BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

1m - <5m
C2G
- Network Cables

£3.44
£3.38
£19.85
£17.04
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next
325 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  C2G 3m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey C2G 3m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83369 | quicklinx: 6BPJWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.44  
  C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Orange C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 83576 | quicklinx: 6BSWWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.38  
  C2G 1.5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue C2G 1.5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 83162 | quicklinx: 6BLVWS00
  • Length: 1.5m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.88  
  C2G 2m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Red C2G 2m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Red
Mfr#: 83791 | quicklinx: 6BX4WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.89  
  C2G 1.5m Cat5E 350 MHz Crossover Patch Cable - Blue C2G 1.5m Cat5E 350 MHz Crossover Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 83299 | quicklinx: 6BNKWS00
  • Length: 1.5m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.94  
  C2G 3m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 3m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Mfr#: 85515 | quicklinx: 9C7DWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £13.15  
  C2G 1.5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey C2G 1.5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83367 | quicklinx: 6BPGWS00
  • Length: 1.5m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.38  
  C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White
Mfr#: 83263 | quicklinx: 6BN0WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.04  
  C2G 2m Cat6a Booted Shielded (SSTP) Network Patch Cable – White C2G 2m Cat6a Booted Shielded (SSTP) Network Patch Cable – White
Mfr#: 89937 | quicklinx: 9N1XWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.16  
  C2G 3m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Brown C2G 3m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Brown
Mfr#: 83648 | quicklinx: 6BVJWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Brown
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.62  
  C2G 1.5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black C2G 1.5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83407 | quicklinx: 6BQ5WS00
  • Length: 1.5m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.37  
  C2G 1m Cat6a Booted Shielded (SSTP) Network Patch Cable – White C2G 1m Cat6a Booted Shielded (SSTP) Network Patch Cable – White
Mfr#: 89935 | quicklinx: 9N1VWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.33  
  C2G 1.5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White C2G 1.5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White
Mfr#: 83262 | quicklinx: 6BMZWS00
  • Length: 1.5m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.88  
  C2G 3m Cat5e Crossover Cable Blue C2G 3m Cat5e Crossover Cable Blue
Mfr#: 83301 | quicklinx: 6BNMWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.47  
  C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Blue C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 83023 | quicklinx: 69QFWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.92  
  C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - White C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - White
Mfr#: 83121 | quicklinx: 6BL9WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.62  
  C2G 3m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Blue C2G 3m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 82463 | quicklinx: CMHLWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.53  
  C2G 1m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 1m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Mfr#: 85549 | quicklinx: 9CBDWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £14.25  
  C2G 1.5m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Green C2G 1.5m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Green
Mfr#: 82467 | quicklinx: CMHQWS00
  • Length: 1.5m
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.84  
  C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Crossover Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Crossover Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 83349 | quicklinx: 6BP6WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.78  
  C2G 3m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - White C2G 3m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - White
Mfr#: 83124 | quicklinx: 6BLDWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.24  
  C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Green C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Green
Mfr#: 83063 | quicklinx: 69Q8WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.92  
  C2G 1m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Black C2G 1m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83850 | quicklinx: 6BY2WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.21  
  C2G 3m Cat6a Shielded Patch - Blue C2G 3m Cat6a Shielded Patch - Blue
Mfr#: 89911 | quicklinx: 8H11WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £8.15  
  C2G 1m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Blue C2G 1m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 83770 | quicklinx: 6BWSWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.21  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive