BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

1m
- Networking Cables

£2.87
£222.15
£198.80
£178.35
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next
148 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  StarTech.com 1m Yellow Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 1m Yellow Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC1MYL | quicklinx: 9J52WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.87  
  C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 83386 | quicklinx: 6BPSWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.21  
  StarTech.com 1m Gray Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 1m Gray Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT1MGR | quicklinx: B2VJWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.68  
  C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Grey C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83141 | quicklinx: 69N4WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.70  
  C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Grey C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83001 | quicklinx: 69PVWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.63  
  StarTech.com Cat6 patch cable with snagless RJ45 connectors 1M Orange StarTech.com Cat6 patch cable with snagless RJ45 connectors 1M Orange
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC1MOR | quicklinx: B457WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.93  
  StarTech.com 1m Green Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 1m Green Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC1MGN | quicklinx: 9J4ZWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.87  
  TP LINK 1M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable for 10G connections TP LINK 1M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable for 10G connections
Mfr#: TXC432-CU1M | quicklinx: BXP9WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £58.29  
  StarTech.com Cat5e Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors 1m - White StarTech.com Cat5e Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors 1m - White
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT1MWH | quicklinx: B67RWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £0.67  
  StarTech.com 1m 3.3ft 10G SFP+ DAC Cable StarTech.com 1m 3.3ft 10G SFP+ DAC Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFP10GPC1M | quicklinx: D9VJWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £26.48  
  StarTech.com 1m Blue Cat6a Cable STP StarTech.com 1m Blue Cat6a Cable STP
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 6ASPAT1MBL | quicklinx: CZBPWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.16  
  StarTech.com 1m CAT6 Cable - Grey Slim CAT6 Patch Cable - Snagless RJ45 StarTech.com 1m CAT6 Cable - Grey Slim CAT6 Patch Cable - Snagless RJ45
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PAT100CMGRS | quicklinx: FLXYWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.05  
  C2G 1m Cat6 Crossover Cable Grey C2G 1m Cat6 Crossover Cable Grey
Mfr#: 83506 | quicklinx: 6BRXWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.19  
  StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: FIBLCLC1 | quicklinx: 7Y1VWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £11.25  
  StarTech.com 1m 3.3ft 40G QSFP+ DAC Cable StarTech.com 1m 3.3ft 40G QSFP+ DAC Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: JG326AST | quicklinx: D9TGWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £75.93  
  StarTech.com 1m Green Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 1m Green Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT1MGN | quicklinx: B2VMWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.68  
  StarTech.com 1m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 1m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC1MBK | quicklinx: 839PWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.87  
  Cisco Stacking Cable 1m Cisco Stacking Cable 1m
Mfr#: CAB-STK-E-1M= | quicklinx: 9LGVWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £170.87  
  StarTech.com 1m Black Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 1m Black Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT1MBK | quicklinx: B2VRWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.68  
  StarTech.com 1m Gray Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 1m Gray Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC1MGR | quicklinx: 9J50WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.87  
  Belkin Cat6 UTP Snagless Patch Cable Blue 1m Belkin Cat6 UTP Snagless Patch Cable Blue 1m
Mfr#: A3L980B01M-BLUS | quicklinx: 18KKWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £1.98  
  StarTech.com 1m White Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 1m White Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC1MWH | quicklinx: 9J51WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.87  
  StarTech.com 1m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Passive Twinax Direct Attach Cable StarTech.com 1m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Passive Twinax Direct Attach Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFPCMM1M | quicklinx: 8JFLWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £40.80  
  StarTech.com 1m Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC StarTech.com 1m Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: FIBLCSC1 | quicklinx: 7Y22WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £10.95  
  StarTech.com Fiber Breakout Cable 1m MPO / MTP to LC StarTech.com Fiber Breakout Cable 1m MPO / MTP to LC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: MPO8LCPL1M | quicklinx: DXF0WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £178.35  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable - Use the Conxit Configurator
Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive