BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next
609 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  C2G 2m USB 2.0 A/B Cable - Black C2G 2m USB 2.0 A/B Cable - Black
Mfr#: 81566 | quicklinx: 63M8WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.00  
  StarTech.com 3 ft Panel Mount USB Cable B to B - F/M StarTech.com 3 ft Panel Mount USB Cable B to B - F/M
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USBPNLBFBM3 | quicklinx: 92Q8WS00
  • Length: 90cm
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.59  
  Apple Lightning cable - Lightning / USB 2.0 - 1m Apple Lightning cable - Lightning / USB 2.0 - 1m
Mfr#: MQUE2ZM/A | quicklinx: DQ0TWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £16.67  
  Cables Direct 2m USB 2.0 Type C M - A M Cable 480Mb Cables Direct 2m USB 2.0 Type C M - A M Cable 480Mb
Mfr#: USB3C-941-2M | quicklinx: F1GZWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.43  
  StarTech.com 3m USB / Slim Micro USB Cable StarTech.com 3m USB / Slim Micro USB Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USBAUB3MBK | quicklinx: B1J6WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.91  
  Apple USB-C Charge Cable (2m) Apple USB-C Charge Cable (2m)
Mfr#: MLL82ZM/A | quicklinx: CGPBWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £15.71  
  Belkin PRO Series - USB Extension Cable - USB (M) to USB (F) - 3m - Moulded Belkin PRO Series - USB Extension Cable - USB (M) to USB (F) - 3m - Moulded
Mfr#: F3U134B10 | quicklinx: QGGWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £1.62  
  Cables Direct 50cm USB-A 2.0 to USB-B M-M Black Cable - B/Q 500 Cables Direct 50cm USB-A 2.0 to USB-B M-M Black Cable - B/Q 500
Clearance!
Clearance
Last Few Remaining
Limited Time Offer
Mfr#: CDL-101H | quicklinx: C8LMWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £0.36  
  StarTech.com 3 ft Black USB 2.0 Extension Cable A to A - M/F StarTech.com 3 ft Black USB 2.0 Extension Cable A to A - M/F
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USBEXTAA3BK | quicklinx: 76VDWS00
  • Length: 91cm
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £1.27  
  StarTech.com 0.5m USB C Cable - USB 3.1 StarTech.com 0.5m USB C Cable - USB 3.1
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USB31CC50CM | quicklinx: D4FJWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £12.89  
  Cables Direct 1m USB 2.0 Type C M - A M Cable 480Mb Cables Direct 1m USB 2.0 Type C M - A M Cable 480Mb
Mfr#: USB3C-941 | quicklinx: F1GYWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.27  
  StarTech.com USB to RS232 DB9/DB25 Serial Adapter Cable - M/M StarTech.com USB to RS232 DB9/DB25 Serial Adapter Cable - M/M
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: ICUSB232DB25 | quicklinx: 76MKWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £9.94  
  Cables Direct 1m USB-A 2.0 to USB-B M-M Black Cable - B/Q 400 Cables Direct 1m USB-A 2.0 to USB-B M-M Black Cable - B/Q 400
Mfr#: CDL-101 | quicklinx: C8LNWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.36  
  C2G 3m DB9 Female to DB25 Male Modem Cable C2G 3m DB9 Female to DB25 Male Modem Cable
Mfr#: 81436 | quicklinx: 683NWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.03  
  C2G 1.5m USB to DB9 Male Serial RS232 Cable C2G 1.5m USB to DB9 Male Serial RS232 Cable
Mfr#: 86887 | quicklinx: DWQMWS00
  • Length: 1.5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £15.43  
  StarTech.com 20" Micro-USB Extension Cable StarTech.com 20" Micro-USB Extension Cable
Clearance!
Clearance
Mfr#: USBUBEXT50CM | quicklinx: BNPRWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £1.37  
  StarTech.com 3m Black SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Cable - Right Angle A to B - M/M StarTech.com 3m Black SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Cable - Right Angle A to B - M/M
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USB3SAB3MRA | quicklinx: 8SFRWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.99  
  C2G 2m USB 3.1 Gen 1 USB C to USB Micro B Cable - Black C2G 2m USB 3.1 Gen 1 USB C to USB Micro B Cable - Black
Mfr#: 88863 | quicklinx: CHP3WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £12.31  
  Belkin USB 3.1 TYPE C-USB A 10GBP 3 amp 1M Black Belkin USB 3.1 TYPE C-USB A 10GBP 3 amp 1M Black
Mfr#: F2CU029bt1M-BLK | quicklinx: BG9SWS00
  • Length: 91.4cm
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £28.77  
  C2G 2m UK Laptop Power Cord (BS 1363 to IEC 60320 C5) C2G 2m UK Laptop Power Cord (BS 1363 to IEC 60320 C5)
Mfr#: 80602 | quicklinx: 98PGWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.38  
  C2G 15cm Mobile Device USB Micro B to USB Device OTG Adapter Cab C2G 15cm Mobile Device USB Micro B to USB Device OTG Adapter Cab
Mfr#: 82410 | quicklinx: 9CRFWS00
  • Length: 15cm
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.31  
  C2G 1m ST/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 1m ST/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85207 | quicklinx: 6C0TWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.69  
  C2G 3m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 3m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85305 | quicklinx: 6C21WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £8.47  
  StarTech.com 2m USB to 5V DC Type N Cable StarTech.com 2m USB to 5V DC Type N Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USB2TYPEN2M | quicklinx: BFPPWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.96  
  StarTech.com 1.8m USB 3.1 5Gbps with PD (5A) C to C Cable - M/M Certified StarTech.com 1.8m USB 3.1 5Gbps with PD (5A) C to C Cable - M/M Certified
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USB315C5C6 | quicklinx: DZ7GWS00
  • Length: 1.8m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £20.41  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable - Use the Conxit Configurator
Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive