BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Product

StarTech.com
- Networking Cables

£2.86
£171.18
£294.18
£281.71
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next
453 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  StarTech.com 1m White Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 1m White Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC1MWH | quicklinx: 9J51WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.86  
  StarTech.com 5m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 5m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC5MBK | quicklinx: 84NQWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.22  
  StarTech.com 5m Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 5m Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC5MBL | quicklinx: 839RWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.22  
  StarTech.com 5m Red Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 5m Red Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC5MRD | quicklinx: 9J55WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.22  
  StarTech.com 2m Red Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 2m Red Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC2MRD | quicklinx: 9KMZWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.22  
  StarTech.com 1000ft Cat6 Ethernet Cable CMR StarTech.com 1000ft Cat6 Ethernet Cable CMR
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: WIR6CMRBK | quicklinx: D38DWS00
  • Length: 304.9m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £171.18  
  StarTech.com 15m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 15m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC15MBK | quicklinx: 80HDWS00
  • Length: 15m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £13.56  
  StarTech.com 6 ft Cat5e Red Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 6 ft Cat5e Red Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: M45PATCH6RD | quicklinx: 8T4NWS00
  • Length: 1.8m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.76  
  StarTech.com 10m Orange Cat5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 10m Orange Cat5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT10MOR | quicklinx: CWBHWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.00  
  StarTech.com 10ft Blue Cat5 UTP Patch Cable StarTech.com 10ft Blue Cat5 UTP Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: M45PATCH10BL | quicklinx: 76SQWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.31  
  StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 50FIBLCSC1 | quicklinx: 7Y1PWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £10.45  
  StarTech.com 15 ft Cat 6 Blue Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 15 ft Cat 6 Blue Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: C6PATCH15BL | quicklinx: 400YWS00
  • Length: 4.57m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.58  
  StarTech.com 3m Black Cat6 / Cat 6 Shielded (SFTP) Patch Cable StarTech.com 3m Black Cat6 / Cat 6 Shielded (SFTP) Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6SPAT3MBK | quicklinx: C651WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.36  
  StarTech.com 3 ft Green Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 3 ft Green Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATCH3GN | quicklinx: 76P4WS00
  • Length: 91cm
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.44  
  StarTech.com 30 ft Cat5e Red Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 30 ft Cat5e Red Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PATCH30RD | quicklinx: 6LCCWS00
  • Length: 9.1m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.69  
  StarTech.com 2m 6.6ft 10G SFP+ DAC Cable StarTech.com 2m 6.6ft 10G SFP+ DAC Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFP10GPC2M | quicklinx: D9VKWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £43.00  
  StarTech.com 6 ft Cat5e Purple Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 6 ft Cat5e Purple Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: M45PATCH6PL | quicklinx: 9CPMWS00
  • Length: 1.8m
  • Colour: Purple
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.76  
  StarTech.com 5m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC StarTech.com 5m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: A50FBLCLC5 | quicklinx: 9Q6VWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £19.31  
  StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: FIBLCLC1 | quicklinx: 7Y1VWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £11.11  
  StarTech.com 35 ft Cat 6 Gray Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 35 ft Cat 6 Gray Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: C6PATCH35GR | quicklinx: 7RPSWS00
  • Length: 10.7m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £10.07  
  StarTech.com 10m Gray Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 10m Gray Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC10MGR | quicklinx: B2W7WS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.64  
  StarTech.com 7m Purple Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 7m Purple Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC7MPL | quicklinx: CNDHWS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Purple
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.47  
  StarTech.com 6 ft Cat5e Blue Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable - 6ft Patch Cord StarTech.com 6 ft Cat5e Blue Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable - 6ft Patch Cord
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: RJ45PATCH6 | quicklinx: 76THWS00
  • Length: 1.8m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.76  
  StarTech.com 25 ft RJ11 Telephone Modem Cable StarTech.com 25 ft RJ11 Telephone Modem Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: RJ25FT | quicklinx: 9CPYWS00
  • Length: 7.6m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.78  
  StarTech.com 0.5m 1.6ft 10G SFP+ DAC Cable StarTech.com 0.5m 1.6ft 10G SFP+ DAC Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFP10GPC05M | quicklinx: D9VHWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £34.78  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable - Use the Conxit Configurator
Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive