BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Product
Brand

1m - <5m
- Networking Cables

£3.83
£12.05
£0.52
£3.49
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next
669 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  StarTech.com 3m Red Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 3m Red Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC3MRD | quicklinx: 9F5XWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.83  
  Cables Direct Cat 6 Ethernet Network Cables White 1M Cables Direct Cat 6 Ethernet Network Cables White 1M
Mfr#: 99LHT6-601W | quicklinx: C3TCWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £0.52  
  StarTech.com 2m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 2m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC2MBK | quicklinx: 84NHWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.49  
  StarTech.com 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC StarTech.com 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 50FIBLCLC2 | quicklinx: 7Y12WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £12.05  
  StarTech.com 2m Red Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 2m Red Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC2MRD | quicklinx: 9KMZWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.49  
  StarTech.com 6 ft Cat5e Blue Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable - 6ft Patch Cord StarTech.com 6 ft Cat5e Blue Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable - 6ft Patch Cord
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: RJ45PATCH6 | quicklinx: 76THWS00
  • Length: 1.8m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.76  
  Cables Direct Cat 6 Ethernet Network Cables Red 2m Cables Direct Cat 6 Ethernet Network Cables Red 2m
Mfr#: 99LHT6-602R | quicklinx: 9MHMWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.57  
  Cables Direct 3m Network 6 LSOH Patch Lead - Moulded - Black - B/Q 100 Cables Direct 3m Network 6 LSOH Patch Lead - Moulded - Black - B/Q 100
Mfr#: 99LHT6-603K | quicklinx: CHVGWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.71  
  Cables Direct 3m CAT5e Patch Lead Moulded Violet B/Q 100 Cables Direct 3m CAT5e Patch Lead Moulded Violet B/Q 100
Clearance!
Clearance
Last Few Remaining
Limited Time Offer
Mfr#: 99TRT-603V | quicklinx: 9Y1HWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £0.50  
  StarTech.com 3m Red Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 3m Red Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT3MRD | quicklinx: B2WJWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.25  
  C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Black C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83043 | quicklinx: 6BKFWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.16  
  Cables Direct Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) 1.5 m CAT 5e - Red Cables Direct Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) 1.5 m CAT 5e - Red
Mfr#: 99TRT-601.5R | quicklinx: B772WS00
  • Length: 1.5m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.29  
  StarTech.com 6 ft Cat5e Purple Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 6 ft Cat5e Purple Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: M45PATCH6PL | quicklinx: 9CPMWS00
  • Length: 1.8m
  • Colour: Purple
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.76  
  C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83408 | quicklinx: 6BQ6WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.16  
  Cables Direct Fibre OM4 Multi-Mode (MM) Patch Cables 3m Cables Direct Fibre OM4 Multi-Mode (MM) Patch Cables 3m
Mfr#: FB4M-LCLC-030 | quicklinx: B4T7WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.02  
  StarTech.com 6ft Cat5e Orange Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 6ft Cat5e Orange Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PATCH6OR | quicklinx: 8CF0WS00
  • Length: 1.8m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.92  
  C2G 3m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange C2G 3m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
Clearance!
Clearance
Price Drop
Mfr#: 85494 | quicklinx: 9C6PWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: Clearance
While stocks last £6.42  
  Cables Direct Dark Blue 3mtr cat5e Network Cable Cables Direct Dark Blue 3mtr cat5e Network Cable
Mfr#: 99TRT-603B | quicklinx: B504WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £0.48  
  Cables Direct 1.5 MTR Network 5E Patch Lead - Moulded - Black - B/Q 200 Cables Direct 1.5 MTR Network 5E Patch Lead - Moulded - Black - B/Q 200
Clearance!
Clearance
Last Few Remaining
Limited Time Offer
Mfr#: 99TRT-601.5K | quicklinx: CT87WS00
  • Length: 1.5m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.29  
  C2G 3m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Red C2G 3m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Red
Mfr#: 82475 | quicklinx: CMHZWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.44  
  Cables Direct 3 MTR CAT 6 UTP PVC INJ Moulded Cable - Violet B/Q 100 Cables Direct 3 MTR CAT 6 UTP PVC INJ Moulded Cable - Violet B/Q 100
Mfr#: ERT-603V | quicklinx: DDGKWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Violet
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.93  
  StarTech.com 6ft Yellow Cat5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 6ft Yellow Cat5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: M45PATCH6YL | quicklinx: 9CPNWS00
  • Length: 1.8m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.76  
  Cables Direct Cat 6 Ethernet Network Cable Yellow 3m Cables Direct Cat 6 Ethernet Network Cable Yellow 3m
Clearance!
Clearance
Mfr#: 99LHT6-603Y | quicklinx: 9MHPWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £0.87  
  Cables Direct 2m CAT 6 UTP PVC Injected Moulded Cable - Red B/Q 150 Cables Direct 2m CAT 6 UTP PVC Injected Moulded Cable - Red B/Q 150
Mfr#: ERT-602R | quicklinx: 9PJ3WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.73  
  Cables Direct 3M CAT 5 E Moulded Boot Orange Cables Direct 3M CAT 5 E Moulded Boot Orange
Mfr#: 99TRT-603/O | quicklinx: BS9VWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.38  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable - Use the Conxit Configurator
Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive