BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Product
Brand
Cables Direct 2MTR LC-ST 50/125 MMD OM3 FIBRE CABLE - AQUA

Cables Direct 2MTR LC-ST 50/125 MMD OM3 FIBRE CABLE - AQUA

Review this product
Quicklinx: BQGJWS00 Mfr#: FB3M-LCST-020
Stock Status: In Stock
More than 50 in stock
£5.44 ex VAT
£6.52 inc VAT
Qty
Standard delivery Delivered within 3-5 working days

Find similar

Not quite found what you are looking for? You can find products which may be more suitable by simply checking the features that interest you and clicking the find button.



Brand: Cables Direct
Stock Status: In Stock
Price Range Ex VAT: 0 - 50
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive