BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

3m
- Networking Cables

£218.42
£193.80
£24.75
£396.69
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next
168 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  C2G 3m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 3m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Mfr#: 85551 | quicklinx: 9CBGWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Aqua
Ordered upon request £15.78  
  StarTech.com 3m Aqua OM4 LC Fiber Cable StarTech.com 3m Aqua OM4 LC Fiber Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 450FBLCLC3 | quicklinx: CZD8WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £24.75  
  StarTech.com 3m Gray Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 3m Gray Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC3MGR | quicklinx: 9F5VWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £1.94  
  StarTech.com 10 ft Cat5e red Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 10 ft Cat5e red Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PATCH10RD | quicklinx: 8CDVWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.23  
  Belkin CAT5e UTP Snagless Patch Cable Grey 3m Belkin CAT5e UTP Snagless Patch Cable Grey 3m
Mfr#: A3L791B03M-S | quicklinx: 3WGNWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Grey
Ordered upon request £1.40  
  StarTech.com 10 ft Cat5e White Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 10 ft Cat5e White Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: M45PATCH10WH | quicklinx: 76SJWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.24  
  StarTech.com 3m Yellow Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 3m Yellow Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT3MYL | quicklinx: B2WDWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.25  
  StarTech.com 3m 9.8ft 40G QSFP+ DAC Cable StarTech.com 3m 9.8ft 40G QSFP+ DAC Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: QFXQSFPDAC3M | quicklinx: D9TJWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £84.71  
  StarTech.com 3m Black Cat6a Cable STP StarTech.com 3m Black Cat6a Cable STP
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 6ASPAT3MBK | quicklinx: CZBZWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £11.35  
  StarTech.com 3m Red Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 3m Red Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC3MRD | quicklinx: 9F5XWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.52  
  StarTech.com 3m CAT6 Cable - Black Slim CAT6 Patch Cable - Snagless StarTech.com 3m CAT6 Cable - Black Slim CAT6 Patch Cable - Snagless
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PAT300CMBKS | quicklinx: FLYGWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.62  
  C2G 3m Cat6a Shielded Patch - Blue C2G 3m Cat6a Shielded Patch - Blue
Mfr#: 89911 | quicklinx: 8H11WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.56  
  StarTech.com Dell EMC DAC Twinax Cable - DAC-SFP-10G-3M Com 3 m StarTech.com Dell EMC DAC Twinax Cable - DAC-SFP-10G-3M Com 3 m
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: DACSFP10G3M | quicklinx: FJMMWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £25.39  
  StarTech.com 10 ft Cat5e Yellow Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 10 ft Cat5e Yellow Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: M45PATCH10YL | quicklinx: 4007WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Yellow
Ordered upon request £3.32  
  StarTech.com 3m Purple Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 3m Purple Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC3MPL | quicklinx: CND5WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Purple
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.52  
  C2G 3m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Pink C2G 3m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Pink
Mfr#: 83620 | quicklinx: 69P9WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Pink
Ordered upon request £3.20  
  StarTech.com 3m CAT6 Cable - Blue Slim CAT6 Patch Cable - Snagless RJ45 StarTech.com 3m CAT6 Cable - Blue Slim CAT6 Patch Cable - Snagless RJ45
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PAT300CMBLS | quicklinx: FLYDWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.62  
  StarTech.com 3m 9.8ft  10G SFP+ AOC Cable StarTech.com 3m 9.8ft 10G SFP+ AOC Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFP10GAOC3M | quicklinx: D9VFWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £85.36  
  Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - SFP+ - SFP+ - 3m Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - SFP+ - SFP+ - 3m
Mfr#: SFP-H10GB-CU3M= | quicklinx: 9277WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £78.36  
  StarTech.com 3m 9.8ft 40G QSFP+ DAC Cable StarTech.com 3m 9.8ft 40G QSFP+ DAC Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: QSFPH40GCU3M | quicklinx: D9V9WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £87.33  
  StarTech.com 10ft Yellow Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 10ft Yellow Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATCH10YL | quicklinx: 76N4WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.25  
  StarTech.com 10 ft Purple Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 10 ft Purple Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATCH10PL | quicklinx: 76N2WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Purple
Ordered upon request £4.25  
  StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: FIBLCLC3 | quicklinx: 7Y1YWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £12.87  
  StarTech.com 3m QSFP+ Breakout Cable StarTech.com 3m QSFP+ Breakout Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: QSFP4X10GAO3 | quicklinx: D9V0WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £396.69  
  NetGear 3m SFP+ Direct Attach Cable NetGear 3m SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
Mfr#: AXC763-10000S | quicklinx: 7VQQWS00
  • Length: 3m
Ordered upon request £97.78  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable - Use the Conxit Configurator
Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive