BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

C2G
- Network Cables

£5.38
£187.44
£160.64
£92.02
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Previous previous next Next
748 products found, displaying 51 - 75
  C2G 15m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Black C2G 15m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83048 | quicklinx: 6BKLWS00
  • Length: 15m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £8.49  
  C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Purple C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Purple
Mfr#: 83633 | quicklinx: 6BV4WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Purple
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.43  
  C2G 30m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - White C2G 30m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - White
Mfr#: 83130 | quicklinx: 6BLLWS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.18  
  C2G 10m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black C2G 10m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83412 | quicklinx: 6BQBWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £12.02  
  C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Crossover Cable - Blue C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Crossover Cable - Blue
Clearance!
Clearance
Mfr#: 83525 | quicklinx: 6BS6WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.94  
  C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Pink C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Pink
Mfr#: 83619 | quicklinx: 69P8WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Pink
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.08  
  C2G 1.5m Cat6a Booted Shielded (SSTP) Network Patch Cable – White C2G 1.5m Cat6a Booted Shielded (SSTP) Network Patch Cable – White
Mfr#: 89936 | quicklinx: 9N1WWS00
  • Length: 1.5m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.49  
  C2G .5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black C2G .5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83180 | quicklinx: 6BM0WS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.77  
  C2G .5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Pink C2G .5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Pink
Mfr#: 83587 | quicklinx: 6BT4WS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Pink
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.80  
  C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Green C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Green
Mfr#: 83426 | quicklinx: 6BQHWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Green
Ordered upon request £3.43  
  C2G 3m Shielded Cat5e Cable Green C2G 3m Shielded Cat5e Cable Green
Mfr#: 83832 | quicklinx: 6BXTWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.98  
  C2G 2m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 2m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85569 | quicklinx: 9CBZWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £12.18  
  C2G 7m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 7m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85608 | quicklinx: 9CDKWS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £22.42  
  C2G 5m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Blue C2G 5m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 83774 | quicklinx: 6BWXWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.33  
  C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - White C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - White
Reduced Price - Whilst Stocks Last!
Mfr#: 83123 | quicklinx: 6BLCWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £0.88  
  C2G 15m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange C2G 15m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
Mfr#: 85462 | quicklinx: 9C93WS00
  • Length: 15m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £20.87  
  C2G RJ45 Cat5E Modular (with Load Bar) Plug for Round Solid/Stranded Cable - 100pk C2G RJ45 Cat5E Modular (with Load Bar) Plug for Round Solid/Stranded Cable - 100pk
Mfr#: 88125 | quicklinx: 7TMHWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £24.64  
  C2G 30m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White C2G 30m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White
Mfr#: 83495 | quicklinx: 6BRVWS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £25.67  
  C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Crossover Cable - Red C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Crossover Cable - Red
Clearance!
Clearance
Mfr#: 83559 | quicklinx: 6BSNWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.94  
  C2G 3m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey C2G 3m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83369 | quicklinx: 6BPJWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.48  
  C2G 0.3m Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable – Black C2G 0.3m Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable – Black
Mfr#: 83404 | quicklinx: 9N27WS00
  • Length: 30cm
  • Colour: Black
Ordered upon request £2.74  
  C2G 5m Cat6a Shielded Patch - Grey C2G 5m Cat6a Shielded Patch - Grey
Mfr#: 89905 | quicklinx: 8H06WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £8.36  
  C2G .5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White C2G .5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White
Mfr#: 83260 | quicklinx: 6BMXWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.77  
  C2G 1m Cat5E UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 1m Cat5E UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 82436 | quicklinx: CMGCWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.07  
  C2G 15m Cat5e Snagless Cable Grey C2G 15m Cat5e Snagless Cable Grey
Mfr#: 83148 | quicklinx: 6BLQWS00
  • Length: 15m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £9.27  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Previous previous next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive