BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Product

1m - <5m
- Networking Cables

£3.23
£3.51
£3.01
£219.87
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next
729 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  Cables Direct 4 Metre CAT 6 UTP PVC INJ Moulded Cable Grey B/Q 100 Cables Direct 4 Metre CAT 6 UTP PVC INJ Moulded Cable Grey B/Q 100
Mfr#: ERT-604 | quicklinx: CGHBWS00
  • Length: 4m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.23  
  StarTech.com 2m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 2m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC2MBK | quicklinx: 84NHWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.51  
  Cables Direct 3m Cat6 Snagless Patch Cable – Grey Cables Direct 3m Cat6 Snagless Patch Cable – Grey
Mfr#: B6-503 | quicklinx: CZZSWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.01  
  StarTech.com 10 ft Cat5e Blue Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable - 10ft Patch Cord StarTech.com 10 ft Cat5e Blue Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable - 10ft Patch Cord
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: RJ45PATCH10 | quicklinx: 8CPDWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.21  
  Cables Direct 2M CAT6 UTP PVC PATCH LEAD BLACK Cables Direct 2M CAT6 UTP PVC PATCH LEAD BLACK
Mfr#: ERT-602K | quicklinx: 649MWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.76  
  Cables Direct 3M CAT6 UTP PVC PATCH LEAD BLACK Cables Direct 3M CAT6 UTP PVC PATCH LEAD BLACK
Reduced Price - Whilst Stocks Last!
Mfr#: ERT-603K | quicklinx: 649PWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: Clearance
While stocks last £1.07  
  Cables Direct 2m Cat6E Snagless Patch Cable - Grey Cables Direct 2m Cat6E Snagless Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: B6-502 | quicklinx: CZZRWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £0.84  
  Cables Direct Patch Cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 3m - White Cables Direct Patch Cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 3m - White
Mfr#: 99TRT-603W | quicklinx: C9ZZWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.38  
  StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 50FIBLCLC1 | quicklinx: 7Y0PWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £11.11  
  Cables Direct RJ45 - RJ11 B/Q 500 Cable 2m - White Cables Direct RJ45 - RJ11 B/Q 500 Cable 2m - White
Mfr#: 88BTRJ-002 | quicklinx: 9VN7WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.32  
  Cables Direct - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 3m - Black Cables Direct - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 3m - Black
Mfr#: 99TRT-603K | quicklinx: 8YS0WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.40  
  Cables Direct 3m Network 6 LSOH Patch Lead - Moulded - Black - B/Q 100 Cables Direct 3m Network 6 LSOH Patch Lead - Moulded - Black - B/Q 100
Mfr#: 99LHT6-603K | quicklinx: CHVGWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.68  
  Cables Direct 3 MTR CAT 6 UTP PVC INJ Moulded Cable - Violet B/Q 100 Cables Direct 3 MTR CAT 6 UTP PVC INJ Moulded Cable - Violet B/Q 100
Mfr#: ERT-603V | quicklinx: DDGKWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Violet
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.00  
  Cables Direct Cat 6 Ethernet Network Cable Yellow 3m Cables Direct Cat 6 Ethernet Network Cable Yellow 3m
Clearance!
Clearance
Mfr#: 99LHT6-603Y | quicklinx: 9MHPWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: Clearance
While stocks last £0.79  
  Cables Direct Moulded Patch Cable 3m - Grey Cables Direct Moulded Patch Cable 3m - Grey
Mfr#: URT-603 | quicklinx: DYYNWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.63  
  C2G 1m Cat6 Crossover Cable Grey C2G 1m Cat6 Crossover Cable Grey
Mfr#: 83506 | quicklinx: 6BRXWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.14  
  Cables Direct 1m LC-ST 50/125 MMD OM3 Fibre Cable - Aqua Cables Direct 1m LC-ST 50/125 MMD OM3 Fibre Cable - Aqua
Mfr#: FB3M-LCST-010 | quicklinx: CCYTWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.85  
  Cables Direct 3m RJ10 M - M Cable White Cables Direct 3m RJ10 M - M Cable White
Mfr#: 88BCD-103W | quicklinx: CDRTWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.40  
  StarTech.com 5 ft Cat5e Blue Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable - 5ft Patch Cord StarTech.com 5 ft Cat5e Blue Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable - 5ft Patch Cord
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: RJ45PATCH5 | quicklinx: 8CPHWS00
  • Length: 1.5m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.90  
  StarTech.com 1m Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC StarTech.com 1m Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: FIBLCSC1 | quicklinx: 7Y22WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £10.84  
  StarTech.com 2m Aqua OM4 LC Fiber Cable StarTech.com 2m Aqua OM4 LC Fiber Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 450FBLCLC2 | quicklinx: CZCRWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £19.76  
  StarTech.com 1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC StarTech.com 1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SMFIBLCSC1 | quicklinx: 7Y3YWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £16.04  
  StarTech.com Fiber Breakout Cable 1m MPO / MTP to LC StarTech.com Fiber Breakout Cable 1m MPO / MTP to LC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: MPO8LCPL1M | quicklinx: DXF0WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £179.55  
  C2G 1.5m Cat6a Shielded Patch - Grey C2G 1.5m Cat6a Shielded Patch - Grey
Mfr#: 89902 | quicklinx: 8GZZWS00
  • Length: 1.5m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.89  
  C2G 3m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Black C2G 3m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83852 | quicklinx: 6BY4WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.30  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable - Use the Conxit Configurator
Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive