BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
Help Checkout Regular buy list
Your basket is empty
C2G

Categories in Racking & Infrastructure

Cisco Catalyst 3560 SFPP Inter Cable
 

Cisco Catalyst 3560 SFPP Inter Cable

quicklinx:4058WS00
mfr#:CAB-SFP-50CM=
In stock
£175.56 ex VAT
APC NetShelter SX 42U 600mm x 1070mm Deep Enclosure
 

APC NetShelter SX 42U 600mm x 1070mm Deep Enclosure

quicklinx:4TPHWS00
mfr#:AR3100
In stock
£745.97 ex VAT
Belkin Cat 5 Bulk Patch Cable 300m
 

Belkin Cat 5 Bulk Patch Cable 300m

quicklinx:2319WS00
mfr#:A7J304U305M
In stock
£159.84 ex VAT
APC NetShelter SX Enclosure with Sides - Rack - black - 42U - 19"
 

APC NetShelter SX Enclosure with Sides - Rack - black - 42U...

quicklinx:4FC8WS00
mfr#:AR3150
In stock
£913.71 ex VAT
APC NetShelter SX 48U 600mm Wide x 1200mm Deep
 

APC NetShelter SX 48U 600mm Wide x 1200mm Deep

quicklinx:53T9WS00
mfr#:AR3307
In stock
£1,148.83 ex VAT
StarTech.com 30m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
 

StarTech.com 30m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable...

quicklinx:7Y1MWS00
mfr#:50FIBLCLC30
In stock
£28.69 ex VAT
  • Cable with Magnifying Glass

If your business uses a computer network then the chances are that you’ll have come to rely heavily on that system. If it fails then your business’ productivity will be under threat within minutes and that will usually mean a fall in revenue. Click to read more/hide.

Your shopping basket contains 0 item(s)