BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next
198 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White
Mfr#: 83490 | quicklinx: 6BRPWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.85  
  C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83410 | quicklinx: 6BQ8WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.85  
  StarTech.com 15m Snagless Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 15m Snagless Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC15MBL | quicklinx: 8198WS00
  • Length: 15m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £13.71  
  StarTech.com 15m Cat5e Black Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 15m Cat5e Black Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: M45PAT15MBK | quicklinx: 85DVWS00
  • Length: 15m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.80  
  StarTech.com 5m Blue Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 5m Blue Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT5MBL | quicklinx: CFQ5WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.61  
  StarTech.com 15m White Molded Cat5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 15m White Molded Cat5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: M45PAT15MWH | quicklinx: 85F4WS00
  • Length: 15m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.80  
  StarTech.com 10m Orange Cat5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 10m Orange Cat5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT10MOR | quicklinx: CWBHWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.04  
  C2G 10m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey C2G 10m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83372 | quicklinx: 6BPMWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £12.25  
  StarTech.com 10m Purple Cat5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 10m Purple Cat5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT10MPL | quicklinx: CWCFWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Purple
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.04  
  C2G 15m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue C2G 15m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 83393 | quicklinx: 6BQ0WS00
  • Length: 15m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £15.71  
  StarTech.com 30 ft Cat5e Red Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 30 ft Cat5e Red Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PATCH30RD | quicklinx: 6LCCWS00
  • Length: 9.1m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.75  
  StarTech.com 7m Yellow Cat5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 7m Yellow Cat5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT7MYL | quicklinx: CWC5WS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.99  
  C2G 5m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 5m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Mfr#: 85552 | quicklinx: 9CBHWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £20.85  
  StarTech.com Grey Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable 5m StarTech.com Grey Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable 5m
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT5MGR | quicklinx: CFQ1WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.61  
  StarTech.com 7m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC StarTech.com 7m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SMFIBLCLC7 | quicklinx: 949WWS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £30.27  
  C2G 7m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 7m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85572 | quicklinx: 9CC2WS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £16.15  
  StarTech.com 35 ft Gray Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 35 ft Gray Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATCH35GR | quicklinx: 7B6GWS00
  • Length: 10.7m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £10.38  
  StarTech.com 35 ft Cat5e Gray Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 35 ft Cat5e Gray Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: M45PATCH35GR | quicklinx: 8TJBWS00
  • Length: 10.7m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.87  
  StarTech.com 10m Gray Cat5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 10m Gray Cat5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT10MGR | quicklinx: CWC6WS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.15  
  StarTech.com 10m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST StarTech.com 10m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 50FIBLCST10 | quicklinx: 8KR9WS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £19.22  
  StarTech.com 25 ft RJ11 Telephone Modem Cable StarTech.com 25 ft RJ11 Telephone Modem Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: RJ25FT | quicklinx: 9CPYWS00
  • Length: 7.6m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.80  
  StarTech.com 10m CAT6a Ethernet Cable - Black - CAT6a STP Cable - Snagles StarTech.com 10m CAT6a Ethernet Cable - Black - CAT6a STP Cable - Snagles
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 6ASPAT10MBK | quicklinx: FLWGWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £33.04  
  StarTech.com 7m Yellow Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 7m Yellow Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC7MYL | quicklinx: CC42WS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.40  
  C2G 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Grey C2G 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83005 | quicklinx: 69PYWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.06  
  StarTech.com 25 ft Cat5e White Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 25 ft Cat5e White Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: M45PATCH25WH | quicklinx: 76SGWS00
  • Length: 7.6m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.15  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive