BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
Help Checkout Regular buy list
Your basket is empty
C2G
Belkin Cat 5 Bulk Patch Cable 300m
 

Belkin Cat 5 Bulk Patch Cable 300m

quicklinx:2319WS00
mfr#:A7J304U305M
In stock
£159.84 ex VAT
Cisco Catalyst 3560 SFPP Inter Cable
 

Cisco Catalyst 3560 SFPP Inter Cable

quicklinx:4058WS00
mfr#:CAB-SFP-50CM=
In stock
£175.56 ex VAT
HP SAS Ext-Min 1x-4M Cable Assembly Kit
 

HP SAS Ext-Min 1x-4M Cable Assembly Kit

quicklinx:5HRPWS00
mfr#:AE468A
In stock
£92.04 ex VAT
HP Cable Kit VHDCI 68 pin (12")LL
 

HP Cable Kit VHDCI 68 pin (12")LL

quicklinx:3BXMWS00
mfr#:341177-B21
In stock
£82.77 ex VAT
StarTech.com 30m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
 

StarTech.com 30m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable...

quicklinx:7Y1MWS00
mfr#:50FIBLCLC30
In stock
£28.73 ex VAT
NetGear Antenna cable - R-SMA (F) - R-SMA (F) - 10 m
 

NetGear Antenna cable - R-SMA (F) - R-SMA (F) - 10 m

quicklinx:4HQDWS00
mfr#:ACC-10314-04
In stock
£75.94 ex VAT
  • Cable with Magnifying Glass

At BT Business Direct, we know that business machinery and equipment works at its best when it’s connected properly, both to the power supply, and to other devices with which it’s required to operate together. Click to read more/hide.

Your shopping basket contains 0 item(s)