BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

Network Cables

£6.29
£5.00
£5.00
£3.89
Page 6 7 8 9 10 Previous previous next Next
1226 products found, displaying 151 - 175
  StarTech.com Dell EMC DAC Twinax Cable - DAC-SFP-10G-3M Com 3 m StarTech.com Dell EMC DAC Twinax Cable - DAC-SFP-10G-3M Com 3 m
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: DACSFP10G3M | quicklinx: FJMMWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £27.30  
  StarTech.com 3m Purple Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 3m Purple Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC3MPL | quicklinx: CND5WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Purple
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.50  
  StarTech.com 25 ft RJ11 Telephone Modem Cable StarTech.com 25 ft RJ11 Telephone Modem Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: RJ25FT | quicklinx: 9CPYWS00
  • Length: 7.6m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.78  
  StarTech.com 7 ft Cat5e Gray Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 7 ft Cat5e Gray Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: M45PATCH7GR | quicklinx: 76SNWS00
  • Length: 2.1m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.91  
  StarTech.com 7m Yellow Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 7m Yellow Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC7MYL | quicklinx: CC42WS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.33  
  StarTech.com 15 ft Cat5e Blue Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 15 ft Cat5e Blue Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: M45PATCH15BL | quicklinx: 4006WS00
  • Length: 4.6m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.80  
  C2G .5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Red C2G .5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Red
Mfr#: 83445 | quicklinx: 6BQTWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.78  
  StarTech.com 35 ft Cat5e Gray Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 35 ft Cat5e Gray Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: M45PATCH35GR | quicklinx: 8TJBWS00
  • Length: 10.7m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.13  
  C2G RJ45 CAT5e 8x8 Modular Plugs for Round Stranded Cable (50pk) C2G RJ45 CAT5e 8x8 Modular Plugs for Round Stranded Cable (50pk)
Mfr#: 88123 | quicklinx: 8Y7HWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £9.33  
  StarTech.com 10m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST StarTech.com 10m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 50FIBLCST10 | quicklinx: 8KR9WS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £19.89  
  C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White
Mfr#: 83263 | quicklinx: 6BN0WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.03  
  StarTech.com 7m Yellow Cat5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 7m Yellow Cat5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT7MYL | quicklinx: CWC5WS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.97  
  StarTech.com 30 ft Cat5e Red Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 30 ft Cat5e Red Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PATCH30RD | quicklinx: 6LCCWS00
  • Length: 9.1m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.69  
  StarTech.com 2m White Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 2m White Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC2MWH | quicklinx: 9KMLWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.22  
  StarTech.com 3m Aqua Cat6a Cable STP StarTech.com 3m Aqua Cat6a Cable STP
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 6ASPAT3MAQ | quicklinx: CZBYWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £11.22  
  StarTech.com 50 ft Cat 6 Gray Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 50 ft Cat 6 Gray Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: C6PATCH50GR | quicklinx: 4LQGWS00
  • Length: 15.2m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £12.15  
  C2G 10m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange C2G 10m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
Mfr#: 85497 | quicklinx: 9CDZWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £16.36  
  StarTech.com 50 ft Cat5e Gray Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 50 ft Cat5e Gray Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: M45PATCH50GR | quicklinx: 76SLWS00
  • Length: 15.2m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £11.49  
  StarTech.com 1m Black Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 1m Black Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT1MBK | quicklinx: B2VRWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.67  
  C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Green C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Green
Mfr#: 83426 | quicklinx: 6BQHWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.37  
  StarTech.com 3m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC StarTech.com 3m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 50FIBLCLC3 | quicklinx: 7ZMCWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £12.91  
  Belkin Cat6 UTP Snagless Patch Cable White 1m Belkin Cat6 UTP Snagless Patch Cable White 1m
Mfr#: A3L980B01M-WHTS | quicklinx: 2312WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: Clearance
While stocks last £2.03  
  StarTech.com 15m OM4 LC-LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Aqua StarTech.com 15m OM4 LC-LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Aqua
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 450FBLCLC15 | quicklinx: FF58WS00
  • Length: 15m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £64.31  
  C2G 2m ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 2m ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85560 | quicklinx: 9CBSWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £11.76  
  C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Pink C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Pink
Mfr#: 83619 | quicklinx: 69P8WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Pink
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.03  
Page 6 7 8 9 10 Previous previous next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive