BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
Help Checkout Regular buy list
Your basket is empty
WD Purple
StarTech.com 2m High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet - Ultra HD 4k x 2k HDMI Cable - HDMI to HDMI M/M
 

StarTech.com 2m High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet - Ultra...

quicklinx:7RWSWS00
mfr#:HDMM2MHS
In stock
£7.16 ex VAT
StarTech.com DisplayPort to HDMI Video Adapter Converter
 

StarTech.com DisplayPort to HDMI Video Adapter Converter

quicklinx:6PFZWS00
mfr#:DP2HDMI2
In stock
£9.97 ex VAT
C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue
 

C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue

Call Your Account Manager For C2G Deals!
quicklinx:6BPVWS00
mfr#:83388
In stock
£3.12 ex VAT
Cables Direct Cat 6 Ethernet Network Cables Red 1m
 

Cables Direct Cat 6 Ethernet Network Cables Red 1m

quicklinx:9MHRWS00
mfr#:99LHT6-601R
In stock
£2.42 ex VAT
StarTech.com 3m Orange Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
 

StarTech.com 3m Orange Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch...

quicklinx:9F5WWS00
mfr#:N6PATC3MOR
In stock
£3.51 ex VAT
C2G 1m ST/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
 

C2G 1m ST/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch...

Call Your Account Manager For C2G Deals!
quicklinx:6C0TWS00
mfr#:85207
In stock
£5.39 ex VAT
  • Need a cable? Use our finder
  • like us on Facebook
  • Twitter Logo

At BT Business Direct, we know that business machinery and equipment works at its best when it’s connected properly, both to the power supply, and to other devices with which it’s required to operate together. Click to read more/hide.

Your shopping basket contains 0 item(s)