BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

3m
- Networking Cables

£218.42
£193.80
£97.78
£396.69
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next
168 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  StarTech.com 3m Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 3m Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC3MBL | quicklinx: 80HHWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.85  
  StarTech.com 3m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC StarTech.com 3m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 50FIBLCLC3 | quicklinx: 7ZMCWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £13.05  
  C2G 3m Cat6 Snagless Cable White C2G 3m Cat6 Snagless Cable White
Mfr#: 83489 | quicklinx: 6BRNWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.61  
  StarTech.com 10' Cat5e Patch Cable Black StarTech.com 10' Cat5e Patch Cable Black
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: M45PATCH10BK | quicklinx: 400GWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.32  
  StarTech.com 3m Aqua Cat6a Cable STP StarTech.com 3m Aqua Cat6a Cable STP
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 6ASPAT3MAQ | quicklinx: CZBYWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £11.35  
  StarTech.com 3m Gray Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 3m Gray Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT3MGR | quicklinx: B2W4WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.27  
  C2G 3m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Black C2G 3m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83852 | quicklinx: 6BY4WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.32  
  StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: FIBLCSC3 | quicklinx: 7Y25WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £12.20  
  C2G 3m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 3m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85606 | quicklinx: 9CDHWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £19.45  
  StarTech.com 10 ft Red Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 10 ft Red Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATCH10RD | quicklinx: 76N3WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.25  
  C2G 3m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange C2G 3m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
Mfr#: 85470 | quicklinx: 9C9DWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £10.55  
  StarTech.com Dell EMC AOC-SFP-10G-3M Compatible SFP+ AOC Fiber Cable StarTech.com Dell EMC AOC-SFP-10G-3M Compatible SFP+ AOC Fiber Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: AOCSFP10G3ME | quicklinx: FJBCWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £61.36  
  StarTech.com 10ft Orange Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 10ft Orange Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATCH10OR | quicklinx: 76N1WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.25  
  StarTech.com 3m 9.8ft 10G SFP+ DAC Cable StarTech.com 3m 9.8ft 10G SFP+ DAC Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: J9283BST | quicklinx: D9T8WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £35.86  
  C2G 3m RJ11 6P4C Straight Modular Cable C2G 3m RJ11 6P4C Straight Modular Cable
Clearance!
Clearance
Price Drop
Mfr#: 83865 | quicklinx: 8018WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.89  
  C2G 3m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey C2G 3m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83369 | quicklinx: 6BPJWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.41  
  StarTech.com 3m CAT6 Cable - Black Slim CAT6 Patch Cable - Snagless StarTech.com 3m CAT6 Cable - Black Slim CAT6 Patch Cable - Snagless
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PAT300CMBKS | quicklinx: FLYGWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.62  
  Belkin CAT 5e Assembled UTP Networking Cable Black 3m Belkin CAT 5e Assembled UTP Networking Cable Black 3m
Mfr#: A3L791B03M-BLKS | quicklinx: 3B04WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £1.45  
  StarTech.com 3m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC StarTech.com 3m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: A50FBLCLC3 | quicklinx: 92P5WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £17.75  
  StarTech.com 3m Green Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 3m Green Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT3MGN | quicklinx: B2W3WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.27  
  StarTech.com 10 ft Cat5e Green Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 10 ft Cat5e Green Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: M45PATCH10GN | quicklinx: 8CMVWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.25  
  C2G 3m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue C2G 3m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 83389 | quicklinx: 6BPWWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £1.45  
  StarTech.com Fiber Optical Cable 3m MPO / MTP StarTech.com Fiber Optical Cable 3m MPO / MTP
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: MPO12PL3M | quicklinx: DXFFWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £193.80  
  StarTech.com 3m 9.8ft 10G SFP+ DAC Cable StarTech.com 3m 9.8ft 10G SFP+ DAC Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: EXSFP10GEDA3 | quicklinx: D9T5WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £35.39  
  StarTech.com 10 ft Cat5e White Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 10 ft Cat5e White Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: M45PATCH10WH | quicklinx: 76SJWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.24  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable - Use the Conxit Configurator
Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive