BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Product

1m
- Networking Cables

£2.86
£196.80
£179.55
£171.02
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next
197 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  StarTech.com 1m White Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 1m White Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC1MWH | quicklinx: 9J51WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.86  
  C2G 1m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 1m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85604 | quicklinx: 9CDFWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £15.69  
  Belkin Cat6 UTP Snagless Patch Cable White 1m Belkin Cat6 UTP Snagless Patch Cable White 1m
Mfr#: A3L980B01M-WHTS | quicklinx: 2312WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: Clearance
While stocks last £1.95  
  C2G 1m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange C2G 1m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
Mfr#: 85492 | quicklinx: 9C6MWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £9.49  
  StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 50FIBLCSC1 | quicklinx: 7Y1PWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £10.45  
  C2G 1m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange C2G 1m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
Mfr#: 85468 | quicklinx: 9C9BWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £8.25  
  Cables Direct 1 Metre CAT 5E UTP PVC INJ Moulded Cable White B/Q 200 Cables Direct 1 Metre CAT 5E UTP PVC INJ Moulded Cable White B/Q 200
Mfr#: URT-601W | quicklinx: CJDYWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.34  
  StarTech.com 1m 3.3ft 40G QSFP+ DAC Cable StarTech.com 1m 3.3ft 40G QSFP+ DAC Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: QFXQSFPDAC1M | quicklinx: D9THWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £95.26  
  StarTech.com 1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC StarTech.com 1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SMFIBLCSC1 | quicklinx: 7Y3YWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £16.04  
  StarTech.com 1m Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC StarTech.com 1m Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: FIBLCSC1 | quicklinx: 7Y22WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £10.84  
  Cables Direct 1m LC-ST 50/125 MMD OM3 Fibre Cable - Aqua Cables Direct 1m LC-ST 50/125 MMD OM3 Fibre Cable - Aqua
Mfr#: FB3M-LCST-010 | quicklinx: CCYTWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.85  
  Cisco Stacking Cable 1m Cisco Stacking Cable 1m
Mfr#: CAB-STK-E-1M= | quicklinx: 9LGVWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £171.02  
  StarTech.com 1m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Passive Twinax Direct Attach Cable StarTech.com 1m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Passive Twinax Direct Attach Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFPCMM1M | quicklinx: 8JFLWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £27.63  
  Cables Direct - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 1m - Orange Cables Direct - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 1m - Orange
Mfr#: 99LHT6-601/o | quicklinx: C7KTWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.38  
  C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Black C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83041 | quicklinx: 6BKCWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.71  
  C2G 1m Cat5E UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 1m Cat5E UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 82436 | quicklinx: CMGCWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.04  
  Cables Direct Cat 6 Ethernet Network Cables Green 1m Cables Direct Cat 6 Ethernet Network Cables Green 1m
Mfr#: 99LHT6-601G | quicklinx: 9MHSWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.45  
  NetGear Prosafe 1m Direct Attach SFP+ Cable NetGear Prosafe 1m Direct Attach SFP+ Cable
Mfr#: AXC761-10000S | quicklinx: 8BJHWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £106.16  
  C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Green C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Green
Mfr#: 83061 | quicklinx: 69Q7WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.62  
  StarTech.com 1m Green Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 1m Green Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT1MGN | quicklinx: B2VMWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.67  
  StarTech.com 1m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 1m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC1MBK | quicklinx: 839PWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.86  
  C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Green C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Green
Mfr#: 83426 | quicklinx: 6BQHWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.39  
  Cables Direct CAT5E UTP Patch Cable Snagless Grey 1m Cables Direct CAT5E UTP Patch Cable Snagless Grey 1m
Mfr#: B5-101 | quicklinx: B9P5WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.39  
  StarTech.com 1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC StarTech.com 1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SMFIBLCLC1 | quicklinx: 94B2WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £16.20  
  StarTech.com 1m Black Cat6 / Cat 6 Shielded (SFTP) Patch Cable StarTech.com 1m Black Cat6 / Cat 6 Shielded (SFTP) Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6SPAT1MBK | quicklinx: C5SNWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.18  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable - Use the Conxit Configurator
Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive