BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Product
Brand

20m+
- Networking Cables

£128.84
£239.80
£236.85
£218.00
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next
147 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  Cables Direct 30m Cat 6 Grey Snagless FTP LSZH Patch Lead Cables Direct 30m Cat 6 Grey Snagless FTP LSZH Patch Lead
Mfr#: B6ST-730 | quicklinx: CDRBWS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £13.71  
  Cables Direct 30m CAT6A SSTP-LSOH Patch Cable Snagless Grey - B/Q 15 Cables Direct 30m CAT6A SSTP-LSOH Patch Cable Snagless Grey - B/Q 15
Mfr#: ART-130 | quicklinx: C8B0WS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £17.67  
  C2G 50m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Black C2G 50m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83859 | quicklinx: 6BYCWS00
  • Length: 50m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £41.84  
  Cables Direct 20m CAT6A SSTP-LSOH Patch Cable Snagless Blue - B/Q 25 Cables Direct 20m CAT6A SSTP-LSOH Patch Cable Snagless Blue - B/Q 25
Mfr#: ART-120B | quicklinx: C89VWS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £12.13  
  Cables Direct 305m CAT 6 24AWG Grey Solid Core Cables Direct 305m CAT 6 24AWG Grey Solid Core
Mfr#: TC-600E | quicklinx: BD28WS00
  • Length: 305m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £128.84  
  Cables Direct 20m Network 6 LSOH Patch Lead - Moulded - White- B/Q 20 Cables Direct 20m Network 6 LSOH Patch Lead - Moulded - White- B/Q 20
Mfr#: 99LHT6-620W | quicklinx: C9B6WS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.64  
  C2G 30m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange C2G 30m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
Mfr#: 85467 | quicklinx: 9C99WS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £36.49  
  C2G 100m Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable – Grey C2G 100m Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable – Grey
Mfr#: 83152 | quicklinx: 9N2PWS00
  • Length: 100m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £58.24  
  C2G 30m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 30m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85612 | quicklinx: 9CDYWS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £35.71  
  C2G 20m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 20m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Mfr#: 85547 | quicklinx: 9C8LWS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £34.53  
  C2G 30m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange C2G 30m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
Mfr#: 85464 | quicklinx: 9C96WS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £44.51  
  Cables Direct 20m RJ45 M - RJ11 M Cable White Cables Direct 20m RJ45 M - RJ11 M Cable White
Mfr#: 88BTRJ-020 | quicklinx: CDRQWS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.65  
  C2G 30m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue C2G 30m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 83170 | quicklinx: 6BLZWS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £18.73  
  C2G 100m Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable – Blue C2G 100m Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable – Blue
Mfr#: 83397 | quicklinx: 9N2FWS00
  • Length: 100m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £75.38  
  Cables Direct 20m RJ45 M - RJ11 M Cable Black Cables Direct 20m RJ45 M - RJ11 M Cable Black
Mfr#: 88BTRJ-020K | quicklinx: CDRRWS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.65  
  Cables Direct 25m CAT6A SSTP-LSOH Patch Cable Snagless Blue - B/Q 20 Cables Direct 25m CAT6A SSTP-LSOH Patch Cable Snagless Blue - B/Q 20
Mfr#: ART-125B | quicklinx: C89ZWS00
  • Length: 25m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £17.58  
  StarTech.com 75 ft Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 75 ft Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATCH75BK | quicklinx: 7B6XWS00
  • Length: 22.9m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £21.04  
  C2G 20m Cat6a Booted Shielded (SSTP) Network Patch Cable – Grey C2G 20m Cat6a Booted Shielded (SSTP) Network Patch Cable – Grey
Mfr#: 89924 | quicklinx: 9N1MWS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £32.04  
  StarTech.com 1000ft Roll Blue Stranded Cat 6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 1000ft Roll Blue Stranded Cat 6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: WIRC6PATBLRL | quicklinx: 76W0WS00
  • Length: 305m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £239.80  
  C2G 30m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Blue C2G 30m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 83778 | quicklinx: 6BX1WS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £25.29  
  Cables Direct 25m CAT6A SSTP-LSOH Patch Cable Snagless Grey - B/Q 20 Cables Direct 25m CAT6A SSTP-LSOH Patch Cable Snagless Grey - B/Q 20
Mfr#: ART-125 | quicklinx: C89XWS00
  • Length: 25m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £17.16  
  C2G 305m Cat6 UTP 350 MHz Solid PVC CMG-Rated Cable - Grey C2G 305m Cat6 UTP 350 MHz Solid PVC CMG-Rated Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 88034 | quicklinx: 6C4PWS00
  • Length: 305m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £236.85  
  StarTech.com 75 ft Cat5e Blue Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 75 ft Cat5e Blue Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: M45PATCH75BL | quicklinx: 76MWWS00
  • Length: 22.9m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £13.35  
  Cables Direct 20Mtr Network 5E Patch Lead Moulded Violet Cables Direct 20Mtr Network 5E Patch Lead Moulded Violet
Mfr#: 99TRT-620V | quicklinx: BYL9WS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.66  
  C2G 30m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange C2G 30m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
Mfr#: 85452 | quicklinx: 9C8PWS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £32.20  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable - Use the Conxit Configurator
Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive