BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

1m
- Networking Cables

£0.52
£196.44
£191.98
£179.55
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next
191 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  Cables Direct Cat 6 Ethernet Network Cables White 1M Cables Direct Cat 6 Ethernet Network Cables White 1M
Mfr#: 99LHT6-601W | quicklinx: C3TCWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £0.52  
  C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 83466 | quicklinx: 6BR6WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.37  
  C2G 1m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Blue C2G 1m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 82460 | quicklinx: CMHHWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.68  
  C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Orange C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 83603 | quicklinx: 6BTJWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.81  
  StarTech.com 1m Black Cat6a Cable STP StarTech.com 1m Black Cat6a Cable STP
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 6ASPAT1MBK | quicklinx: CZBNWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.07  
  Cables Direct CAT5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable White 1m Cables Direct CAT5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable White 1m
Mfr#: 99TRT-601W | quicklinx: B6X5WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.25  
  C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Blue C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 83161 | quicklinx: 69NVWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.81  
  StarTech.com 1m 3.3ft 40G QSFP+ DAC Cable StarTech.com 1m 3.3ft 40G QSFP+ DAC Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: QSFPH40GCU1M | quicklinx: D9V8WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £94.56  
  Cables Direct - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 1m - Yellow Cables Direct - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 1m - Yellow
Mfr#: 99TRT-601Y | quicklinx: CHV4WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.25  
  Cables Direct 1M LC-LC 50/125 MMD OM3 Cable - Aqua Cables Direct 1M LC-LC 50/125 MMD OM3 Cable - Aqua
Mfr#: FB3M-LCLC-010 | quicklinx: B7R2WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.85  
  C2G 1m Cat5e Non-Booted Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - White C2G 1m Cat5e Non-Booted Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - White
Mfr#: 83880 | quicklinx: 9N2RWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.22  
  Cables Direct Cat 5E Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - Red - 1m Cables Direct Cat 5E Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - Red - 1m
Mfr#: 99TRT-601R | quicklinx: BZZWWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.25  
  StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 50FIBLCSC1 | quicklinx: 7Y1PWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £10.62  
  C2G 1m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 1m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 83810 | quicklinx: 6BXFWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.19  
  C2G 1m Cat6A UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Blue C2G 1m Cat6A UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 82502 | quicklinx: CMK4WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.40  
  Cables Direct Cat 6 UTP LSOH Snagless Patch Cable 1m - Yellow Cables Direct Cat 6 UTP LSOH Snagless Patch Cable 1m - Yellow
Mfr#: B6LZ-601Y | quicklinx: F0PYWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.64  
  Cables Direct 1m CAT 6 UTP PVC Injected Moulded Cable - Green B/Q 250 Cables Direct 1m CAT 6 UTP PVC Injected Moulded Cable - Green B/Q 250
Clearance!
Clearance
Price Drop
Mfr#: ERT-601G | quicklinx: 9PHTWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £0.56  
  C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 83241 | quicklinx: 69P1WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.81  
  C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 83386 | quicklinx: 6BPSWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.19  
  C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Crossover Cable - Black C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Crossover Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83540 | quicklinx: 6BSCWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.46  
  Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter
Mfr#: SFP-H10GB-CU1M= | quicklinx: 7RTNWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £66.93  
  Cables Direct Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) 1m SFTP CAT 6a Moulded/Snagless/Halogen-Free Orange Cables Direct Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) 1m SFTP CAT 6a Moulded/Snagless/Halogen-Free Orange
Mfr#: ART-101/O | quicklinx: BM2WWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £0.83  
  C2G 1m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - White C2G 1m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - White
Mfr#: 82484 | quicklinx: CMJFWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.68  
  C2G 1m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Black C2G 1m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 82454 | quicklinx: CMH7WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.68  
  C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Crossover Patch Cable - Black C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Crossover Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83315 | quicklinx: 6BNRWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.78  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable - Use the Conxit Configurator
Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive