BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

1m - <5m
Yellow
- Network Cables

£2.87
£25.67
£25.67
£16.20
Page 1 2 3 next Next
67 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  StarTech.com 1m Yellow Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 1m Yellow Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC1MYL | quicklinx: 9J52WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.87  
  StarTech.com 3m Yellow Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 3m Yellow Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT3MYL | quicklinx: B2WDWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.25  
  StarTech.com 10 ft Cat5e Yellow Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 10 ft Cat5e Yellow Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: M45PATCH10YL | quicklinx: 4007WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.32  
  C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 83243 | quicklinx: 69P2WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.04  
  StarTech.com 3m Yellow Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 3m Yellow Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC3MYL | quicklinx: B27GWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.85  
  StarTech.com 6ft Yellow Cat5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 6ft Yellow Cat5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: M45PATCH6YL | quicklinx: 9CPNWS00
  • Length: 1.8m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.76  
  StarTech.com 4m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC StarTech.com 4m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SMFIBLCLC4 | quicklinx: 94B4WS00
  • Length: 4m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £25.67  
  StarTech.com 10ft Yellow Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 10ft Yellow Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATCH10YL | quicklinx: 76N4WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.25  
  StarTech.com 15 ft Yellow Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 15 ft Yellow Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATCH15YL | quicklinx: 76NDWS00
  • Length: 4.6m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.44  
  C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 83468 | quicklinx: 6BR8WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.38  
  StarTech.com Cat5e Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors 1m - Yellow StarTech.com Cat5e Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors 1m - Yellow
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT1MYL | quicklinx: B67QWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £0.67  
  C2G 2m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 2m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85605 | quicklinx: 9CDGWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £16.20  
  StarTech.com 4m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC StarTech.com 4m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SMFIBLCSC4 | quicklinx: 949YWS00
  • Length: 4m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £25.67  
  StarTech.com 2m Yellow Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 2m Yellow Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT2MYL | quicklinx: B2VYWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.94  
  C2G 1m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 1m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85586 | quicklinx: 9CCSWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £14.85  
  StarTech.com 10 ft Cat5e Yellow Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 10 ft Cat5e Yellow Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PATCH10YL | quicklinx: 8CDWWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.24  
  StarTech.com 7 ft Cat 6 Yellow Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 7 ft Cat 6 Yellow Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: C6PATCH7YL | quicklinx: 8CF5WS00
  • Length: 2.1m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.45  
  StarTech.com 1.5 m CAT6 Cable - Yellow CAT6 Patch Cord - Snagless RJ45 StarTech.com 1.5 m CAT6 Cable - Yellow CAT6 Patch Cord - Snagless RJ45
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC150CMYL | quicklinx: FNKYWS00
  • Length: 1.5m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.26  
  StarTech.com 7 ft Yellow Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 7 ft Yellow Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATCH7YL | quicklinx: 76P2WS00
  • Length: 2.1m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.04  
  C2G 2m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 2m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 83811 | quicklinx: 6BXGWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.50  
  StarTech.com 2m Yellow Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 2m Yellow Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC2MYL | quicklinx: 9KMVWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.47  
  C2G 3m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 3m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 83469 | quicklinx: 6BR9WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: Clearance
While stocks last £1.71  
  C2G 3m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 3m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85570 | quicklinx: 9CC0WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £12.95  
  C2G 1m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 1m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 83810 | quicklinx: 6BXFWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £1.29  
  C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Crossover Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Crossover Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 83351 | quicklinx: 6BP8WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Yellow
Ordered upon request £3.10  
Page 1 2 3 next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive