarTech.com 2m Gray Cat6a Cable STP StarTech.com 2m Gray Cat6a Cable STP
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 6ASPAT2MGR | quicklinx: CZBXWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £11.13  
  StarTech.com 2m CAT6a Ethernet Cable LSZH - Black StarTech.com 2m CAT6a Ethernet Cable LSZH - Black
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: NLBK-2M-CAT6A-PATCH | quicklinx: H14ZWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £11.09  
  StarTech.com 2m Grey Cat6 SFTP Cable StarTech.com 2m Grey Cat6 SFTP Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6SPAT2MGR | quicklinx: BMPYWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £9.09  
  StarTech.com 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST StarTech.com 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: FIBLCST2 | quicklinx: 7Y27WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £21.18  
  StarTech.com 2m Snagless Cat6 Patch Cable - Blue StarTech.com 2m Snagless Cat6 Patch Cable - Blue
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC2MBL | quicklinx: 84NJWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £6.78  
  C2G 2m Cat5E UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 2m Cat5E UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 82438 | quicklinx: CMGGWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: While stocks last, Clearance
While stocks last £3.30  
  C2G 2m Cat6a Shielded Patch - Grey C2G 2m Cat6a Shielded Patch - Grey
Mfr#: 89903 | quicklinx: 8H01WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £7.65  
  StarTech.com 2m Yellow Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 2m Yellow Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC2MYL | quicklinx: 9KMVWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £6.78  
  StarTech.com 2m Purple Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 2m Purple Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC2MPL | quicklinx: 9KMXWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Purple
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £6.78  
Page 1 2 3 next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable - Use the Conxit Configurator
Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive