BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Product

Cables Direct
- Networking Cables

£3.00
£2.56
£2.76
£3.51
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next
363 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  Cables Direct 3m Cat6 Snagless Patch Cable – Grey Cables Direct 3m Cat6 Snagless Patch Cable – Grey
Mfr#: B6-503 | quicklinx: CZZSWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £1.06  
  Cables Direct 4M CAT 5E UTP PVC INJ Moulded Cable Black Cables Direct 4M CAT 5E UTP PVC INJ Moulded Cable Black
Mfr#: URT-604K   | quicklinx: CVWDWS00
  • Length: 4m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.76  
  Cables Direct 4 Metre CAT 6 UTP PVC INJ Moulded Cable Grey B/Q 100 Cables Direct 4 Metre CAT 6 UTP PVC INJ Moulded Cable Grey B/Q 100
Mfr#: ERT-604 | quicklinx: CGHBWS00
  • Length: 4m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.21  
  Cables Direct 5M CAT6 UTP PVC PATCH LEAD BLACK Cables Direct 5M CAT6 UTP PVC PATCH LEAD BLACK
Mfr#: ERT-605K | quicklinx: 649RWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.51  
  Cables Direct 5m CAT5e UTP Network Cable – Grey Cables Direct 5m CAT5e UTP Network Cable – Grey
Mfr#: 99TRT-605 | quicklinx: 9WPZWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.56  
  Cables Direct 3m CAT 6 UTP PVC Injected Moulded Cable - Yellow B/Q 100 Cables Direct 3m CAT 6 UTP PVC Injected Moulded Cable - Yellow B/Q 100
Mfr#: ERT-603Y | quicklinx: 9PJ9WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.00  
  Cables Direct 3m Network 6 LSOH Patch Lead - Moulded - Black - B/Q 100 Cables Direct 3m Network 6 LSOH Patch Lead - Moulded - Black - B/Q 100
Mfr#: 99LHT6-603K | quicklinx: CHVGWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.71  
  Cables Direct Cat 6 Ethernet Network Green 3m Cables Direct Cat 6 Ethernet Network Green 3m
Mfr#: 99LHT6-603G | quicklinx: B5PNWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.77  
  Cables Direct 5m RJ10 M - M Cable Black Cables Direct 5m RJ10 M - M Cable Black
Mfr#: 88BCD-105K | quicklinx: CDRVWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.53  
  Cables Direct 0.5m Network 5E Patch Lead - Moulded - Blue - B/Q 250 Cables Direct 0.5m Network 5E Patch Lead - Moulded - Blue - B/Q 250
Clearance!
Clearance
Last Few Remaining
Limited Time Offer
Mfr#: 99TRT-600B | quicklinx: B7SWWS00
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £0.24  
  Cables Direct 1MTR LC-SC 50/125 MMD OM3 Fibre Cable - Aqua Cables Direct 1MTR LC-SC 50/125 MMD OM3 Fibre Cable - Aqua
Mfr#: FB3M-LCSC-010 | quicklinx: CB6RWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.85  
  Cables Direct 1M CAT5E UTP PVC PATCH LEAD BLACK Cables Direct 1M CAT5E UTP PVC PATCH LEAD BLACK
Mfr#: RJ-601K | quicklinx: 6495WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.37  
  Cables Direct Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) 5m UTP CAT 5e Molded, Flat - Black Cables Direct Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) 5m UTP CAT 5e Molded, Flat - Black
Mfr#: RJFLAT-05K | quicklinx: CP9BWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.64  
  Cables Direct 3m RJ10 M - M Cable White Cables Direct 3m RJ10 M - M Cable White
Mfr#: 88BCD-103W | quicklinx: CDRTWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.40  
  Cables Direct 7 Mtr Cat5E UTP PVC INJ Moulded Cable - Violet Cables Direct 7 Mtr Cat5E UTP PVC INJ Moulded Cable - Violet
Mfr#: URT-607V | quicklinx: CFGZWS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Violet
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.20  
  Cables Direct Phone Cable 3m RJ-11 (6 pin) (M) to RJ-11 (6 pin) (M) Cables Direct Phone Cable 3m RJ-11 (6 pin) (M) to RJ-11 (6 pin) (M)
Mfr#: BT-103 | quicklinx: 975BWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.41  
  Cables Direct 10m Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) FTP CAT 5e Moulded, Snagless - Blue Cables Direct 10m Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) FTP CAT 5e Moulded, Snagless - Blue
Mfr#: B5ST-310B | quicklinx: CTF2WS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.01  
  Cables Direct Cable Depot - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1.5m - CAT 6 - moulded, halogen-free - Orange Cables Direct Cable Depot - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1.5m - CAT 6 - moulded, halogen-free - Orange
Mfr#: 99LHT6-601.5/O | quicklinx: CHRFWS00
  • Length: 1.5m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.54  
  Cables Direct 20 Metre LC-LC 62.5/125 MMD OM1 Fibre Cable Grey Cables Direct 20 Metre LC-LC 62.5/125 MMD OM1 Fibre Cable Grey
Mfr#: FB1M-LCLC-200 | quicklinx: BG3WWS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £10.73  
  Cables Direct - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - CAT 6 - 3m - Orange Cables Direct - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - CAT 6 - 3m - Orange
Mfr#: 99LHT6-603/o | quicklinx: C7KWWS00
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.71  
  Cables Direct 3m CAT6A SSTP-LSOH Patch Cable Snagless Grey - B/Q 100 Cables Direct 3m CAT6A SSTP-LSOH Patch Cable Snagless Grey - B/Q 100
Mfr#: ART-103 | quicklinx: C88ZWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.47  
  Cables Direct 5m CAT 6 FTP-LSOH Snagless Grey B/Q 150 Cables Direct 5m CAT 6 FTP-LSOH Snagless Grey B/Q 150
Mfr#: B6ST-705 | quicklinx: BTNFWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.51  
  Cables Direct 2m Cat5e U/UTP Flush Moulded Violet Cables Direct 2m Cat5e U/UTP Flush Moulded Violet
Mfr#: URT-602V | quicklinx: BMFQWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Violet
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.49  
  Cables Direct Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - CAT 5e - Orange Cables Direct Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - CAT 5e - Orange
Mfr#: 99TRT-601/O | quicklinx: BH7ZWS00
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.25  
  Cables Direct 50cm Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) FTP CAT 5e Moulded, Snagless - Green Cables Direct 50cm Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) FTP CAT 5e Moulded, Snagless - Green
Mfr#: B5ST-300G | quicklinx: CTDVWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.40  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable - Use the Conxit Configurator
Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive