BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

5m
- Network Cables

£242.62
£218.42
£102.78
£405.42
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Previous previous next Next
134 products found, displaying 51 - 75
  StarTech.com Fiber Optical Cable 5m MPO / MTP StarTech.com Fiber Optical Cable 5m MPO / MTP
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: MPO12PL5M | quicklinx: DXFHWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £218.42  
  StarTech.com 5m Blue Cat6 SFTP Cable StarTech.com 5m Blue Cat6 SFTP Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6SPAT5MBL | quicklinx: C53NWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £10.20  
  StarTech.com 5m Grey Cat6 SFTP Cable StarTech.com 5m Grey Cat6 SFTP Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6SPAT5MGR | quicklinx: BMQ5WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £10.20  
  StarTech.com Dell EMC AOC-SFP-10G-5M Compatible SFP+ AOC Fiber Cable StarTech.com Dell EMC AOC-SFP-10G-5M Compatible SFP+ AOC Fiber Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: AOCSFP10G5ME | quicklinx: FJBFWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £64.51  
  C2G 5m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 5m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85571 | quicklinx: 9CC1WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £14.16  
  C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White
Mfr#: 83490 | quicklinx: 6BRPWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: White
Ordered upon request £4.60  
  C2G 5m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - White C2G 5m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - White
Mfr#: 82488 | quicklinx: CMJLWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: White
Ordered upon request £7.09  
  C2G 5m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 5m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 83814 | quicklinx: 6BXKWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Yellow
Ordered upon request £6.13  
  C2G 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Blue C2G 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 83025 | quicklinx: 69QHWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Blue
Ordered upon request £3.98  
  C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Purple C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Purple
Mfr#: 83635 | quicklinx: 6BV6WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Purple
Ordered upon request £4.60  
  C2G 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black C2G 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83185 | quicklinx: 6BM5WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Black
Ordered upon request £3.90  
  C2G 5m Cat5E UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Grey C2G 5m Cat5E UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 82452 | quicklinx: CMH2WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Grey
Ordered upon request £5.15  
  C2G 5m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 5m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 82482 | quicklinx: CMJBWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Yellow
Ordered upon request £7.09  
  C2G 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White C2G 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White
Mfr#: 83265 | quicklinx: 6BN2WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: White
Ordered upon request £3.90  
  C2G 5m Cat5E UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Blue C2G 5m Cat5E UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 82422 | quicklinx: CMFVWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Blue
Ordered upon request £5.47  
  C2G 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Purple C2G 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Purple
Mfr#: 83663 | quicklinx: 6BVXWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Purple
Ordered upon request £3.90  
  C2G 5m Cat5E UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Red C2G 5m Cat5E UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Red
Mfr#: 82434 | quicklinx: CMG9WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Red
Ordered upon request £5.15  
  C2G 5m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 5m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85598 | quicklinx: 9CDMWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Yellow
Ordered upon request £17.78  
  C2G 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Red C2G 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Red
Mfr#: 83085 | quicklinx: 69Q4WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Red
Ordered upon request £3.98  
  C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Green C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Green
Mfr#: 83430 | quicklinx: 6BQMWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Green
Ordered upon request £4.60  
  C2G 5m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 5m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Mfr#: 85552 | quicklinx: 9CBHWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Aqua
Ordered upon request £19.78  
  C2G 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Crossover Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Crossover Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 83353 | quicklinx: 6BPBWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Yellow
Ordered upon request £3.81  
  C2G 5m Cat6A UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Grey C2G 5m Cat6A UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 82536 | quicklinx: CML9WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Grey
Ordered upon request £10.93  
  C2G 5m Cat5E UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 5m Cat5E UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 82440 | quicklinx: CMGKWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Yellow
Ordered upon request £5.15  
  C2G 5m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Blue C2G 5m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 82464 | quicklinx: CMHMWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Blue
Ordered upon request £7.09  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Previous previous next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive