BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

APC
HPE
- Network Cables

£276.85
£189.98
£78.25
£70.75
Page 1
14 products found, displaying 1 - 14
  APC NetBotz Dry Contact Cable - 15 ft. APC NetBotz Dry Contact Cable - 15 ft.
Mfr#: NBES0304 | quicklinx: 89X9WS00
  • Length: 4.6m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £39.63  
  HPE X240 10G SFP+SFP+1.2m DAC Cable HPE X240 10G SFP+SFP+1.2m DAC Cable
Mfr#: JD096C | quicklinx: CQ9XWS00
  • Length: 1.2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £124.96  
  HPE MSR 3G RF 2.8m Antenna Cable HPE MSR 3G RF 2.8m Antenna Cable
Mfr#: JG522A | quicklinx: 9JXPWS00
  • Length: 2.8m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £70.75  
  HPE Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 1m Cbl HPE Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 1m Cbl
Mfr#: QK732A | quicklinx: C6TGWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £78.25  
  HPE X240 Direct Attach Network Cable 3m HPE X240 Direct Attach Network Cable 3m
Mfr#: JD097C | quicklinx: 9DNQWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £276.85  
  HPE 2920 1.0m Stacking Cable HPE 2920 1.0m Stacking Cable
Mfr#: J9735A | quicklinx: 8WRFWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £189.98  
  HPE Stacking Cable 50 cm for J9577A HPE Stacking Cable 50 cm for J9577A
Mfr#: J9578A | quicklinx: 9DRXWS00
  • Length: 50cm
Ordered upon request £247.44  
  HPE Premier Flex Network cable 5m Fibre Optic HPE Premier Flex Network cable 5m Fibre Optic
Mfr#: QK734A | quicklinx: CW6GWS00
  • Length: 5m
Ordered upon request £107.47  
  APC NetBotz Leak Rope Extension - 20 ft. APC NetBotz Leak Rope Extension - 20 ft.
Mfr#: NBES0309 | quicklinx: D6VLWS00
  • Length: 6.1m
Ordered upon request £164.25  
  HPE Rack Option - CPU to IP/KVM Switch CAT5 cable (6ft, 8 Pack) HPE Rack Option - CPU to IP/KVM Switch CAT5 cable (6ft, 8 Pack)
Mfr#: 263474-B22 | quicklinx: 88V3WS00
  • Length: 1.8m
Ordered upon request £41.96  
  APC CATEGORY 5 UTP 568B PATCH CABLE GREY APC CATEGORY 5 UTP 568B PATCH CABLE GREY
Mfr#: 3827GY-15 | quicklinx: 63ZBWS00
  • Length: 4.6m
  • Colour: Grey
Ordered upon request £8.04  
  HPE OM3 1m LC/LC Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cable HPE OM3 1m LC/LC Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cable
Mfr#: AJ834A | quicklinx: BH23WS00
  • Length: 1m
Ordered upon request £94.02  
  APC 0-5V Cable - 15 ft APC 0-5V Cable - 15 ft
Mfr#: NBES0305 | quicklinx: FKYQWS00
  • Length: 4.6m
Ordered upon request £70.20  
  HPE Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2F Fibre Optic Cable HPE Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2F Fibre Optic Cable
Mfr#: QK735A | quicklinx: BQDLWS00
  • Length: 15m
Ordered upon request £217.73  
Page 1

Refine your search

Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive