BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

APC
C2G
- External Cables

£147.03
£43.41
£7.19
£44.01
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Previous previous next Next
237 products found, displaying 51 - 75
  C2G USB Cables - A to A 2m C2G USB Cables - A to A 2m
Mfr#: 82107 | quicklinx: D0F1WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.14  
  C2G 5m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 5m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85306 | quicklinx: 6C22WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £9.97  
  C2G 2m 18 AWG Universal 90° Power Cord (IEC320C13R to BS 1363) C2G 2m 18 AWG Universal 90° Power Cord (IEC320C13R to BS 1363)
Mfr#: 88520 | quicklinx: 6C4XWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.81  
  C2G 1.5m USB to DB9 Male Serial RS232 Cable C2G 1.5m USB to DB9 Male Serial RS232 Cable
Mfr#: 86887 | quicklinx: DWQMWS00
  • Length: 1.5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £16.31  
  C2G 3m DB9 Female to DB25 Male Modem Cable C2G 3m DB9 Female to DB25 Male Modem Cable
Mfr#: 81436 | quicklinx: 683NWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.19  
  C2G 12m USB 2.0 A/A Active Extension Cable C2G 12m USB 2.0 A/A Active Extension Cable
Mfr#: 81656 | quicklinx: 7BB8WS00
  • Length: 12m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £17.83  
  C2G 1m USB A Male to A Male Cable - Black C2G 1m USB A Male to A Male Cable - Black
Mfr#: 81574 | quicklinx: 63R4WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.18  
  APC Power Cord, C19 to CEE/7 Schuko, 2.5m APC Power Cord, C19 to CEE/7 Schuko, 2.5m
Mfr#: AP9875 | quicklinx: 8PHBWS00
  • Length: 2.5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £44.01  
  C2G 2m USB 2.0 One B Male to Two A Male Y-Cable C2G 2m USB 2.0 One B Male to Two A Male Y-Cable
Mfr#: 81578 | quicklinx: 63T1WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.46  
  C2G 5m 16 AWG Universal Power Cord (IEC320C13 to CEE7/7) C2G 5m 16 AWG Universal Power Cord (IEC320C13 to CEE7/7)
Mfr#: 88546 | quicklinx: 6C53WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.50  
  C2G 4.6m USB A Male to Micro B Male C2G 4.6m USB A Male to Micro B Male
Mfr#: 87395 | quicklinx: DWQWWS00
  • Length: 4m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.68  
  C2G 1.8m (6ft) USB C Cable M/M - USB 2.0 (3A) - Black C2G 1.8m (6ft) USB C Cable M/M - USB 2.0 (3A) - Black
Mfr#: 88826 | quicklinx: DWQZWS00
  • Length: 1.8m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £11.30  
  C2G 15m DB25 M/F Extension Cable C2G 15m DB25 M/F Extension Cable
Mfr#: 81402 | quicklinx: 682MWS00
  • Length: 15m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £18.47  
  C2G USB Cables - A to A 1m C2G USB Cables - A to A 1m
Mfr#: 82106 | quicklinx: D0DZWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.73  
  C2G 2m (6.6ft) Mini DisplayPort Male to HD Male Adapter Cable C2G 2m (6.6ft) Mini DisplayPort Male to HD Male Adapter Cable
Mfr#: 84421 | quicklinx: D6VSWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: Clearance
While stocks last £11.34  
  C2G 10m 16 AWG Universal Power Cord (IEC320C13 to BS 1363) C2G 10m 16 AWG Universal Power Cord (IEC320C13 to BS 1363)
Mfr#: 88517 | quicklinx: 6C4WWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £12.44  
  C2G 3m DB25 Male to Centronics 36 Male Parallel Printer Cable C2G 3m DB25 Male to Centronics 36 Male Parallel Printer Cable
Mfr#: 81480 | quicklinx: 684WWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.90  
  C2G PS/2 Female to AT Male Keyboard Adapter Cable 15cm C2G PS/2 Female to AT Male Keyboard Adapter Cable 15cm
Mfr#: 81499 | quicklinx: 6857WS00
  • Length: 15cm
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.30  
  C2G 0.5m 16 AWG Universal Power Cord (IEC320C13 to CEE7/7) C2G 0.5m 16 AWG Universal Power Cord (IEC320C13 to CEE7/7)
Mfr#: 88541 | quicklinx: 6C50WS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.97  
  C2G 2m DB25 M/M Cable C2G 2m DB25 M/M Cable
Mfr#: 81388 | quicklinx: 6825WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.58  
  C2G 1m USB 2.0 A to Mini-b Cable C2G 1m USB 2.0 A to Mini-b Cable
Mfr#: 81580 | quicklinx: 63MYWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.69  
  C2G 5m 16 AWG Universal Power Cord (IEC320C13 to BS 1363) C2G 5m 16 AWG Universal Power Cord (IEC320C13 to BS 1363)
Mfr#: 88516 | quicklinx: 6C4VWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.50  
  C2G 2m LC/SC LSZH 62.5/125 Fibre C2G 2m LC/SC LSZH 62.5/125 Fibre
Mfr#: 85256 | quicklinx: 6C1FWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.17  
  C2G 1m USB 2.0 A/B Cable - White C2G 1m USB 2.0 A/B Cable - White
Mfr#: 81560 | quicklinx: 63MPWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.18  
  C2G 10m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 10m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85260 | quicklinx: 6C1KWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £13.46  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Previous previous next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable - Use the Conxit Configurator
Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive