BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

NETGEAR
StarTech.com
- Accessories & Modules

£1,182.69
£1,182.69
£1,167.30
£512.69
Page 6 7 8 9 10 Previous previous next Next
400 products found, displaying 126 - 150
  StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP - 10 Pack StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP - 10 Pack
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: GLCLHSM10PST | quicklinx: C197WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £288.22  
  StarTech.com HDMI Over CAT5e / CAT6 Extender w/ Power Over Cable RS232 IR - 330 ft (100m) StarTech.com HDMI Over CAT5e / CAT6 Extender w/ Power Over Cable RS232 IR - 330 ft (100m)
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: ST121HDBT5 | quicklinx: 99C7WS00
  • Type: Video Extender
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £389.93  
  StarTech.com Juniper SFP-1GE-T Compatible SFP Copper Module - 1000Base-T StarTech.com Juniper SFP-1GE-T Compatible SFP Copper Module - 1000Base-T
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFP1GETST | quicklinx: FJNRWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £31.73  
  StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X SFP+ - MM StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X SFP+ - MM
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFP10GSRXST | quicklinx: CRGSWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £162.91  
  StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-BX-D-40 Downstream SFP Module StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-BX-D-40 Downstream SFP Module
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFP-10G-BX-D-40-ST | quicklinx: FHKXWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £121.58  
  StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-10G-ER Compatible SFP+ SM Module StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-10G-ER Compatible SFP+ SM Module
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFP10GEREMST | quicklinx: FHL9WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £475.09  
  StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC – 10 km (Mini-GBIC) StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC – 10 km (Mini-GBIC)
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFPGLCLHSMST | quicklinx: 8M4GWS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £39.20  
  StarTech.com Juniper RX-10KM-SFP Comp SFP SM / MM Module - 1000Base-LX StarTech.com Juniper RX-10KM-SFP Comp SFP SM / MM Module - 1000Base-LX
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: RX10KMSFPST | quicklinx: FJN9WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £44.98  
  StarTech.com Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP - MM StarTech.com Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP - MM
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: EXSFP1GESXST | quicklinx: CRG7WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £34.74  
  StarTech.com Cable Management Module for Conference Table Conne Box StarTech.com Cable Management Module for Conference Table Conne Box
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: MOD4CABLEH | quicklinx: FKF1WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £21.53  
  StarTech.com HP JD094B SFP+ Transceiver SM StarTech.com HP JD094B SFP+ Transceiver SM
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: JD094BST | quicklinx: CRGBWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £167.74  
  StarTech.com Palo Alto Networks PLUS-SR Comp SFP+ MM Module - 10GBase-SR StarTech.com Palo Alto Networks PLUS-SR Comp SFP+ MM Module - 10GBase-SR
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: PLUS-SR-ST | quicklinx: FJN1WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £35.00  
  StarTech.com 1 Port USB 2.0 over Cat5 / Cat6 Ethernet Extender - up to 330ft (100m) StarTech.com 1 Port USB 2.0 over Cat5 / Cat6 Ethernet Extender - up to 330ft (100m)
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USB2001EXT2 | quicklinx: 87PDWS00
  • Type: Extender
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £267.55  
  StarTech.com Brocade 57-0000076-01 Compatible SFP+ SM Module - 10GBase-LR StarTech.com Brocade 57-0000076-01 Compatible SFP+ SM Module - 10GBase-LR
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 57-0000076-01-ST | quicklinx: FJB5WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £64.51  
  StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10065 Comp SFP Copper Module - 1000Base-T StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10065 Comp SFP Copper Module - 1000Base-T
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 10065-ST | quicklinx: FJ6FWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £36.05  
  StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-BX-U-40 Upstream SFP+ Module StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-BX-U-40 Upstream SFP+ Module
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFP-10G-BX-U-40-ST | quicklinx: FHL4WS00
Ordered upon request £121.36  
  StarTech.com HP JD094A Compatible SFP+ SM Module - 10GBase-LR StarTech.com HP JD094A Compatible SFP+ SM Module - 10GBase-LR
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: JD094A-ST | quicklinx: FHJMWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £68.60  
  NetGear ProSafe APS300W Redundant Power Supply 300W NetGear ProSafe APS300W Redundant Power Supply 300W
Lifetime warranty
Mfr#: APS300W-10000S | quicklinx: B6X9WS00
  • Type: Power Supply
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £98.89  
  StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10050 Comp SFP Copper Module - 1000Base-T StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10050 Comp SFP Copper Module - 1000Base-T
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 10050-ST | quicklinx: FHGRWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £36.05  
  StarTech.com 50ft. Hook and Loop Roll - Green - Reusable StarTech.com 50ft. Hook and Loop Roll - Green - Reusable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: HKLP50GN | quicklinx: FK1MWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £10.93  
  StarTech.com SFP+ - HP J9150A Compatible StarTech.com SFP+ - HP J9150A Compatible
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: J9150AST | quicklinx: C584WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £210.96  
  StarTech.com 2 Port Gigabit PoE+ Extender StarTech.com 2 Port Gigabit PoE+ Extender
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: POEEXT2GAT | quicklinx: CGW0WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £114.01  
  StarTech.com MA-SFP-1GB-TX Compatible SFP StarTech.com MA-SFP-1GB-TX Compatible SFP
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: MASFP1GBTXST | quicklinx: CRGNWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £38.29  
  StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX40-D Downstream SFP Module StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX40-D Downstream SFP Module
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFP1GBX40DES | quicklinx: FHLLWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £95.21  
  StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC w/DDM - 300m StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC w/DDM - 300m
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFP10GSRST | quicklinx: 8M4FWS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £134.56  
Page 6 7 8 9 10 Previous previous next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive